fia championships results & statistics
Overall
1
11
Giandomenico BassoItalyLORAN s.r.l
RC2
1:57:32.000
2
15
Simone CampedelliItalyOrange 1 M-Sport Rally Team
RC2
1:57:55.300
+ 23.300
+ 23.300
3
16
Andrea CrugnolaItalyGASS Racing
RC2
1:58:32.300
+ 1:00.300
+ 37.000
4
2
Alexey LukyanukRussiaSainteloc Junior Team
RC2
1:58:35.000
+ 1:03.000
+ 2.700
5
4
Filip MarešCzech RepublicACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC2
1:58:58.000
+ 1:26.000
+ 23.000
6
3
Chris IngramGreat BritainToksport WRT
RC2
1:59:15.500
+ 1:43.500
+ 17.500
7
6
Norbert HerczigHungaryMol Racing Team
RC2
1:59:21.100
+ 1:49.100
+ 5.600
8
5
Martinš SesksLatviaLMT Autosporta Akademija
RC2
2:00:46.500
+ 3:14.500
+ 1:25.400
9
18
Umberto ScandolaItalyHyundai Motorsport N
RC2
2:02:14.400
+ 4:42.400
+ 1:27.900
10
8
Vojtech ŠtajfCzech RepublicACCR Czech Rally Team II
RC2
2:04:35.100
+ 7:03.100
+ 2:20.700
11
7
Hiroki AraiJapanStard
RC2
2:04:43.000
+ 7:11.000
+ 7.900
12
23
Emma FalconSpainC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
RC2
2:06:04.700
+ 8:32.700
+ 1:21.700
13
20
Tibor ErdiHungaryErdi Team Kft.
RC2
2:06:50.100
+ 9:18.100
+ 45.400
14
31
Ken TornEstoniaEstonian Autosport Junior Team
RC4
2:08:00.900
+ 10:28.900
+ 1:10.800
15
19
Aloísio MonteiroPortugalFPAK Portugal Team ERC
RC2
2:08:09.500
+ 10:37.500
+ 8.600
16
1
Lukasz HabajPolandSports Racing Technologies
RC2
2:08:18.400
+ 10:46.400
+ 8.900
17
35
Erik CaisCzech RepublicACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
2:08:25.100
+ 10:53.100
+ 6.700
18
28
Florian BernardiFrance
RC3
2:08:33.400
+ 11:01.400
+ 8.300
19
22
Lars StugemoSwedenPrintsport Oy
RC2
2:08:50.000
+ 11:18.000
+ 16.600
20
30
Efrén LlarenaSpainRally Team Spain
RC4
2:08:56.800
+ 11:24.800
+ 6.800
21
14
Paulo NobreBrazilPalmeirinha Rally
RC2
2:09:51.700
+ 12:19.700
+ 54.900
22
26
Dariusz PolonskiPolandRallytechnology
RGT
2:10:21.600
+ 12:49.600
+ 29.900
23
38
Jan Talaš ml.Czech RepublicACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
2:13:14.400
+ 15:42.400
+ 2:52.800
24
24
Zelindo MelegariItalyMovisport SRL
RGT
2:13:36.400
+ 16:04.400
+ 22.000
25
40
Orhan AvciogluTurkeyToksport WRT
RC4
2:13:45.600
+ 16:13.600
+ 9.200
26
25
Andrea NucitaItalyLORAN s.r.l
RGT
2:13:47.800
+ 16:15.800
+ 2.200
27
37
Grégoire MunsterLuxembourgADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:21:47.000
+ 24:15.000
+ 7:59.200
28
43
Cristiana OpreaRomania
RC4
2:29:35.500
+ 32:03.500
+ 7:48.500
29
9
Nikolaus Mayr-MelnhofAustria
RC2
2:40:17.800
+ 42:45.800
+ 10:42.300
30
42
Catie MunningsGreat BritainPeugeot Rally Academy
RC4
2:47:35.800
+ 50:03.800
+ 7:18.000
31
32
Pedro AntunesPortugalFPAK Portugal Team ERC
RC4
3:12:43.100
+ 1:15:11.100
+ 25:07.300
DNF
27
Mishari Al-ThefiriKuwait
RC2
DNF
36
Roman SchwedtGermanyTeam Romo
RC4
DNF
39
Gregor JeetsEstoniaEstonian Autosport Junior Team
RC4
DNF
29
Sindre FurusethNorwaySainteloc Junior Team
RC4
DNF
12
Luca RossettiItalyF.P.F. Sport
RC2
DNF
34
Elias LundbergSwedenADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
DNF
10
Nikolay GryazinRussiaSports Racing Technologies
RC2
DNF
41
James WilliamsGreat Britain
RC4
DNF
21
Albert von Thurn und TaxisGermanyBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
RC2