fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Rally Serras de Fafe e Felgueiras
56th Azores Rallye
46th Rally Islas Canarias
78th Rally Poland
Tet Rally Liepaja
10. Rally di Roma Capitale
51th Barum Czech Rally Zlín
57. RallyRACC Catalunya - Costa Daurada_ERC
2022
FIA European Rally Championship 78th Rally Poland
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Mikolajki Arena 1
CStage 1
SS2 Krzywe 1
CStage 2
SS3 Wojnasy 1
CStage 3
SS4 Wieliczki 1
CStage 4
SS5 Krzywe 2
CStage 5
SS6 Wojnasy 2
CStage 6
SS7 Wieliczki 2
CStage 7
SS8 Mikolajki Arena 2
CStage 8
SS9 Mikolajki MAX 1
CStage 9
SS10 Swietajno 1
CStage 10
SS11 Milki 1
CStage 11
SS12 Mikolajki MAX 2
CStage 12
SS13 Swietajno 2
CStage 13
SS14 Milki 2 (Power Stage)
CStage 14
Overall
Overall
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
3
Mikol Marczyk
Poland
Orlen Team
RC2
1:38:05.400
2
11
Tom Kristensson
Sweden
Kowax 2BRally Racing
RC2
1:38:15.400
+ 10.000
+ 10.000
3
15
Ken Torn
Estonia
Plon Rally Team
RC2
1:38:23.500
+ 18.100
+ 8.100
4
1
Efrén Llarena
Spain
Team MRF Tyres
RC2
1:38:40.200
+ 34.800
+ 16.700
5
5
Simone Tempestini
Romania
RC2
1:38:41.300
+ 35.900
+ 1.100
6
9
Grzegorz Grzyb
Poland
Topp-Cars Rally Team
RC2
1:39:53.400
+ 1:48.000
+ 1:12.100
7
10
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
Entry Engineering - ATT Investments
RC2
1:39:55.800
+ 1:50.400
+ 2.400
8
7
Alberto Battistolli
Italy
RC2
1:39:58.700
+ 1:53.300
+ 2.900
9
4
Javier Pardo
Spain
RC2
1:40:43.800
+ 2:38.400
+ 45.100
10
8
Norbert Herczig
Hungary
Team MRF Tyres
RC2
1:40:56.800
+ 2:51.400
+ 13.000
11
18
Gregor Jeets
Estonia
Tehase Auto
RC2
1:41:10.400
+ 3:05.000
+ 13.600
12
23
Adrian Chwietczuk
Poland
RC2
1:41:15.700
+ 3:10.300
+ 5.300
13
30
Robert Virves
Estonia
M-Sport Poland
RC3
1:41:47.500
+ 3:42.100
+ 31.800
14
20
Lubiak Maciej
Poland
RC2
1:42:18.700
+ 4:13.300
+ 31.200
15
16
Lukasz Kotarba
Poland
BTH Import Stal Rally Team
RC2
1:42:22.200
+ 4:16.800
+ 3.500
16
19
Priit Koik
Estonia
OT Racing
RC2
1:42:24.400
+ 4:19.000
+ 2.200
17
14
Martinš Sesks
Latvia
Proracing Rally Team
RC2
1:42:40.000
+ 4:34.600
+ 15.600
18
24
Daniel Chwist
Poland
RC2
1:46:42.300
+ 8:36.900
+ 4:02.300
19
28
Kaspar Kasari
Estonia
OT Racing
RC3
1:46:59.700
+ 8:54.300
+ 17.400
20
36
Laurent Pellier
France
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
1:47:56.900
+ 9:51.500
+ 57.200
21
25
Joan Vinyes
Andorra
Suzuki Motor Iberica
RC2
1:47:57.800
+ 9:52.400
+ 0.900
22
50
Toni Herranen
Finland
RC4
1:48:07.000
+ 10:01.600
+ 9.200
23
29
Dmitry Feofanov
Russia
RC3
1:48:43.500
+ 10:38.100
+ 36.500
24
34
Oscar Palomo Ortiz
Spain
Rallye Team Spain
RC4
1:49:13.200
+ 11:07.800
+ 29.700
25
46
Adam Sroka
Poland
Kowax 2BRally Racing
RC4
1:50:00.800
+ 11:55.400
+ 47.600
26
49
Justas Simaška
Lithuania
Mažeikių Auto Sporto Klubas
RC4
1:50:42.000
+ 12:36.600
+ 41.200
27
27
Igor Widlak
Poland
KG-RT
RC3
1:51:30.800
+ 13:25.400
+ 48.800
28
43
Victor Hansen
Sweden
RC4
1:51:35.700
+ 13:30.300
+ 4.900
29
51
Luca Waldherr
Austria
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
1:51:56.700
+ 13:51.300
+ 21.000
30
41
Martin László
Hungary
M-Sport Racing Kft.
RC4
1:52:41.400
+ 14:36.000
+ 44.700
31
44
Gracjan Predko
Poland
RC4
1:52:54.100
+ 14:48.700
+ 12.700
32
42
Daniel Polášek
Czech Republic
Yacco ACCR Team
RC4
1:54:55.400
+ 16:50.000
+ 2:01.300
33
26
Alberto Monarri
Spain
Suzuki Motor Iberica
RC2
1:56:58.900
+ 18:53.500
+ 2:03.500
34
12
Vaidotas Zala
Lithuania
Teltonika Racing
RC2
1:58:52.000
+ 20:46.600
+ 1:53.100
35
6
Simone Campedelli
Italy
Team MRF Tyres
RC2
2:09:05.800
+ 31:00.400
+ 10:13.800
36
45
Tymoteusz Jocz
Poland
RC4
2:13:38.500
+ 35:33.100
+ 4:32.700
37
52
Norbert Maior
Romania
Topp-Cars Rally Team
RC4
2:13:39.100
+ 35:33.700
+ 0.600
38
37
Roberto Daprà
Italy
RC4
2:29:30.900
+ 51:25.500
+ 15:51.800
39
17
Vladas Jurkevicius
Lithuania
RC2
2:49:15.200
+ 1:11:09.800
+ 19:44.300
40
39
Joosep Ralf Nõgene
CKR Estonia
RC4
3:00:27.700
+ 1:22:22.300
+ 11:12.500
DNF
32
Andrea Mabellini
Italy
Toksport WRT
RC4
DNF
38
Alex Español
Andorra
Andorra Auto Club
RC4
DNF
22
Lukasz Byskiniewicz
Poland
APR Motorsport
RC2
DNF
35
Paulo Soria
Argentina
RC5
DNF
31
McRae Kimathi
RC3
DNF
47
Marek Nowak
Poland
RC4
DNF
2
Nil Solans
Spain
RC2
DNF
21
Zbigniew Gabrys
Poland
RC2
DNF
13
Radoslaw Typa
Poland
GO2NFT Rally Team
RC2
DNF
40
Nick Loof
Germany
RC4
DNF
48
Ola Nore Jr.
Norway
RC4
DNF
33
Anthony Fotia
France
Toksport WRT
RC4