fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
54. Azores Rallye
43. Rally Islas Canarias
Rally Liepaja
76. PZM Rajd Polski
7. Rally di Roma Capitale
49. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
48. Cyprus Rally
2. Nyíregyháza Rally
2019
FIA European Rally Championship 2. Nyíregyháza Rally
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Rabócsiring
CStage 1
SS2 Újhuta
CStage 2
SS3 Füzér
CStage 3
SS4 Mád
CStage 4
SS5 Újhuta
CStage 5
SS6 Füzér
CStage 6
SS7 Mád
CStage 7
SS8 Óhuta
CStage 8
SS9 Telkibánya
CStage 9
SS10 Disznóko
CStage 10
SS11 Városi GY
CStage 11
SS12 Óhuta
CStage 12
SS13 Telkibánya
CStage 13
Overall
SS9 Telkibánya
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
11
Frigyes Turán
Hungary
Turán Motorsport SE
RC2
18:26.100
2
5
Norbert Herczig
Hungary
Mol Racing Team
RC2
18:33.100
+ 7.000
+ 7.000
3
3
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC2
18:34.000
+ 7.900
+ 0.900
4
6
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof
Austria
RC2
18:40.900
+ 14.800
+ 6.900
5
18
Sean Johnston
USA
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC2
18:47.300
+ 21.200
+ 6.400
6
15
Callum Devine
Ireland
Hyundai Motorsport N
RC2
18:50.800
+ 24.700
+ 3.500
7
29
Ádám Velenczei
Hungary
RC2
19:01.500
+ 35.400
+ 10.700
8
32
László Kiss Jr.
Hungary
Speedbox ASE
RC2
19:13.700
+ 47.600
+ 12.200
9
7
Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Germany
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
RC2
19:19.300
+ 53.200
+ 5.600
10
12
Pál Lovász
Hungary
LPWM Sport Kft.
RC2
20:05.400
+ 1:39.300
+ 46.100
11
14
Paulo Nobre
Brazil
Palmeirinha Rally
RC2
20:12.300
+ 1:46.200
+ 6.900
12
25
Miklós Csomós
Hungary
East Motorsport Kft.
RC4
20:16.700
+ 1:50.600
+ 4.400
13
1
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Toksport WRT
RC2
20:29.800
+ 2:03.700
+ 13.100
14
22
Erik Cais
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
20:37.700
+ 2:11.600
+ 7.900
15
24
Marijan Griebel
Germany
Toksport WRT
RC4
20:56.900
+ 2:30.800
+ 19.200
16
30
László Bodolai
Hungary
Ford Hungary Rally Team Kft.
RC2
21:01.100
+ 2:35.000
+ 4.200
17
19
Andrea Nucita
Italy
LORAN s.r.l
RGT
21:52.000
+ 3:25.900
+ 50.900
18
27
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
22:02.000
+ 3:35.900
+ 10.000
19
28
Eugen Caragui
Romania
RC4
22:14.000
+ 3:47.900
+ 12.000
20
37
Vince Trencsényi
Hungary
Extrém Sport Team Kft.
RC4
22:30.200
+ 4:04.100
+ 16.200
21
26
Nabila Tejpar
RC4
22:46.100
+ 4:20.000
+ 15.900
22
36
Martin Rada
Czech Republic
RGT
24:05.600
+ 5:39.500
+ 1:19.500
23
38
Adrienn Vogel
Hungary
RC4
26:01.900
+ 7:35.800
+ 1:56.300
24
23
Orhan Avcioglu
Turkey
Toksport WRT
RC4
27:24.000
+ 8:57.900
+ 1:22.100
25
39
Petra Krajnyák
Hungary
RC5
29:27.500
+ 11:01.400
+ 2:03.500