fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
54. Azores Rallye
43. Rally Islas Canarias
Rally Liepaja
76. PZM Rajd Polski
7. Rally di Roma Capitale
49. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
48. Cyprus Rally
2. Nyíregyháza Rally
2019
FIA European Rally Championship 49. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlín
CStage 1
SS2 Brezová 1
CStage 2
SS3 Semetín 1
CStage 3
SS4 Halenkovice 1
CStage 4
SS5 Kostelany 1
CStage 5
SS6 Brezová 2
CStage 6
SS7 Semetín 2
CStage 7
SS8 Halenkovice 2
CStage 8
SS9 Kostelany 2
CStage 9
SS10 Maják 1
CStage 10
SS11 Pindula 1
CStage 11
SS12 Kašava 1
CStage 12
SS13 Maják 2
CStage 13
SS14 Pindula 2
CStage 14
SS15 Kašava 2
CStage 15
Overall
SS5 Kostelany 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
4
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
6:31.400
2
1
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC2
6:34.700
+ 3.300
+ 3.300
3
9
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil-Invelt Team
RC2
6:37.700
+ 6.300
+ 3.000
4
3
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Toksport WRT
RC2
6:40.700
+ 9.300
+ 3.000
5
6
Norbert Herczig
Hungary
Mol Racing Team
RC2
6:42.200
+ 10.800
+ 1.500
6
5
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC2
6:43.200
+ 11.800
+ 1.000
7
17
Tomas Kostka
Czech Republic
Kresta Racing
RC2
6:45.100
+ 13.700
+ 1.900
8
2
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
6:46.800
+ 15.400
+ 1.700
9
8
Marijan Griebel
Germany
RC2
6:48.300
+ 16.900
+ 1.500
10
25
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
Samohýl Škoda Team
RC2
6:51.200
+ 19.800
+ 2.900
11
18
Simon Wagner
Austria
Rallytechnology
RC2
6:51.400
+ 20.000
+ 0.200
12
19
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
Agrorodeo
RC2
6:51.500
+ 20.100
+ 0.100
13
16
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team II
RC2
6:53.300
+ 21.900
+ 1.800
14
7
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
Mogul Auto ŠÃdlo Škoda Team
RC2
6:54.000
+ 22.600
+ 0.700
15
20
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
Samohýl Škoda Team
RC2
6:54.400
+ 23.000
+ 0.400
16
23
Tomas Pospísilik
Czech Republic
BTH Import Stal Rally Team
RC2
6:55.500
+ 24.100
+ 1.100
17
22
Roman Odložilík
Czech Republic
SK DER Rally Team
RC2
6:56.800
+ 25.400
+ 1.300
18
24
Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Germany
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
RC2
6:58.300
+ 26.900
+ 1.500
19
21
Martin Vlcek
Czech Republic
Hyundai Kowax Racing
RC2
7:03.200
+ 31.800
+ 4.900
20
31
Andrea Nucita
Italy
RGT
7:06.300
+ 34.900
+ 3.100
21
42
Jean-Baptiste Franceschi
France
RC4
7:12.100
+ 40.700
+ 5.800
22
30
Dariusz Polonski
Poland
RGT
7:12.500
+ 41.100
+ 0.400
23
37
Sindre Furuseth
Norway
RC4
7:13.500
+ 42.100
+ 1.000
24
35
Ken Torn
Estonia
Estonian Autosport Junior Team
RC4
7:15.600
+ 44.200
+ 2.100
25
36
Efrén Llarena
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC4
7:16.500
+ 45.100
+ 0.900
26
41
Yohan Rossel
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC4
7:18.500
+ 47.100
+ 2.000
26
40
Erik Cais
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
7:18.500
+ 47.100
26
38
Florian Bernardi
France
RC3
7:18.500
+ 47.100
26
58
Nabila Tejpar
RC4
7:18.500
+ 47.100
26
56
Miklós Csomós
Hungary
East Motorsporst Kft.
RC4
7:18.500
+ 47.100
26
55
Jirí Navrátil
Czech Republic
RC4
7:18.500
+ 47.100
26
52
Gregor Jeets
Estonia
Estonian Autosport Junior Team
RC4
7:18.500
+ 47.100
26
51
René Dohnal
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team II
RC4
7:18.500
+ 47.100
26
48
Petr Semerad
Czech Republic
Go+Cars Go+EAuto
RC4
7:18.500
+ 47.100
26
47
Orhan Avcioglu
Turkey
Toksport WRT
RC4
7:18.500
+ 47.100
26
46
Sean Johnston
USA
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
7:18.500
+ 47.100
26
45
Grégoire Munster
Luxembourg
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
7:18.500
+ 47.100
26
44
Jan Talaš ml.
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
7:18.500
+ 47.100
26
43
Elias Lundberg
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
7:18.500
+ 47.100
40
28
Petr Trnovec
Czech Republic
Hyundai Kowax Racing
RC2
7:28.000
+ 56.600
+ 9.500
41
53
Adam Brezík
Czech Republic
RC4
7:29.500
+ 58.100
+ 1.500
42
32
Juan Carlos Alonso
Argentina
RC2
7:38.600
+ 1:07.200
+ 9.100
43
27
Aloísio Monteiro
Portugal
FPAK Portugal Team ERC
RC2
7:42.200
+ 1:10.800
+ 3.600
44
10
Nikolay Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
8:32.200
+ 2:00.800
+ 50.000
45
11
Mattias Adielsson
Sweden
RC2
8:53.900
+ 2:22.500
+ 21.700