fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Rally 1000 Miglia
35. Fiat Rally
63. Rajd Polski
42. Belgium Ypres Westhoek Rally
37. Rally Bulgaria
47. Rali Vinho da Madeira
36. Barum Rally Zlín
31. Elpa Rally
41. Rallye d’Antibes - Côte d’Azur
2006
FIA European Rally Championship 30. Rally 1000 Miglia
Event Info
Classification
SS1 Daniel Bonara
CStage 1
SS2 Cavallino 1
CStage 2
SS3 Pertiche 1
CStage 3
SS4 Livrio 1
CStage 4
SS5 Cavallino 2
CStage 5
CStage 6
SS7 Livrio 2
CStage 7
SS8 Cavallino 3
CStage 8
SS9 Pertiche 3
CStage 9
SS10 Livrio 3
CStage 10
SS11 Colle San Zeno 1
CStage 11
SS12 Irma 1
CStage 12
SS13 Bione 1
CStage 13
CStage 14
SS15 Colle San Zeno 2
CStage 15
SS16 Irma 2
CStage 16
SS17 Bione 2
CStage 17
Overall
Overall
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
7
Paolo Andreucci
Italy
N-Technology
N4
3:04:20.600
2
8
Luca Cantamessa
Italy
GASS Racing
N4
3:05:49.600
+ 1:29.000
+ 1:29.000
3
10
Sandro Sottile
Italy
N4
3:06:22.200
+ 2:01.600
+ 32.600
4
11
Andrea Dallavilla
Italy
Ateneo
N4
3:06:55.400
+ 2:34.800
+ 33.200
5
20
Fabrizio Ratiglia
Italy
Ralliart Italy
N4
3:09:00.800
+ 4:40.200
+ 2:05.400
6
14
Andrea Perego
Italy
Subaru Italia
N4
3:09:55.500
+ 5:34.900
+ 54.700
7
15
Denis Colombini
San Marino
Subaru Italia
N4
3:10:49.600
+ 6:29.000
+ 54.100
8
21
Luigi Ricci
Italy
Euroquest SRL
N4
3:11:32.000
+ 7:11.400
+ 42.400
9
26
Enrique García Ojeda
Spain
Peugeot Sport España
A6
3:12:23.300
+ 8:02.700
+ 51.300
10
24
Luca Cecchettini
Italy
N4
3:14:18.100
+ 9:57.500
+ 1:54.800
11
48
Roberto Tononi
Italy
Mirabella Mille Miglia
N4
3:16:16.500
+ 11:55.900
+ 1:58.400
12
32
Jan De Winkel
Netherlands
A6
3:16:52.200
+ 12:31.600
+ 35.700
13
16
Stefano Bizzarri
Italy
A6
3:18:39.300
+ 14:18.700
+ 1:47.100
14
47
Ermanno Dionisio
Italy
N4
3:20:12.000
+ 15:51.400
+ 1:32.700
15
44
Pierfrancesco Zanchi
Italy
Subaru Italia
N4
3:21:19.700
+ 16:59.100
+ 1:07.700
16
43
Davide Medici
Italy
N4
3:21:22.200
+ 17:01.600
+ 2.500
17
30
Cristiano Manzini
Italy
A6
3:22:02.700
+ 17:42.100
+ 40.500
18
3
Michal Solowow
Poland
Cersanit Rally Team
A6
3:22:28.600
+ 18:08.000
+ 25.900
19
78
Claudio Vallino
Italy
N3
3:23:24.300
+ 19:03.700
+ 55.700
20
77
Luca Ghegin
Italy
N3
3:23:57.200
+ 19:36.600
+ 32.900
21
84
Gianluigi Cogo
Italy
N3
3:24:15.700
+ 19:55.100
+ 18.500
22
74
