fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
54. Azores Rallye
43. Rally Islas Canarias
Rally Liepaja
76. PZM Rajd Polski
7. Rally di Roma Capitale
49. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
48. Cyprus Rally
2. Nyíregyháza Rally
2019
FIA European Rally Championship 7. Rally di Roma Capitale
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Pico - Greci
CStage 1
SS2 Roccasecca - Colle San Magno
CStage 2
SS3 Santopadre - Arpino
CStage 3
SS4 Pico - Greci 2
CStage 4
SS5 Roccasecca - Colle San Magno 2
CStage 5
SS6 Santopadre - Arpino 2
CStage 6
SS7 Affile - Bellegra
CStage 7
SS8 Rocca di Cave
CStage 8
SS9 Rocca Santo Stefano
CStage 9
SS10 Guarcino
CStage 10
SS11 Affile - Bellegra 2
CStage 11
SS12 Rocca di Cave 2
CStage 12
SS13 Rocca Santo Stefano 2
CStage 13
SS14 Guarcino 2
CStage 14
SS15 SPS Ostia Super Special - ACI ROMA
CStage 15
SS16 SPS Ostia Super Special - ACI ROMA 2
CStage 16
Overall
CStage 5
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
11
Giandomenico Basso
Italy
LORAN s.r.l
RC2
53:20.600
2
2
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC2
53:52.800
+ 32.200
+ 32.200
3
1
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
54:13.600
+ 53.000
+ 20.800
4
15
Simone Campedelli
Italy
Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team
RC2
54:21.600
+ 1:01.000
+ 8.000
5
4
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC2
54:21.800
+ 1:01.200
+ 0.200
6
18
Umberto Scandola
Italy
Hyundai Motorsport N
RC2
54:35.400
+ 1:14.800
+ 13.600
7
6
Norbert Herczig
Hungary
Mol Racing Team
RC2
54:39.700
+ 1:19.100
+ 4.300
8
3
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Toksport WRT
RC2
54:53.800
+ 1:33.200
+ 14.100
9
5
Martinš Sesks
Latvia
LMT Autosporta Akademija
RC2
55:10.000
+ 1:49.400
+ 16.200
10
16
Andrea Crugnola
Italy
GASS Racing
RC2
55:24.300
+ 2:03.700
+ 14.300
11
25
Andrea Nucita
Italy
LORAN s.r.l
RGT
56:32.300
+ 3:11.700
+ 1:08.000
12
29
Sindre Furuseth
Norway
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
57:34.500
+ 4:13.900
+ 1:02.200
13
23
Emma Falcon
Spain
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
RC2
57:36.100
+ 4:15.500
+ 1.600
14
7
Hiroki Arai
Japan
Stard
RC2
57:50.300
+ 4:29.700
+ 14.200
15
31
Ken Torn
Estonia
Estonian Autosport Junior Team
RC4
58:14.100
+ 4:53.500
+ 23.800
16
35
Erik Cais
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
58:25.100
+ 5:04.500
+ 11.000
17
8
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team II
RC2
58:41.700
+ 5:21.100
+ 16.600
18
36
Roman Schwedt
Germany
Team Romo
RC4
59:02.700
+ 5:42.100
+ 21.000
19
19
Aloísio Monteiro
Portugal
FPAK Portugal Team ERC
RC2
59:16.900
+ 5:56.300
+ 14.200
20
22
Lars Stugemo
Sweden
Printsport Oy
RC2
59:18.500
+ 5:57.900
+ 1.600
21
30
Efrén Llarena
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC4
59:21.900
+ 6:01.300
+ 3.400
22
28
Florian Bernardi
France
RC3
59:53.500
+ 6:32.900
+ 31.600
23
38
Jan Talaš ml.
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
1:00:08.600
+ 6:48.000
+ 15.100
24
26
Dariusz Polonski
Poland
Rallytechnology
RGT
1:00:21.300
+ 7:00.700
+ 12.700
25
20
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
Erdi Team Kft.
RC2
1:00:36.100
+ 7:15.500
+ 14.800
26
14
Paulo Nobre
Brazil
Palmeirinha Rally
RC2
1:00:49.600
+ 7:29.000
+ 13.500
27
40
Orhan Avcioglu
Turkey
Toksport WRT
RC4
1:01:10.300
+ 7:49.700
+ 20.700
28
24
Zelindo Melegari
Italy
Movisport SRL
RGT
1:01:16.400
+ 7:55.800
+ 6.100
29
39
Gregor Jeets
Estonia
Estonian Autosport Junior Team
RC4
1:01:47.000
+ 8:26.400
+ 30.600
30
27
Mishari Al-Thefiri
Kuwait
RC2
1:05:28.500
+ 12:07.900
+ 3:41.500
31
43
Cristiana Oprea
Romania
RC4
1:09:41.900
+ 16:21.300
+ 4:13.400