fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
54. Azores Rallye
43. Rally Islas Canarias
Rally Liepaja
76. PZM Rajd Polski
7. Rally di Roma Capitale
49. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
48. Cyprus Rally
2. Nyíregyháza Rally
2019
FIA European Rally Championship 2. Nyíregyháza Rally
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Rabócsiring
CStage 1
SS2 Újhuta
CStage 2
SS3 Füzér
CStage 3
SS4 Mád
CStage 4
SS5 Újhuta
CStage 5
SS6 Füzér
CStage 6
SS7 Mád
CStage 7
SS8 Óhuta
CStage 8
SS9 Telkibánya
CStage 9
SS10 Disznóko
CStage 10
SS11 Városi GY
CStage 11
SS12 Óhuta
CStage 12
SS13 Telkibánya
CStage 13
Overall
SS2 Újhuta
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
10
Vincze Ferenc Jr.
Hungary
Korda Racing Kft.
RC2
11:42.500
2
3
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC2
11:43.300
+ 0.800
+ 0.800
3
1
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Toksport WRT
RC2
11:51.100
+ 8.600
+ 7.800
4
15
Callum Devine
Ireland
Hyundai Motorsport N
RC2
11:51.500
+ 9.000
+ 0.400
5
4
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC2
12:03.000
+ 20.500
+ 11.500
6
16
Róbert Bútor
Hungary
RC2
12:03.900
+ 21.400
+ 0.900
7
9
András Hadik
Hungary
RC2
12:05.300
+ 22.800
+ 1.400
8
11
Frigyes Turán
Hungary
Turán Motorsport SE
RC2
12:06.700
+ 24.200
+ 1.400
9
8
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
Erdi Team Kft.
RC2
12:08.500
+ 26.000
+ 1.800
10
6
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof
Austria
RC2
12:15.000
+ 32.500
+ 6.500
11
5
Norbert Herczig
Hungary
Mol Racing Team
RC2
12:17.400
+ 34.900
+ 2.400
12
35
Maximilian Koch
Germany
RC2
12:23.100
+ 40.600
+ 5.700
13
2
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
12:29.700
+ 47.200
+ 6.600
14
18
Sean Johnston
USA
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC2
12:45.900
+ 1:03.400
+ 16.200
15
7
Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Germany
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
RC2
12:48.900
+ 1:06.400
+ 3.000
16
12
Pál Lovász
Hungary
LPWM Sport Kft.
RC2
12:50.000
+ 1:07.500
+ 1.100
17
33
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
Klaus Motorsport
RC2
12:54.600
+ 1:12.100
+ 4.600
18
22
Erik Cais
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
12:56.400
+ 1:13.900
+ 1.800
19
25
Miklós Csomós
Hungary
East Motorsport Kft.
RC4
12:57.400
+ 1:14.900
+ 1.000
20
29
Ádám Velenczei
Hungary
RC2
13:22.200
+ 1:39.700
+ 24.800
21
31
József Trencsényi
Hungary
Extrém Sport Team Kft.
RC2
13:24.800
+ 1:42.300
+ 2.600
22
24
Marijan Griebel
Germany
Toksport WRT
RC4
13:26.400
+ 1:43.900
+ 1.600
23
23
Orhan Avcioglu
Turkey
Toksport WRT
RC4
13:29.600
+ 1:47.100
+ 3.200
24
14
Paulo Nobre
Brazil
Palmeirinha Rally
RC2
13:36.300
+ 1:53.800
+ 6.700
25
32
László Kiss Jr.
Hungary
Speedbox ASE
RC2
14:14.300
+ 2:31.800
+ 38.000
26
27
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
14:24.200
+ 2:41.700
+ 9.900
27
26
Nabila Tejpar
RC4
14:31.400
+ 2:48.900
+ 7.200
28
37
Vince Trencsényi
Hungary
Extrém Sport Team Kft.
RC4
14:35.000
+ 2:52.500
+ 3.600
29
28
Eugen Caragui
Romania
RC4
14:36.900
+ 2:54.400
+ 1.900
30
21
Mátyás Nagy
Hungary
Horváth Rallye ASE
RC2
14:55.500
+ 3:13.000
+ 18.600
31
36
Martin Rada
Czech Republic
RGT
15:48.100
+ 4:05.600
+ 52.600
32
38
Adrienn Vogel
Hungary
RC4
16:14.300
+ 4:31.800
+ 26.200
33
39
Petra Krajnyák
Hungary
RC5
18:13.700
+ 6:31.200
+ 1:59.400
34
20
Dariusz Polonski
Poland
Rallytechnology
RGT
19:36.900
+ 7:54.400
+ 1:23.200