Ivan Paire
Italy
Meteco Corse
N3
3:24:16.700
+ 19:56.100
+ 1.000
23
51
Milan Chvojka
Czech Republic
Czech National Team
N4
3:24:25.300
+ 20:04.700
+ 8.600
24
59
Francesco Baldo
Italy
A7
3:24:31.000
+ 20:10.400
+ 5.700
25
75
Federico Pelassa
Italy
Racing Lions SRL
N3
3:24:42.100
+ 20:21.500
+ 11.100
26
31
Marco Signor
Italy
A6
3:25:48.800
+ 21:28.200
+ 1:06.700
27
94
Josafat Zanelli
Italy
N3
3:26:02.000
+ 21:41.400
+ 13.200
28
86
Gianpaolo Boria
Italy
N3
3:26:08.600
+ 21:48.000
+ 6.600
29
18
Luca Rossetti
Italy
Racing Lions SRL
A6
3:27:29.300
+ 23:08.700
+ 1:20.700
30
49
Roberto Pezzotti
Italy
N4
3:27:47.400
+ 23:26.800
+ 18.100
31
85
Emiliano Mazzoleni
Italy
N3
3:28:40.100
+ 24:19.500
+ 52.700
32
28
Marco Bottarelli
Italy
A6
3:28:41.400
+ 24:20.800
+ 1.300
33
12
Alessandro Perico
Italy
Subaru Italia
N4
3:30:06.000
+ 25:45.400
+ 1:24.600
34
52
Maciej Oleksowicz
Poland
N4
3:30:22.300
+ 26:01.700
+ 16.300
35
101
Gianluigi Beschi
Italy
Solferino Rallye
A6
3:30:24.100
+ 26:03.500
+ 1.800
36
56
Thomas Leger
Belgium
N4
3:30:37.900
+ 26:17.300
+ 13.800
37
89
Fabio Balasina
Italy
N3
3:31:11.700
+ 26:51.100
+ 33.800
38
97
Massimo Lombardi
Italy
N3
3:33:21.600
+ 29:01.000
+ 2:09.900
39
58
Alessandro Baroni
Italy
A7
3:34:57.400
+ 30:36.800
+ 1:35.800
40
105
Roberto Tottoli
Italy
A6
3:35:59.300
+ 31:38.700
+ 1:01.900
41
80
Yuri Caldera
Italy
N3
3:36:28.200
+ 32:07.600
+ 28.900
42
54
Gilles Giraud
France
N4
3:36:55.000
+ 32:34.400
+ 26.800
43
88
Wiliam Toninelli
Italy
N3
3:36:55.000
+ 32:34.400
44
83
Nicola Lancini
Italy
Mirabella Mille Miglia
N3
3:37:58.800
+ 33:38.200
+ 1:03.800
45
98
Cesare Ghilardi
Italy
N3
3:38:01.400
+ 33:40.800
+ 2.600
46
33
Roberto Rossi
Italy
ACN Forza Polizia
A6
3:38:08.900
+ 33:48.300
+ 7.500
47
90
Fabrizio Guerra
Italy
N3
3:38:29.400
+ 34:08.800
+ 20.500
48
57
Jean-Marc Poisson
France
A7
3:38:35.400
+ 34:14.800
+ 6.000
49
103
Marco Maffessoli
Italy
A6
3:38:48.300
+ 34:27.700
+ 12.900
50
82
Michele Odolini
Italy
N3
3:40:33.700
+ 36:13.100
+ 1:45.400
51
114
Nicola Novaglio
Italy
N2
3:40:48.500
+ 36:27.900
+ 14.800
52
110
Niccolo Cardana
Italy
A5
3:42:37.200
+ 38:16.600
+ 1:48.700
53
117
Michele Goggia
Italy
N2
3:44:33.500
+ 40:12.900
+ 1:56.300
54
55
Phil Nijs
Belgium
N4
3:45:25.000
+ 41:04.400
+ 51.500
55
121
Cristian Ghidinelli
Italy
N1
3:45:34.300
