fia championships results & statistics
CStage 13
1
11
Giandomenico BassoItalyLORAN s.r.l
RC2
1:48:44.700
2
15
Simone CampedelliItalyOrange 1 M-Sport Rally Team
RC2
1:49:09.500
+ 24.800
+ 24.800
3
2
Alexey LukyanukRussiaSainteloc Junior Team
RC2
1:49:51.000
+ 1:06.300
+ 41.500
4
16
Andrea CrugnolaItalyGASS Racing
RC2
1:49:56.500
+ 1:11.800
+ 5.500
5
4
Filip MarešCzech RepublicACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC2
1:50:05.700
+ 1:21.000
+ 9.200
6
3
Chris IngramGreat BritainToksport WRT
RC2
1:50:29.000
+ 1:44.300
+ 23.300
7
6
Norbert HerczigHungaryMol Racing Team
RC2
1:50:29.900
+ 1:45.200
+ 0.900
8
5
Martinš SesksLatviaLMT Autosporta Akademija
RC2
1:51:46.700
+ 3:02.000
+ 1:16.800
9
18
Umberto ScandolaItalyHyundai Motorsport N
RC2
1:53:20.500
+ 4:35.800
+ 1:33.800
10
8
Vojtech ŠtajfCzech RepublicACCR Czech Rally Team II
RC2
1:55:36.100
+ 6:51.400
+ 2:15.600
11
7
Hiroki AraiJapanStard
RC2
1:55:43.300
+ 6:58.600
+ 7.200
12
23
Emma FalconSpainC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
RC2
1:56:51.100
+ 8:06.400
+ 1:07.800
13
20
Tibor ErdiHungaryErdi Team Kft.
RC2
1:57:39.400
+ 8:54.700
+ 48.300
14
31
Ken TornEstoniaEstonian Autosport Junior Team
RC4
1:58:23.300
+ 9:38.600
+ 43.900
15
35
Erik CaisCzech RepublicACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
1:58:42.600
+ 9:57.900
+ 19.300
16
19
Aloísio MonteiroPortugalFPAK Portugal Team ERC
RC2
1:58:53.300
+ 10:08.600
+ 10.700
17
28
Florian BernardiFrance
RC3
1:58:55.900
+ 10:11.200
+ 2.600
18
30
Efrén LlarenaSpainRally Team Spain
RC4
1:59:13.100
+ 10:28.400
+ 17.200
19
22
Lars StugemoSwedenPrintsport Oy
RC2
1:59:17.300
+ 10:32.600
+ 4.200
20
1
Lukasz HabajPolandSports Racing Technologies
RC2
1:59:33.500
+ 10:48.800
+ 16.200
21
14
Paulo NobreBrazilPalmeirinha Rally
RC2
2:00:24.400
+ 11:39.700
+ 50.900
22
38
Jan Talaš ml.Czech RepublicACCR Czech Rally Team I
RC4
2:00:50.900
+ 12:06.200
+ 26.500
23
26
Dariusz PolonskiPolandRallytechnology
RGT
2:00:51.800
+ 12:07.100
+ 0.900
24
24
Zelindo MelegariItalyMovisport SRL
RGT
2:03:45.900
+ 15:01.200
+ 2:54.100
25
40
Orhan AvciogluTurkeyToksport WRT
RC4
2:04:03.100
+ 15:18.400
+ 17.200
26
25
Andrea NucitaItalyLORAN s.r.l
RGT
2:04:33.400
+ 15:48.700
+ 30.300
27
27
Mishari Al-ThefiriKuwait
RC2
2:11:40.500
+ 22:55.800
+ 7:07.100
28
37
Grégoire MunsterLuxembourgADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:12:15.600
+ 23:30.900
+ 35.100
29
43
Cristiana OpreaRomania
RC4
2:18:43.100
+ 29:58.400
+ 6:27.500
30
9
Nikolaus Mayr-MelnhofAustria
RC2
2:31:17.400
+ 42:32.700
+ 12:34.300
31
42
Catie MunningsGreat BritainPeugeot Rally Academy
RC4
2:37:30.500
+ 48:45.800
+ 6:13.100
32
32
Pedro AntunesPortugalFPAK Portugal Team ERC
RC4
2:39:40.400
+ 50:55.700
+ 2:09.900