fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
53. Azores Airlines Rallye
42. Rally Islas Canarias
64. EKO Acropolis Rally
47. Cyprus Rally
6. Rally di Roma Capitale
48. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2018
75. PZM Rajd Polski
Rally Liepaja
2018
FIA European Rally Championship 6. Rally di Roma Capitale
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 ACI Roma Arena
CStage 1
SS2 Pico-Greci 1
CStage 2
SS3 Roccasecca-Colle San Magno 1 - Polar Cruise
CStage 3
SS4 Santopadre-Arpino 1 - Civitus
CStage 4
SS5 Pico-Greci 2
CStage 5
SS6 Roccasecca-Colle San Magno 2 - Polar Cruise
CStage 6
SS7 Santopadre-Arpino 2 - Civitus
CStage 7
SS8 Pico Superstage - Ecopetrol
CStage 8
CStage 9
SS10 Monastero 1 - eToro
CStage 10
SS11 Guarcino 1 - L'Automobile
CStage 11
SS12 Rocca di Cave 2 - Omnia Shipping
CStage 12
SS13 Monastero 2 - eToro
CStage 13
SS14 Guarcino 2 - L'Automobile
CStage 14
SS15 Ostia - Super Special - Sky Gate
CStage 15
Overall
CStage 4
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
2
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Russian Performance Motorsport
RC2
30:37.100
2
22
Simone Campedelli
Italy
Orange1 Racing Team
RC2
30:51.800
+ 14.700
+ 14.700
3
24
Giandomenico Basso
Italy
Movisport SRL
RC2
30:54.900
+ 17.800
+ 3.100
4
11
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Toksport WRT
RC2
31:08.900
+ 31.800
+ 14.000
5
20
Paolo Andreucci
Italy
F.P.F. Sport
RC2
31:09.400
+ 32.300
+ 0.500
6
7
Grzegorz Grzyb
Poland
Rufa Sport
RC2
31:14.300
+ 37.200
+ 4.900
7
5
Fabian Kreim
Germany
Skoda Auto Deutschland
RC2
31:14.700
+ 37.600
+ 0.400
8
1
Bruno Magalhães
Portugal
RC2
31:22.600
+ 45.500
+ 7.900
9
15
Juuso Nordgren
Finland
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
31:33.300
+ 56.200
+ 10.700
10
12
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
Rallytechnology
RC2
31:40.400
+ 1:03.300
+ 7.100
11
19
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC2
31:49.800
+ 1:12.700
+ 9.400
12
10
Fredrik Ahlin
Sweden
RC2
31:54.600
+ 1:17.500
+ 4.800
13
8
Orhan Avcioglu
Turkey
Toksport WRT
RC2
32:19.400
+ 1:42.300
+ 24.800
14
16
Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Germany
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
RC2
32:24.200
+ 1:47.100
+ 4.800
15
18
Rhys Yates
Great Britain
RC2
32:48.600
+ 2:11.500
+ 24.400
17
3
Simos Galatariotis
Cyprus
RC2
33:00.400
+ 2:23.300
+ 11.800
18
23
Marco Pollara
Italy
F.P.F. Sport
RC2
33:20.600
+ 2:43.500
+ 20.200
19
37
Martinš Sesks
Latvia
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
33:41.800
+ 3:04.700
+ 21.200
20
46
Sindre Furuseth
Norway
RC4
33:46.100
+ 3:09.000
+ 4.300
21
27
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
RC2
33:52.500
+ 3:15.400
+ 6.400
22
4
Nikolay Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
33:54.700
+ 3:17.600
+ 2.200
23
41
Tom Kristensson
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
33:56.900
+ 3:19.800
+ 2.200
24
14
Paulo Nobre
Brazil
Palmeirinha Rally
RC2
34:00.500
+ 3:23.400
+ 3.600
25
28
Juan Carlos Alonso
Argentina
RC2
34:02.100
+ 3:25.000
+ 1.600
26
44
Miika Hokkanen
Finland
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
34:07.900
+ 3:30.800
+ 5.800
27
35
Florian Bernardi
France
RC3
34:09.700
+ 3:32.600
+ 1.800
28
39
Efrén Llarena
Spain
Rallye Team Spain
RC4
34:09.900
+ 3:32.800
+ 0.200
29
43
Mattia Vita
Italy
RC4
35:06.000
+ 4:28.900
+ 56.100
30
42
Catie Munnings
Great Britain
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
35:44.500
+ 5:07.400
+ 38.500
31
29
Csaba Juhász
Hungary
Juhász Media Kft
RC2
36:03.000
+ 5:25.900
+ 18.500
32
26
Sergey Remennik
Russia
Russian Performance Motorsport
RC2
36:14.400
+ 5:37.300
+ 11.400
33
34
Emma Falcon
Spain
RC3
43:15.400
+ 12:38.300
+ 7:01.000
34
38
Simon Wagner
Austria
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
47:33.100
+ 16:56.000
+ 4:17.700
36
25
Aloísio Monteiro
Portugal
RC2
51:48.400
+ 21:11.300
+ 4:15.300
38
40
Dominik Brož
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rallye Team
RC4
54:35.700
+ 23:58.600
+ 2:47.300
39
47
Sebastian Johansson
Sweden
RC4
54:41.900
+ 24:04.800
+ 6.200