fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
54. Azores Rallye
43. Rally Islas Canarias
Rally Liepaja
76. PZM Rajd Polski
7. Rally di Roma Capitale
49. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
48. Cyprus Rally
2. Nyíregyháza Rally
2019
FIA European Rally Championship 49. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlín
CStage 1
SS2 Brezová 1
CStage 2
SS3 Semetín 1
CStage 3
SS4 Halenkovice 1
CStage 4
SS5 Kostelany 1
CStage 5
SS6 Brezová 2
CStage 6
SS7 Semetín 2
CStage 7
SS8 Halenkovice 2
CStage 8
SS9 Kostelany 2
CStage 9
SS10 Maják 1
CStage 10
SS11 Pindula 1
CStage 11
SS12 Kašava 1
CStage 12
SS13 Maják 2
CStage 13
SS14 Pindula 2
CStage 14
SS15 Kašava 2
CStage 15
Overall
Overall
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
4
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
2:05:17.400
2
5
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC2
2:06:48.900
+ 1:31.500
+ 1:31.500
3
3
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Toksport WRT
RC2
2:06:49.200
+ 1:31.800
+ 0.300
4
17
Tomas Kostka
Czech Republic
Kresta Racing
RC2
2:07:08.500
+ 1:51.100
+ 19.300
5
8
Marijan Griebel
Germany
RC2
2:08:07.100
+ 2:49.700
+ 58.600
6
18
Simon Wagner
Austria
Rallytechnology
RC2
2:08:25.300
+ 3:07.900
+ 18.200
7
19
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
Agrorodeo
RC2
2:08:32.800
+ 3:15.400
+ 7.500
8
23
Tomas Pospísilik
Czech Republic
BTH Import Stal Rally Team
RC2
2:10:55.900
+ 5:38.500
+ 2:23.100
10
42
Jean-Baptiste Franceschi
France
RC4
2:15:50.000
+ 10:32.600
+ 3:40.700
12
25
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
Samohýl Škoda Team
RC2
2:12:09.300
+ 6:51.900
+ 1:13.400
12
40
Erik Cais
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
2:15:59.600
+ 10:42.200
+ 5.600
13
36
Efrén Llarena
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC4
2:15:54.000
+ 10:36.600
+ 4.000
13
37
Sindre Furuseth
Norway
RC4
2:16:09.100
+ 10:51.700
+ 9.500
14
31
Andrea Nucita
Italy
RGT
2:16:29.900
+ 11:12.500
+ 20.800
16
35
Ken Torn
Estonia
Estonian Autosport Junior Team
RC4
2:17:43.800
+ 12:26.400
+ 15.000
17
38
Florian Bernardi
France
RC3
2:17:44.400
+ 12:27.000
+ 0.600
18
1
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC2
2:17:28.800
+ 12:11.400
+ 58.900
18
41
Yohan Rossel
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC4
2:17:56.000
+ 12:38.600
+ 11.600
19
56
Miklós Csomós
Hungary
East Motorsporst Kft.
RC4
2:18:51.600
+ 13:34.200
+ 55.600
20
51
René Dohnal
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team II
RC4
2:19:12.800
+ 13:55.400
+ 21.200
21
47
Orhan Avcioglu
Turkey
Toksport WRT
RC4
2:19:20.800
+ 14:03.400
+ 8.000
22
46
Sean Johnston
USA
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
2:19:21.400
+ 14:04.000
+ 0.600
23
48
Petr Semerad
Czech Republic
Go+Cars Go+EAuto
RC4
2:19:37.900
+ 14:20.500
+ 16.500
24
43
Elias Lundberg
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:19:41.500
+ 14:24.100
+ 3.600
25
28
Petr Trnovec
Czech Republic
Hyundai Kowax Racing
RC2
2:20:46.300
+ 15:28.900
+ 1:04.800
26
27
Aloísio Monteiro
Portugal
FPAK Portugal Team ERC
RC2
2:21:06.100
+ 15:48.700
+ 19.800
28
52
Gregor Jeets
Estonia
Estonian Autosport Junior Team
RC4
2:23:15.300
+ 17:57.900
+ 1:54.100
29
53
Adam Brezík
Czech Republic
RC4
2:27:26.100
+ 22:08.700
+ 4:10.800
30
11
Mattias Adielsson
Sweden
RC2
2:21:21.200
+ 16:03.800
+ 15.100
30
32
Juan Carlos Alonso
Argentina
RC2
2:29:22.500
+ 24:05.100
+ 1:56.400
31
58
Nabila Tejpar
RC4
2:34:09.800
+ 28:52.400
+ 4:47.300
32
30
Dariusz Polonski
Poland
RGT
2:44:57.800
+ 39:40.400
+ 10:48.000
49
14
Paulo Nobre
Brazil
Palmeirinha Rally
RC2
3:01:38.200
+ 56:20.800
+ 16:40.400
DNF
16
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team II
RC2
DNF
21
Martin Vlcek
Czech Republic
Hyundai Kowax Racing
RC2
DNF
55
Jirí Navrátil
Czech Republic
RC4
DNF
45
Grégoire Munster
Luxembourg
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
DNF
49
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
Klaus Motorsport
RC4
DNF
9
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil-Invelt Team
RC2
DNF
10
Nikolay Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
DNF
20
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
Samohýl Škoda Team
RC2
DNF
22
Roman Odložilík
Czech Republic
SK DER Rally Team
RC2
DNF
24
Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Germany
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
RC2
DNF
2
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
DNF
15
Hiroki Arai
Japan
Stard
RC2
DNF
44
Jan Talaš ml.
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
DNF
7
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
Mogul Auto ŠÃdlo Škoda Team
RC2
DNF
6
Norbert Herczig
Hungary
Mol Racing Team
RC2
DNF
12
Mikol Marczyk
Poland
Škoda Polska Motorsport
RC2
DNF
26
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Rallytechnology
RC2
DNF
29
Zelindo Melegari
Italy
RGT
DNF
54
Amaury Molle
Belgium
Toksport WRT
RC4