+ 41:13.700
+ 9.300
56
95
Giampietro Osio
Italy
N3
3:46:44.600
+ 42:24.000
+ 1:10.300
57
122
Graziano Nember
Italy
N1
3:47:40.300
+ 43:19.700
+ 55.700
58
96
Damiano Fumagali
Italy
N3
3:52:08.200
+ 47:47.600
+ 4:27.900
59
108
Giulio Rubini
Italy
A5
3:52:38.600
+ 48:18.000
+ 30.400
60
93
Andrea Tonoli
Italy
N3
3:51:05.500
+ 46:44.900
61
29
Massimo Corsini
Italy
A6
3:53:40.600
+ 49:20.000
+ 2:35.100
62
115
Mario Bergomi
Italy
N2
3:54:11.900
+ 49:51.300
+ 31.300
63
106
Roberto Tirelli
Italy
A6
3:54:43.100
+ 50:22.500
+ 31.200
64
109
Stefano Colotti
Italy
A5
3:55:17.100
+ 50:56.500
+ 34.000
DNF
23
Elwis Chentre
Italy
Vieffecorse
A6
DNF
111
Vittorio Di Giacomo
Italy
N2
DNF
113
Cristian Cacioli
Italy
N2
DNF
36
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Czech National Team
A6
DNF
25
Davide Gatti
Italy
A6
DNF
34
Roman Odložilík
Czech Republic
TRT Czech Rally Sport
A6
DNF
37
Nicola Caldani
Italy
A6
DNF
39
Jader Vagnini
San Marino
Rubicone Corse
A6
DNF
40
Paolo Sottosanti
Italy
A6
DNF
50
Kurt Devriese
Belgium
N4
DNF
79
Luca Veronesi
Italy
N3
DNF
87
Alessio Armeni
Italy
N3
DNF
119
Stefano Madella
Italy
Solferino Rallye
N2
DNF
120
Mauro Grezzini
Italy
A0
DNF
53
Szymon Ruta
Poland
N4
DNF
19
Giovanni Manfrinato
Italy
N4
DNF
70
Gianluigi Carpelli
Italy
A7
DNF
22
Gavino Carta
Italy
TRT Srl
N4
DNF
42
Angelo Villa
Italy
A6
DNF
45
Simone Bertolotti
Italy
N4
DNF
92
Giuseppe Fugazzotto
Italy
N3
DNF
2
Giandomenico Basso
Italy
N-Technology
N4
DNF
4
Piero Longhi
Italy
Subaru Italia
N4
DNF
1
Renato Travaglia
Italy
Ralliart Italy
N4
DNF
5
Andrea Navarra
Italy
N-Technology
N4
DNF
27
Bryan Bouffier
France
Peugeot Sport España
A6
DNF
38
Luca Tabaton
Italy
A6
DNF
81
Ugo Massimo Zanini
Italy
Mirabella Mille Miglia
N3
DNF
100
Vittorio Soverina
Italy
N3
DNF
112
Roberto Carminati
Italy
N2
DNF
6
Franco Cunico
Italy
N4
DNF
99
Gianluca Luscia
Italy
Mirabella Mille Miglia
N3
DNF
9
Andrea Aghini
Italy
N4
DNF
35
Massimo Guerrato
Italy
A6
DNF
46
Dimitar Iliev
Bulgaria
N4
DNF
71
Dario Prandi
Italy
A7
DNF
72
Michele Sassano
Italy
A7
DNF
73
Eugenio Lozza
Italy
N3
DNF
91
Paolo Aldeghi
Italy
N3
DNF
102
Matteo Bossini
Italy
Mirabella Mille Miglia
A6
DNF
104
Giovanni Battista Serioli
Italy
A6
DNF
107
Federico Fiorini
Italy
A6
DNF
116
Alessandro Mutti
Italy
Solferino Rallye
N2
DNF
118
Mario Dotti
Italy
N2