fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
54. Azores Rallye
43. Rally Islas Canarias
Rally Liepaja
76. PZM Rajd Polski
7. Rally di Roma Capitale
49. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
48. Cyprus Rally
2. Nyíregyháza Rally
2019
FIA European Rally Championship 49. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlín
CStage 1
SS2 Brezová 1
CStage 2
SS3 Semetín 1
CStage 3
SS4 Halenkovice 1
CStage 4
SS5 Kostelany 1
CStage 5
SS6 Brezová 2
CStage 6
SS7 Semetín 2
CStage 7
SS8 Halenkovice 2
CStage 8
SS9 Kostelany 2
CStage 9
SS10 Maják 1
CStage 10
SS11 Pindula 1
CStage 11
SS12 Kašava 1
CStage 12
SS13 Maják 2
CStage 13
SS14 Pindula 2
CStage 14
SS15 Kašava 2
CStage 15
Overall
SS13 Maják 2
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
4
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
5:21.700
2
17
Tomas Kostka
Czech Republic
Kresta Racing
RC2
5:24.500
+ 2.800
+ 2.800
3
5
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC2
5:25.500
+ 3.800
+ 1.000
4
3
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Toksport WRT
RC2
5:28.500
+ 6.800
+ 3.000
5
8
Marijan Griebel
Germany
RC2
5:28.600
+ 6.900
+ 0.100
6
18
Simon Wagner
Austria
Rallytechnology
RC2
5:29.600
+ 7.900
+ 1.000
7
19
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
Agrorodeo
RC2
5:30.000
+ 8.300
+ 0.400
8
25
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
Samohýl Škoda Team
RC2
5:30.300
+ 8.600
+ 0.300
9
16
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team II
RC2
5:31.600
+ 9.900
+ 1.300
10
1
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC2
5:33.700
+ 12.000
+ 2.100
11
21
Martin Vlcek
Czech Republic
Hyundai Kowax Racing
RC2
5:38.200
+ 16.500
+ 4.500
12
11
Mattias Adielsson
Sweden
RC2
5:45.200
+ 23.500
+ 7.000
13
42
Jean-Baptiste Franceschi
France
RC4
5:49.200
+ 27.500
+ 4.000
13
31
Andrea Nucita
Italy
RGT
5:49.200
+ 27.500
15
36
Efrén Llarena
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC4
5:50.500
+ 28.800
+ 1.300
16
53
Adam Brezík
Czech Republic
RC4
5:50.800
+ 29.100
+ 0.300
17
37
Sindre Furuseth
Norway
RC4
5:51.400
+ 29.700
+ 0.600
18
48
Petr Semerad
Czech Republic
Go+Cars Go+EAuto
RC4
5:51.600
+ 29.900
+ 0.200
19
40
Erik Cais
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
5:52.000
+ 30.300
+ 0.400
20
14
Paulo Nobre
Brazil
Palmeirinha Rally
RC2
5:53.200
+ 31.500
+ 1.200
21
30
Dariusz Polonski
Poland
RGT
5:54.000
+ 32.300
+ 0.800
22
41
Yohan Rossel
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC4
5:54.400
+ 32.700
+ 0.400
23
47
Orhan Avcioglu
Turkey
Toksport WRT
RC4
5:55.300
+ 33.600
+ 0.900
24
35
Ken Torn
Estonia
Estonian Autosport Junior Team
RC4
5:57.800
+ 36.100
+ 2.500
25
27
Aloísio Monteiro
Portugal
FPAK Portugal Team ERC
RC2
5:58.900
+ 37.200
+ 1.100
26
56
Miklós Csomós
Hungary
East Motorsporst Kft.
RC4
6:00.200
+ 38.500
+ 1.300
27
38
Florian Bernardi
France
RC3
6:02.700
+ 41.000
+ 2.500
28
43
Elias Lundberg
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
6:02.800
+ 41.100
+ 0.100
29
51
René Dohnal
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team II
RC4
6:05.800
+ 44.100
+ 3.000
30
28
Petr Trnovec
Czech Republic
Hyundai Kowax Racing
RC2
6:07.400
+ 45.700
+ 1.600
31
52
Gregor Jeets
Estonia
Estonian Autosport Junior Team
RC4
6:13.400
+ 51.700
+ 6.000
32
55
Jirí Navrátil
Czech Republic
RC4
6:20.500
+ 58.800
+ 7.100
33
32
Juan Carlos Alonso
Argentina
RC2
6:23.400
+ 1:01.700
+ 2.900
34
23
Tomas Pospísilik
Czech Republic
BTH Import Stal Rally Team
RC2
6:24.600
+ 1:02.900
+ 1.200
35
46
Sean Johnston
USA
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
6:41.900
+ 1:20.200
+ 17.300
36
58
Nabila Tejpar
RC4
6:42.300
+ 1:20.600
+ 0.400