fia championships results & statistics
CStage 16
1
11
Giandomenico BassoItalyLORAN s.r.l
RC2
1:57:32.000
2
15
Simone CampedelliItalyOrange 1 M-Sport Rally Team
RC2
1:57:55.300
+ 23.300
+ 23.300
3
16
Andrea CrugnolaItalyGASS Racing
RC2
1:58:32.300
+ 1:00.300
+ 37.000
4
2
Alexey LukyanukRussiaSainteloc Junior Team
RC2
1:58:35.000
+ 1:03.000
+ 2.700
5
4
Filip MarešCzech RepublicACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC2
1:58:58.000
+ 1:26.000
+ 23.000
6
3
Chris IngramGreat BritainToksport WRT
RC2
1:59:15.500
+ 1:43.500
+ 17.500
7
6
Norbert HerczigHungaryMol Racing Team
RC2
1:59:21.100
+ 1:49.100
+ 5.600
8
5
Martinš SesksLatviaLMT Autosporta Akademija
RC2
2:00:46.500
+ 3:14.500
+ 1:25.400
9
18
Umberto ScandolaItalyHyundai Motorsport N
RC2
2:02:14.400
+ 4:42.400
+ 1:27.900
10
8
Vojtech ŠtajfCzech RepublicACCR Czech Rally Team II
RC2
2:04:35.100
+ 7:03.100
+ 2:20.700
11
7
Hiroki AraiJapanStard
RC2
2:04:43.000
+ 7:11.000
+ 7.900
12
23
Emma FalconSpainC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
RC2
2:06:04.700
+ 8:32.700
+ 1:21.700
13
20
Tibor ErdiHungaryErdi Team Kft.
RC2
2:06:50.100
+ 9:18.100
+ 45.400
14
31
Ken TornEstoniaEstonian Autosport Junior Team
RC4
2:08:00.900
+ 10:28.900
+ 1:10.800
15
19
Aloísio MonteiroPortugalFPAK Portugal Team ERC
RC2
2:08:09.500
+ 10:37.500
+ 8.600
16
1
Lukasz HabajPolandSports Racing Technologies
RC2
2:08:18.400
+ 10:46.400
+ 8.900
17
35
Erik CaisCzech RepublicACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
2:08:25.100
+ 10:53.100
+ 6.700
18
28
Florian BernardiFrance
RC3
2:08:33.400
+ 11:01.400
+ 8.300
19
22
Lars StugemoSwedenPrintsport Oy
RC2
2:08:50.000
+ 11:18.000
+ 16.600
20
30
Efrén LlarenaSpainRally Team Spain
RC4
2:08:56.800
+ 11:24.800
+ 6.800
21
14
Paulo NobreBrazilPalmeirinha Rally
RC2
2:09:51.700
+ 12:19.700
+ 54.900
22
26
Dariusz PolonskiPolandRallytechnology
RGT
2:10:21.600
+ 12:49.600
+ 29.900
23
38
Jan Talaš ml.Czech RepublicACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
2:13:14.400
+ 15:42.400
+ 2:52.800
24
24
Zelindo MelegariItalyMovisport SRL
RGT
2:13:36.400
+ 16:04.400
+ 22.000
25
40
Orhan AvciogluTurkeyToksport WRT
RC4
2:13:45.600
+ 16:13.600
+ 9.200
26
25
Andrea NucitaItalyLORAN s.r.l
RGT
2:13:47.800
+ 16:15.800
+ 2.200
27
37
Grégoire MunsterLuxembourgADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:21:47.000
+ 24:15.000
+ 7:59.200
28
43
Cristiana OpreaRomania
RC4
2:29:35.500
+ 32:03.500
+ 7:48.500
29
9
Nikolaus Mayr-MelnhofAustria
RC2
2:40:17.800
+ 42:45.800
+ 10:42.300
30
42
Catie MunningsGreat BritainPeugeot Rally Academy
RC4
2:47:35.800
+ 50:03.800
+ 7:18.000
31
32
Pedro AntunesPortugalFPAK Portugal Team ERC
RC4
3:12:43.100
+ 1:15:11.100
+ 25:07.300