fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
54. Azores Rallye
43. Rally Islas Canarias
Rally Liepaja
76. PZM Rajd Polski
7. Rally di Roma Capitale
49. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
48. Cyprus Rally
2. Nyíregyháza Rally
2019
FIA European Rally Championship 49. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlín
CStage 1
SS2 Brezová 1
CStage 2
SS3 Semetín 1
CStage 3
SS4 Halenkovice 1
CStage 4
SS5 Kostelany 1
CStage 5
SS6 Brezová 2
CStage 6
SS7 Semetín 2
CStage 7
SS8 Halenkovice 2
CStage 8
SS9 Kostelany 2
CStage 9
SS10 Maják 1
CStage 10
SS11 Pindula 1
CStage 11
SS12 Kašava 1
CStage 12
SS13 Maják 2
CStage 13
SS14 Pindula 2
CStage 14
SS15 Kašava 2
CStage 15
Overall
SS14 Pindula 2
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC2
9:43.600
2
4
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
9:47.300
+ 3.700
+ 3.700
3
17
Tomas Kostka
Czech Republic
Kresta Racing
RC2
9:47.800
+ 4.200
+ 0.500
4
3
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Toksport WRT
RC2
9:49.500
+ 5.900
+ 1.700
5
5
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC2
9:51.800
+ 8.200
+ 2.300
6
8
Marijan Griebel
Germany
RC2
9:57.400
+ 13.800
+ 5.600
7
18
Simon Wagner
Austria
Rallytechnology
RC2
9:58.800
+ 15.200
+ 1.400
8
19
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
Agrorodeo
RC2
9:59.700
+ 16.100
+ 0.900
9
25
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
Samohýl Škoda Team
RC2
10:02.600
+ 19.000
+ 2.900
10
16
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team II
RC2
10:05.800
+ 22.200
+ 3.200
11
23
Tomas Pospísilik
Czech Republic
BTH Import Stal Rally Team
RC2
10:06.500
+ 22.900
+ 0.700
12
21
Martin Vlcek
Czech Republic
Hyundai Kowax Racing
RC2
10:14.200
+ 30.600
+ 7.700
13
40
Erik Cais
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
10:23.300
+ 39.700
+ 9.100
14
36
Efrén Llarena
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC4
10:28.900
+ 45.300
+ 5.600
15
35
Ken Torn
Estonia
Estonian Autosport Junior Team
RC4
10:29.600
+ 46.000
+ 0.700
16
42
Jean-Baptiste Franceschi
France
RC4
10:30.200
+ 46.600
+ 0.600
17
37
Sindre Furuseth
Norway
RC4
10:34.600
+ 51.000
+ 4.400
18
38
Florian Bernardi
France
RC3
10:35.500
+ 51.900
+ 0.900
19
48
Petr Semerad
Czech Republic
Go+Cars Go+EAuto
RC4
10:39.900
+ 56.300
+ 4.400
20
53
Adam Brezík
Czech Republic
RC4
10:41.900
+ 58.300
+ 2.000
21
41
Yohan Rossel
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC4
10:44.100
+ 1:00.500
+ 2.200
22
31
Andrea Nucita
Italy
RGT
10:44.200
+ 1:00.600
+ 0.100
23
30
Dariusz Polonski
Poland
RGT
10:46.000
+ 1:02.400
+ 1.800
24
47
Orhan Avcioglu
Turkey
Toksport WRT
RC4
10:46.800
+ 1:03.200
+ 0.800
25
43
Elias Lundberg
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
10:50.200
+ 1:06.600
+ 3.400
26
56
Miklós Csomós
Hungary
East Motorsporst Kft.
RC4
10:50.900
+ 1:07.300
+ 0.700
27
46
Sean Johnston
USA
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
10:51.400
+ 1:07.800
+ 0.500
28
51
René Dohnal
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team II
RC4
10:58.100
+ 1:14.500
+ 6.700
29
27
Aloísio Monteiro
Portugal
FPAK Portugal Team ERC
RC2
11:07.800
+ 1:24.200
+ 9.700
30
14
Paulo Nobre
Brazil
Palmeirinha Rally
RC2
11:08.300
+ 1:24.700
+ 0.500
31
28
Petr Trnovec
Czech Republic
Hyundai Kowax Racing
RC2
11:08.500
+ 1:24.900
+ 0.200
32
52
Gregor Jeets
Estonia
Estonian Autosport Junior Team
RC4
11:09.400
+ 1:25.800
+ 0.900
33
32
Juan Carlos Alonso
Argentina
RC2
11:48.400
+ 2:04.800
+ 39.000
34
58
Nabila Tejpar
RC4
12:11.600
+ 2:28.000
+ 23.200
35
11
Mattias Adielsson
Sweden
RC2
15:02.600
+ 5:19.000
+ 2:51.000