fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
54. Azores Rallye
43. Rally Islas Canarias
Rally Liepaja
76. PZM Rajd Polski
7. Rally di Roma Capitale
49. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
48. Cyprus Rally
2. Nyíregyháza Rally
2019
FIA European Rally Championship 2. Nyíregyháza Rally
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Rabócsiring
CStage 1
SS2 Újhuta
CStage 2
SS3 Füzér
CStage 3
SS4 Mád
CStage 4
SS5 Újhuta
CStage 5
SS6 Füzér
CStage 6
SS7 Mád
CStage 7
SS8 Óhuta
CStage 8
SS9 Telkibánya
CStage 9
SS10 Disznóko
CStage 10
SS11 Városi GY
CStage 11
SS12 Óhuta
CStage 12
SS13 Telkibánya
CStage 13
Overall
SS7 Mád
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
3
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC2
6:39.500
2
15
Callum Devine
Ireland
Hyundai Motorsport N
RC2
6:45.200
+ 5.700
+ 5.700
3
11
Frigyes Turán
Hungary
Turán Motorsport SE
RC2
6:46.500
+ 7.000
+ 1.300
4
33
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
Klaus Motorsport
RC2
6:55.700
+ 16.200
+ 9.200
5
1
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Toksport WRT
RC2
6:56.900
+ 17.400
+ 1.200
6
18
Sean Johnston
USA
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC2
7:00.400
+ 20.900
+ 3.500
7
4
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC2
7:04.300
+ 24.800
+ 3.900
8
35
Maximilian Koch
Germany
RC2
7:06.600
+ 27.100
+ 2.300
9
29
Ádám Velenczei
Hungary
RC2
7:08.000
+ 28.500
+ 1.400
10
12
Pál Lovász
Hungary
LPWM Sport Kft.
RC2
7:13.600
+ 34.100
+ 5.600
11
7
Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Germany
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
RC2
7:16.700
+ 37.200
+ 3.100
12
5
Norbert Herczig
Hungary
Mol Racing Team
RC2
7:24.500
+ 45.000
+ 7.800
13
22
Erik Cais
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
7:38.800
+ 59.300
+ 14.300
14
14
Paulo Nobre
Brazil
Palmeirinha Rally
RC2
7:42.800
+ 1:03.300
+ 4.000
15
37
Vince Trencsényi
Hungary
Extrém Sport Team Kft.
RC4
8:26.100
+ 1:46.600
+ 43.300
16
36
Martin Rada
Czech Republic
RGT
8:41.700
+ 2:02.200
+ 15.600
17
26
Nabila Tejpar
RC4
8:43.300
+ 2:03.800
+ 1.600
18
28
Eugen Caragui
Romania
RC4
8:47.500
+ 2:08.000
+ 4.200
19
27
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
8:52.100
+ 2:12.600
+ 4.600
20
38
Adrienn Vogel
Hungary
RC4
9:24.500
+ 2:45.000
+ 32.400
21
32
László Kiss Jr.
Hungary
Speedbox ASE
RC2
9:36.800
+ 2:57.300
+ 12.300
22
39
Petra Krajnyák
Hungary
RC5
10:26.400
+ 3:46.900
+ 49.600
23
24
Marijan Griebel
Germany
Toksport WRT
RC4
11:12.600
+ 4:33.100
+ 46.200
24
17
János Puskádi
Hungary
Rallytechnology
RC2
13:39.500
+ 7:00.000
+ 2:26.900
24
16
Róbert Bútor
Hungary
RC2
13:39.500
+ 7:00.000
24
31
József Trencsényi
Hungary
Extrém Sport Team Kft.
RC2
13:39.500
+ 7:00.000
24
30
László Bodolai
Hungary
Ford Hungary Rally Team Kft.
RC2
13:39.500
+ 7:00.000
24
10
Vincze Ferenc Jr.
Hungary
Korda Racing Kft.
RC2
13:39.500
+ 7:00.000
24
8
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
Erdi Team Kft.
RC2
13:39.500
+ 7:00.000
24
6
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof
Austria
RC2
13:39.500
+ 7:00.000
31
25
Miklós Csomós
Hungary
East Motorsport Kft.
RC4
14:38.800
+ 7:59.300
+ 59.300
31
23
Orhan Avcioglu
Turkey
Toksport WRT
RC4
14:38.800
+ 7:59.300
33
19
Andrea Nucita
Italy
LORAN s.r.l
RGT
15:41.700
+ 9:02.200
+ 1:02.900
33
20
Dariusz Polonski
Poland
Rallytechnology
RGT
15:41.700
+ 9:02.200
35
9
András Hadik
Hungary
RC2
16:39.500
+ 10:00.000
+ 57.800