1 | 2 | Alexey Lukyanuk | Russia | Russian Performance Motorsport | RC2 | 1:09:06.800 | ||
2 | 24 | Giandomenico Basso | Italy | Movisport SRL | RC2 | 1:09:13.100 | + 6.300 | + 6.300 |
3 | 7 | Grzegorz Grzyb | Poland | Rufa Sport | RC2 | 1:09:45.300 | + 38.500 | + 32.200 |
4 | 20 | Paolo Andreucci | Italy | F.P.F. Sport | RC2 | 1:09:50.300 | + 43.500 | + 5.000 |
5 | 5 | Fabian Kreim | Germany | Skoda Auto Deutschland | RC2 | 1:09:52.900 | + 46.100 | + 2.600 |
6 | 1 | Bruno Magalhães | Portugal | RC2 | 1:10:16.700 | + 1:09.900 | + 23.800 | |
7 | 15 | Juuso Nordgren | Finland | Skoda Motorsport | RC2 | 1:10:32.400 | + 1:25.600 | + 15.700 |
8 | 11 | Chris Ingram | Great Britain | Toksport WRT | RC2 | 1:11:20.400 | + 2:13.600 | + 48.000 |
9 | 10 | Fredrik Ahlin | Sweden | RC2 | 1:11:32.700 | + 2:25.900 | + 12.300 | |
10 | 8 | Orhan Avcioglu | Turkey | Toksport WRT | RC2 | 1:11:51.400 | + 2:44.600 | + 18.700 |
11 | 23 | Marco Pollara | Italy | F.P.F. Sport | RC2 | 1:12:10.900 | + 3:04.100 | + 19.500 |
12 | 16 | Albert von Thurn und Taxis | Germany | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | RC2 | 1:12:55.100 | + 3:48.300 | + 44.200 |
14 | 19 | Jan Cerny | Czech Republic | ACCR Czech Team | RC2 | 1:14:29.400 | + 5:22.600 | + 1:34.300 |
15 | 37 | Martinš Sesks | Latvia | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 | 1:15:02.100 | + 5:55.300 | + 32.700 |
16 | 3 | Simos Galatariotis | Cyprus | RC2 | 1:15:09.900 | + 6:03.100 | + 7.800 | |
17 | 18 | Rhys Yates | Great Britain | RC2 | 1:15:50.200 | + 6:43.400 | + 40.300 | |
18 | 14 | Paulo Nobre | Brazil | Palmeirinha Rally | RC2 | 1:16:05.400 | + 6:58.600 | + 15.200 |
19 | 35 | Florian Bernardi | France | RC3 | 1:16:10.000 | + 7:03.200 | + 4.600 | |
20 | 27 | Tibor Erdi | Hungary | RC2 | 1:16:14.600 | + 7:07.800 | + 4.600 | |
21 | 41 | Tom Kristensson | Sweden | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 | 1:16:23.800 | + 7:17.000 | + 9.200 |
22 | 39 | Efrén Llarena | Spain | Rallye Team Spain | RC4 | 1:16:39.500 | + 7:32.700 | + 15.700 |
23 | 43 | Mattia Vita | Italy | RC4 | 1:18:13.200 | + 9:06.400 | + 1:33.700 | |
24 | 44 | Miika Hokkanen | Finland | Sainteloc Junior Team | RC4 | 1:18:19.000 | + 9:12.200 | + 5.800 |
25 | 42 | Catie Munnings | Great Britain | Sainteloc Junior Team | RC4 | 1:19:37.600 | + 10:30.800 | + 1:18.600 |
26 | 29 | Csaba Juhász | Hungary | Juhász Media Kft | RC2 | 1:20:44.500 | + 11:37.700 | + 1:06.900 |
27 | 4 | Nikolay Gryazin | Russia | Sports Racing Technologies | RC2 | 1:22:14.700 | + 13:07.900 | + 1:30.200 |
28 | 22 | Simone Campedelli | Italy | Orange1 Racing Team | RC2 | 1:23:58.700 | + 14:51.900 | + 1:44.000 |
29 | 26 | Sergey Remennik | Russia | Russian Performance Motorsport | RC2 | 1:25:15.800 | + 16:09.000 | + 1:17.100 |
30 | 12 | Lukasz Habaj | Poland | Rallytechnology | RC2 | 1:37:11.800 | + 28:05.000 | + 11:56.000 |
31 | 34 | Emma Falcon | Spain | RC3 | 1:52:56.100 | + 43:49.300 | + 15:44.300 | |
32 | 25 | Aloísio Monteiro | Portugal | RC2 | 1:58:51.900 | + 49:45.100 | + 5:55.800 | |
34 | 40 | Dominik Brož | Czech Republic | ACCR Czech Rallye Team | RC4 | 2:04:11.300 | + 55:04.500 | + 5:19.400 |
35 | 47 | Sebastian Johansson | Sweden | RC4 | 2:04:23.400 | + 55:16.600 | + 12.100 |