fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
54. Azores Rallye
43. Rally Islas Canarias
Rally Liepaja
76. PZM Rajd Polski
7. Rally di Roma Capitale
49. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
48. Cyprus Rally
2. Nyíregyháza Rally
2019
FIA European Rally Championship 49. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlín
CStage 1
SS2 Brezová 1
CStage 2
SS3 Semetín 1
CStage 3
SS4 Halenkovice 1
CStage 4
SS5 Kostelany 1
CStage 5
SS6 Brezová 2
CStage 6
SS7 Semetín 2
CStage 7
SS8 Halenkovice 2
CStage 8
SS9 Kostelany 2
CStage 9
SS10 Maják 1
CStage 10
SS11 Pindula 1
CStage 11
SS12 Kašava 1
CStage 12
SS13 Maják 2
CStage 13
SS14 Pindula 2
CStage 14
SS15 Kašava 2
CStage 15
Overall
CStage 6
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
4
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
46:46.900
2
1
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC2
46:49.300
+ 2.400
+ 2.400
3
3
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Toksport WRT
RC2
47:26.300
+ 39.400
+ 37.000
4
9
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil-Invelt Team
RC2
47:29.500
+ 42.600
+ 3.200
5
5
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC2
47:32.800
+ 45.900
+ 3.300
6
17
Tomas Kostka
Czech Republic
Kresta Racing
RC2
47:41.300
+ 54.400
+ 8.500
7
8
Marijan Griebel
Germany
RC2
47:52.300
+ 1:05.400
+ 11.000
8
2
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
48:04.300
+ 1:17.400
+ 12.000
9
25
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
Samohýl Škoda Team
RC2
48:06.500
+ 1:19.600
+ 2.200
10
18
Simon Wagner
Austria
Rallytechnology
RC2
48:08.900
+ 1:22.000
+ 2.400
11
19
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
Agrorodeo
RC2
48:10.100
+ 1:23.200
+ 1.200
12
16
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team II
RC2
48:13.500
+ 1:26.600
+ 3.400
13
7
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
Mogul Auto ŠÃdlo Škoda Team
RC2
48:16.000
+ 1:29.100
+ 2.500
14
23
Tomas Pospísilik
Czech Republic
BTH Import Stal Rally Team
RC2
48:17.200
+ 1:30.300
+ 1.200
15
22
Roman Odložilík
Czech Republic
SK DER Rally Team
RC2
48:37.800
+ 1:50.900
+ 20.600
16
10
Nikolay Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
48:46.400
+ 1:59.500
+ 8.600
17
24
Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Germany
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
RC2
48:50.100
+ 2:03.200
+ 3.700
18
21
Martin Vlcek
Czech Republic
Hyundai Kowax Racing
RC2
48:55.400
+ 2:08.500
+ 5.300
19
20
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
Samohýl Škoda Team
RC2
49:36.400
+ 2:49.500
+ 41.000
20
31
Andrea Nucita
Italy
RGT
50:12.100
+ 3:25.200
+ 35.700
21
11
Mattias Adielsson
Sweden
RC2
50:50.300
+ 4:03.400
+ 38.200
22
36
Efrén Llarena
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC4
51:07.600
+ 4:20.700
+ 17.300
23
37
Sindre Furuseth
Norway
RC4
51:10.400
+ 4:23.500
+ 2.800
24
42
Jean-Baptiste Franceschi
France
RC4
51:13.100
+ 4:26.200
+ 2.700
25
35
Ken Torn
Estonia
Estonian Autosport Junior Team
RC4
51:14.900
+ 4:28.000
+ 1.800
26
40
Erik Cais
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
51:17.500
+ 4:30.600
+ 2.600
27
44
Jan Talaš ml.
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
51:23.900
+ 4:37.000
+ 6.400
28
53
Adam Brezík
Czech Republic
RC4
51:36.500
+ 4:49.600
+ 12.600
29
41
Yohan Rossel
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC4
51:39.000
+ 4:52.100
+ 2.500
30
46
Sean Johnston
USA
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
51:51.000
+ 5:04.100
+ 12.000
31
38
Florian Bernardi
France
RC3
51:51.900
+ 5:05.000
+ 0.900
32
56
Miklós Csomós
Hungary
East Motorsporst Kft.
RC4
51:59.900
+ 5:13.000
+ 8.000
33
43
Elias Lundberg
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
52:04.700
+ 5:17.800
+ 4.800
34
51
René Dohnal
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team II
RC4
52:05.700
+ 5:18.800
+ 1.000
35
47
Orhan Avcioglu
Turkey
Toksport WRT
RC4
52:20.300
+ 5:33.400
+ 14.600
36
28
Petr Trnovec
Czech Republic
Hyundai Kowax Racing
RC2
52:21.100
+ 5:34.200
+ 0.800
37
45
Grégoire Munster
Luxembourg
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
52:25.500
+ 5:38.600
+ 4.400
38
27
Aloísio Monteiro
Portugal
FPAK Portugal Team ERC
RC2
52:50.800
+ 6:03.900
+ 25.300
39
32
Juan Carlos Alonso
Argentina
RC2
53:01.500
+ 6:14.600
+ 10.700
40
52
Gregor Jeets
Estonia
Estonian Autosport Junior Team
RC4
53:16.100
+ 6:29.200
+ 14.600
41
48
Petr Semerad
Czech Republic
Go+Cars Go+EAuto
RC4
53:55.600
+ 7:08.700
+ 39.500
42
55
Jirí Navrátil
Czech Republic
RC4
54:03.000
+ 7:16.100
+ 7.400
43
58
Nabila Tejpar
RC4
55:57.600
+ 9:10.700
+ 1:54.600