fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
54. Azores Rallye
43. Rally Islas Canarias
Rally Liepaja
76. PZM Rajd Polski
7. Rally di Roma Capitale
49. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
48. Cyprus Rally
2. Nyíregyháza Rally
2019
FIA European Rally Championship 76. PZM Rajd Polski
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Mikolajki Arena 1
CStage 1
SS2 Paprotki 1
CStage 2
SS3 Stare Juchy 1
CStage 3
SS4 Olecko 1
CStage 4
SS5 Mikolajki Arena 2
CStage 5
SS6 Paprotki 2
CStage 6
SS7 Stare Juchy 2
CStage 7
SS8 Olecko 2
CStage 8
SS9 Mikolajki Arena 3
CStage 9
SS10 Mikolajki MAX 1
CStage 10
SS11 Gmina Mragowo 1
CStage 11
SS12 Uzranki 1
CStage 12
SS13 Mikolajki MAX 2
CStage 13
SS14 Gmina Mragowo 2
CStage 14
SS15 Uzranki 2
CStage 15
Overall
SS14 Gmina Mragowo 2
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
3
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Sainteloc Racing
RC2
6:42.100
2
7
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rallye Team
RC2
6:47.200
+ 5.100
+ 5.100
3
1
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
6:51.100
+ 9.000
+ 3.900
4
11
Mikol Marczyk
Poland
Škoda Polska Motorsport
RC2
6:51.500
+ 9.400
+ 0.400
5
5
Jari Huttunen
Finland
Hyundai Motorsport N
RC2
6:52.400
+ 10.300
+ 0.900
6
22
Aron Domzala
Poland
TGS Worldwide Ou
RC2
6:54.600
+ 12.500
+ 2.200
7
6
Norbert Herczig
Hungary
Mol Racing Team
RC2
6:54.700
+ 12.600
+ 0.100
8
4
Marijan Griebel
Germany
RC2
6:58.500
+ 16.400
+ 3.800
9
12
Tomasz Kasperczyk
Poland
Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team
RC2
6:59.300
+ 17.200
+ 0.800
10
19
Kacper Wróblewski
Poland
RC2
7:03.300
+ 21.200
+ 4.000
11
21
Lukasz Kotarba
Poland
BTH Import Stal Rally Team
RC2
7:12.200
+ 30.100
+ 8.900
12
24
Szymon Ruta
Poland
Printsport
RC2
7:15.900
+ 33.800
+ 3.700
13
14
Paulo Nobre
Brazil
Palmeirinha Rally
RC2
7:24.400
+ 42.300
+ 8.500
14
17
Aloísio Monteiro
Portugal
FPAK Portugal Team ERC
RC2
7:26.800
+ 44.700
+ 2.400
15
23
Daniel Chwist
Poland
Rallytechnology
RC2
7:28.800
+ 46.700
+ 2.000
16
48
Adam Westlund
Sweden
RC4
7:31.700
+ 49.600
+ 2.900
17
34
Ken Torn
Estonia
Estonian Autosport Union
RC4
7:32.500
+ 50.400
+ 0.800
18
43
Roman Schwedt
Germany
Team Romo
RC4
7:36.600
+ 54.500
+ 4.100
19
25
Juan Carlos Alonso
Argentina
RC2
7:40.600
+ 58.500
+ 4.000
20
32
Sindre Furuseth
Norway
Sainteloc Racing
RC4
7:40.900
+ 58.800
+ 0.300
21
38
Erik Cais
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Rallye Team
RC4
7:41.400
+ 59.300
+ 0.500
22
9
Mattias Adielsson
Sweden
Sweden National Team
RC2
7:43.200
+ 1:01.100
+ 1.800
23
28
Dariusz Polonski
Poland
Rallytechnology
RGT
7:44.000
+ 1:01.900
+ 0.800
24
33
Pedro Antunes
Portugal
FPAK Portugal Team ERC
RC4
7:45.000
+ 1:02.900
+ 1.000
25
40
Sean Johnston
USA
Sainteloc Racing
RC4
7:45.800
+ 1:03.700
+ 0.800
26
47
Gregor Jeets
Estonia
Estonian Autosport Union
RC4
7:49.700
+ 1:07.600
+ 3.900
27
35
Florian Bernardi
France
RC3
7:50.500
+ 1:08.400
+ 0.800
28
26
Zelindo Melegari
Italy
RC2
8:03.800
+ 1:21.700
+ 13.300
29
27
Andrea Nucita
Italy
LORAN s.r.l
RGT
8:10.100
+ 1:28.000
+ 6.300
30
45
Tomasz Zbroja
Poland
Go+Cars
RC3
8:15.700
+ 1:33.600
+ 5.600
31
30
Dmitry Feofanov
Russia
Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team
RC2
8:34.000
+ 1:51.900
+ 18.300
32
49
Nabila Tejpar
RC4
9:05.500
+ 2:23.400
+ 31.500