fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
54. Azores Rallye
43. Rally Islas Canarias
Rally Liepaja
76. PZM Rajd Polski
7. Rally di Roma Capitale
49. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
48. Cyprus Rally
2. Nyíregyháza Rally
2019
FIA European Rally Championship 49. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlín
CStage 1
SS2 Brezová 1
CStage 2
SS3 Semetín 1
CStage 3
SS4 Halenkovice 1
CStage 4
SS5 Kostelany 1
CStage 5
SS6 Brezová 2
CStage 6
SS7 Semetín 2
CStage 7
SS8 Halenkovice 2
CStage 8
SS9 Kostelany 2
CStage 9
SS10 Maják 1
CStage 10
SS11 Pindula 1
CStage 11
SS12 Kašava 1
CStage 12
SS13 Maják 2
CStage 13
SS14 Pindula 2
CStage 14
SS15 Kašava 2
CStage 15
Overall
SS12 Kašava 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC2
13:49.300
2
4
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
13:54.700
+ 5.400
+ 5.400
3
5
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC2
13:59.700
+ 10.400
+ 5.000
4
17
Tomas Kostka
Czech Republic
Kresta Racing
RC2
14:02.200
+ 12.900
+ 2.500
5
3
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Toksport WRT
RC2
14:06.000
+ 16.700
+ 3.800
6
18
Simon Wagner
Austria
Rallytechnology
RC2
14:06.600
+ 17.300
+ 0.600
7
19
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
Agrorodeo
RC2
14:07.800
+ 18.500
+ 1.200
8
8
Marijan Griebel
Germany
RC2
14:08.500
+ 19.200
+ 0.700
9
16
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team II
RC2
14:21.300
+ 32.000
+ 12.800
10
23
Tomas Pospísilik
Czech Republic
BTH Import Stal Rally Team
RC2
14:24.200
+ 34.900
+ 2.900
11
21
Martin Vlcek
Czech Republic
Hyundai Kowax Racing
RC2
14:24.800
+ 35.500
+ 0.600
12
40
Erik Cais
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
14:52.100
+ 1:02.800
+ 27.300
13
11
Mattias Adielsson
Sweden
RC2
14:57.100
+ 1:07.800
+ 5.000
14
36
Efrén Llarena
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC4
14:58.000
+ 1:08.700
+ 0.900
15
42
Jean-Baptiste Franceschi
France
RC4
14:58.200
+ 1:08.900
+ 0.200
16
37
Sindre Furuseth
Norway
RC4
15:03.200
+ 1:13.900
+ 5.000
17
53
Adam Brezík
Czech Republic
RC4
15:05.200
+ 1:15.900
+ 2.000
18
31
Andrea Nucita
Italy
RGT
15:11.900
+ 1:22.600
+ 6.700
19
41
Yohan Rossel
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC4
15:17.000
+ 1:27.700
+ 5.100
20
45
Grégoire Munster
Luxembourg
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
15:19.300
+ 1:30.000
+ 2.300
21
46
Sean Johnston
USA
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
15:21.000
+ 1:31.700
+ 1.700
22
51
René Dohnal
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team II
RC4
15:22.700
+ 1:33.400
+ 1.700
23
30
Dariusz Polonski
Poland
RGT
15:24.800
+ 1:35.500
+ 2.100
24
56
Miklós Csomós
Hungary
East Motorsporst Kft.
RC4
15:25.000
+ 1:35.700
+ 0.200
25
48
Petr Semerad
Czech Republic
Go+Cars Go+EAuto
RC4
15:25.100
+ 1:35.800
+ 0.100
26
47
Orhan Avcioglu
Turkey
Toksport WRT
RC4
15:25.500
+ 1:36.200
+ 0.400
27
43
Elias Lundberg
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
15:33.800
+ 1:44.500
+ 8.300
28
38
Florian Bernardi
France
RC3
15:37.500
+ 1:48.200
+ 3.700
29
27
Aloísio Monteiro
Portugal
FPAK Portugal Team ERC
RC2
15:46.200
+ 1:56.900
+ 8.700
30
28
Petr Trnovec
Czech Republic
Hyundai Kowax Racing
RC2
15:47.600
+ 1:58.300
+ 1.400
31
14
Paulo Nobre
Brazil
Palmeirinha Rally
RC2
15:50.100
+ 2:00.800
+ 2.500
32
52
Gregor Jeets
Estonia
Estonian Autosport Junior Team
RC4
16:00.900
+ 2:11.600
+ 10.800
33
49
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
Klaus Motorsport
RC4
16:03.800
+ 2:14.500
+ 2.900
34
55
Jirí Navrátil
Czech Republic
RC4
16:21.200
+ 2:31.900
+ 17.400
35
35
Ken Torn
Estonia
Estonian Autosport Junior Team
RC4
16:23.900
+ 2:34.600
+ 2.700
36
32
Juan Carlos Alonso
Argentina
RC2
16:41.400
+ 2:52.100
+ 17.500
37
25
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
Samohýl Škoda Team
RC2
17:25.200
+ 3:35.900
+ 43.800
38
58
Nabila Tejpar
RC4
17:27.600
+ 3:38.300
+ 2.400