fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
54. Azores Rallye
43. Rally Islas Canarias
Rally Liepaja
76. PZM Rajd Polski
7. Rally di Roma Capitale
49. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
48. Cyprus Rally
2. Nyíregyháza Rally
2019
FIA European Rally Championship 2. Nyíregyháza Rally
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Rabócsiring
CStage 1
SS2 Újhuta
CStage 2
SS3 Füzér
CStage 3
SS4 Mád
CStage 4
SS5 Újhuta
CStage 5
SS6 Füzér
CStage 6
SS7 Mád
CStage 7
SS8 Óhuta
CStage 8
SS9 Telkibánya
CStage 9
SS10 Disznóko
CStage 10
SS11 Városi GY
CStage 11
SS12 Óhuta
CStage 12
SS13 Telkibánya
CStage 13
Overall
Overall
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
11
Frigyes Turán
Hungary
Turán Motorsport SE
RC2
2:11:28.000
2
3
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC2
2:12:01.700
+ 33.700
+ 33.700
3
15
Callum Devine
Ireland
Hyundai Motorsport N
RC2
2:12:53.900
+ 1:25.900
+ 52.200
4
1
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Toksport WRT
RC2
2:13:16.500
+ 1:48.500
+ 22.600
5
5
Norbert Herczig
Hungary
Mol Racing Team
RC2
2:14:40.300
+ 3:12.300
+ 1:23.800
6
29
Ádám Velenczei
Hungary
RC2
2:15:56.400
+ 4:28.400
+ 1:16.100
7
7
Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Germany
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
RC2
2:17:32.300
+ 6:04.300
+ 1:35.900
8
18
Sean Johnston
USA
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC2
2:18:23.000
+ 6:55.000
+ 50.700
9
22
Erik Cais
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
2:24:50.500
+ 13:22.500
+ 6:27.500
10
12
Pál Lovász
Hungary
LPWM Sport Kft.
RC2
2:25:06.000
+ 13:38.000
+ 15.500
11
14
Paulo Nobre
Brazil
Palmeirinha Rally
RC2
2:25:36.800
+ 14:08.800
+ 30.800
12
32
László Kiss Jr.
Hungary
Speedbox ASE
RC2
2:26:29.300
+ 15:01.300
+ 52.500
13
24
Marijan Griebel
Germany
Toksport WRT
RC4
2:32:01.900
+ 20:33.900
+ 5:32.600
14
27
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
2:40:46.600
+ 29:18.600
+ 8:44.700
15
37
Vince Trencsényi
Hungary
Extrém Sport Team Kft.
RC4
2:42:14.000
+ 30:46.000
+ 1:27.400
16
6
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof
Austria
RC2
2:47:24.900
+ 35:56.900
+ 5:10.900
17
36
Martin Rada
Czech Republic
RGT
2:48:22.600
+ 36:54.600
+ 57.700
18
25
Miklós Csomós
Hungary
East Motorsport Kft.
RC4
2:53:34.400
+ 42:06.400
+ 5:11.800
19
38
Adrienn Vogel
Hungary
RC4
2:58:38.800
+ 47:10.800
+ 5:04.400
20
23
Orhan Avcioglu
Turkey
Toksport WRT
RC4
3:03:21.800
+ 51:53.800
+ 4:43.000
21
19
Andrea Nucita
Italy
LORAN s.r.l
RGT
3:18:01.100
+ 1:06:33.100
+ 14:39.300
22
39
Petra Krajnyák
Hungary
RC5
3:29:03.600
+ 1:17:35.600
+ 11:02.500
DNF
28
Eugen Caragui
Romania
RC4
DNF
30
László Bodolai
Hungary
Ford Hungary Rally Team Kft.
RC2
DNF
10
Vincze Ferenc Jr.
Hungary
Korda Racing Kft.
RC2
DNF
26
Nabila Tejpar
RC4
DNF
33
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
Klaus Motorsport
RC2
DNF
4
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC2
DNF
8
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
Erdi Team Kft.
RC2
DNF
20
Dariusz Polonski
Poland
Rallytechnology
RGT
DNF
35
Maximilian Koch
Germany
RC2
DNF
9
András Hadik
Hungary
RC2
DNF
2
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
DNF
21
Mátyás Nagy
Hungary
Horváth Rallye ASE
RC2
DNF
31
József Trencsényi
Hungary
Extrém Sport Team Kft.
RC2
DNF
16
Róbert Bútor
Hungary
RC2
DNF
17
János Puskádi
Hungary
Rallytechnology
RC2
DNF
34
Joachim Wagemans
Belgium
RC2