fia championships results & statistics
CStage 14
1
11
Giandomenico BassoItalyLORAN s.r.l
RC2
1:55:23.700
2
15
Simone CampedelliItalyOrange 1 M-Sport Rally Team
RC2
1:55:44.500
+ 20.800
+ 20.800
3
2
Alexey LukyanukRussiaSainteloc Junior Team
RC2
1:56:27.300
+ 1:03.600
+ 42.800
4
16
Andrea CrugnolaItalyGASS Racing
RC2
1:56:28.300
+ 1:04.600
+ 1.000
5
4
Filip MarešCzech RepublicACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC2
1:56:48.800
+ 1:25.100
+ 20.500
6
3
Chris IngramGreat BritainToksport WRT
RC2
1:57:07.900
+ 1:44.200
+ 19.100
7
6
Norbert HerczigHungaryMol Racing Team
RC2
1:57:11.600
+ 1:47.900
+ 3.700
8
5
Martinš SesksLatviaLMT Autosporta Akademija
RC2
1:58:34.600
+ 3:10.900
+ 1:23.000
9
18
Umberto ScandolaItalyHyundai Motorsport N
RC2
2:00:03.200
+ 4:39.500
+ 1:28.600
10
8
Vojtech ŠtajfCzech RepublicACCR Czech Rally Team II
RC2
2:02:26.700
+ 7:03.000
+ 2:23.500
11
7
Hiroki AraiJapanStard
RC2
2:02:36.900
+ 7:13.200
+ 10.200
12
23
Emma FalconSpainC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
RC2
2:03:51.300
+ 8:27.600
+ 1:14.400
13
20
Tibor ErdiHungaryErdi Team Kft.
RC2
2:04:32.800
+ 9:09.100
+ 41.500
14
31
Ken TornEstoniaEstonian Autosport Junior Team
RC4
2:05:40.300
+ 10:16.600
+ 1:07.500
15
19
Aloísio MonteiroPortugalFPAK Portugal Team ERC
RC2
2:05:56.000
+ 10:32.300
+ 15.700
16
28
Florian BernardiFrance
RC3
2:05:57.400
+ 10:33.700
+ 1.400
17
35
Erik CaisCzech RepublicACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
2:05:59.100
+ 10:35.400
+ 1.700
18
1
Lukasz HabajPolandSports Racing Technologies
RC2
2:06:12.200
+ 10:48.500
+ 13.100
19
30
Efrén LlarenaSpainRally Team Spain
RC4
2:06:31.000
+ 11:07.300
+ 18.800
20
22
Lars StugemoSwedenPrintsport Oy
RC2
2:06:35.100
+ 11:11.400
+ 4.100
21
14
Paulo NobreBrazilPalmeirinha Rally
RC2
2:07:31.300
+ 12:07.600
+ 56.200
22
26
Dariusz PolonskiPolandRallytechnology
RGT
2:08:03.300
+ 12:39.600
+ 32.000
23
38
Jan Talaš ml.Czech RepublicACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
2:08:09.600
+ 12:45.900
+ 6.300
24
24
Zelindo MelegariItalyMovisport SRL
RGT
2:11:16.900
+ 15:53.200
+ 3:07.300
25
25
Andrea NucitaItalyLORAN s.r.l
RGT
2:11:18.000
+ 15:54.300
+ 1.100
26
40
Orhan AvciogluTurkeyToksport WRT
RC4
2:11:20.000
+ 15:56.300
+ 2.000
27
37
Grégoire MunsterLuxembourgADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:19:27.000
+ 24:03.300
+ 8:07.000
28
27
Mishari Al-ThefiriKuwait
RC2
2:19:37.900
+ 24:14.200
+ 10.900
29
43
Cristiana OpreaRomania
RC4
2:26:49.200
+ 31:25.500
+ 7:11.300
30
9
Nikolaus Mayr-MelnhofAustria
RC2
2:38:07.400
+ 42:43.700
+ 11:18.200
31
42
Catie MunningsGreat BritainPeugeot Rally Academy
RC4
2:45:05.400
+ 49:41.700
+ 6:58.000
32
32
Pedro AntunesPortugalFPAK Portugal Team ERC
RC4
3:09:14.400
+ 1:13:50.700
+ 24:09.000