fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
29. Internationale Jänner Rallye
36. Rally 1000 Miglia
39. Croatia Rally
43. Rally Bulgaria
48. Belgium Geko Ypres
41. Bosphorus Rally
53. Rali Vinho da Madeira
42. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
49. Rally Principe de Asturias
69. Rajd Polski
53. Rallye International du Valais
2012
FIA European Rally Championship 69. Rajd Polski
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Milki 1
CStage 1
SS2 Kruklanki 1
CStage 2
SS3 Sady 1
CStage 3
SS4 Milki 2
CStage 4
SS5 Kruklanki 2
CStage 5
SS6 Sady 2
CStage 6
SS7 Mikolajki
CStage 7
SS8 Talty 1
CStage 8
SS9 Paprotki 1
CStage 9
SS10 Mragowo 1
CStage 10
SS11 Talty 1
CStage 11
SS12 Paprotki 1
CStage 12
SS13 Mragowo 1
CStage 13
Overall
SS7 Mikolajki
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
16
Esapekka Lappi
Finland
Skoda Motorsport
2
1:49.900
2
3
Michal Kosciuszko
Poland
Lotos Dynamic Rally Team
2
1:50.600
+ 0.700
+ 0.700
3
1
Michal Solowow
Poland
Cersanit Rally Team
2
1:52.000
+ 2.100
+ 1.400
4
6
Grzegorz Grzyb
Poland
Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team
2
1:52.100
+ 2.200
+ 0.100
5
8
Tomasz Kuchar
Poland
Luk Ruville Team
2
1:52.200
+ 2.300
+ 0.100
6
14
Maciej Rzeznik
Poland
2
1:52.600
+ 2.700
+ 0.400
7
5
Michal Bebenek
Poland
Platinum Rally Team
2
1:52.700
+ 2.800
+ 0.100
8
21
Zbigniew Staniszewski
Poland
2
1:53.400
+ 3.500
+ 0.700
9
20
Szymon Ruta
Poland
Orlen Team
2
1:53.800
+ 3.900
+ 0.400
10
18
Jaroslaw Koltun
Poland
Bruno Tassi Rally Team
2
1:54.100
+ 4.200
+ 0.300
11
12
Krzysztof Holowczyc
Poland
2
1:54.200
+ 4.300
+ 0.100
12
24
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
Esky. PL Rally Team
3
1:55.300
+ 5.400
+ 1.100
13
17
Abdulaziz Al-Kuwari
Qatar
Seashore Qatar Rally Team
2
1:55.600
+ 5.700
+ 0.300
14
27
Grzegorz Dul
Poland
3
1:56.300
+ 6.400
+ 0.700
15
28
Inessa Tushkanova
Ukraine
3
1:56.600
+ 6.700
+ 0.300
16
25
Mariusz Nowocien
Poland
3
1:57.900
+ 8.000
+ 1.300
17
31
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
5
1:59.900
+ 10.000
+ 2.000
18
9
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
Czech National Team
5
2:00.100
+ 10.200
+ 0.200
19
32
Francesco Parli
Switzerland
5
2:00.300
+ 10.400
+ 0.200
20
10
Jan Chmielewski
Poland
5
2:01.000
+ 11.100
+ 0.700
21
30
Radoslaw Raczkowski
Poland
5
2:01.300
+ 11.400
+ 0.300
22
29
Szymon Kornicki
Poland
5
2:01.500
+ 11.600
+ 0.200
22
37
Tomasz Gryc
Poland
6
2:01.500
+ 11.600
24
42
Filip Nivette
Poland
6
2:02.400
+ 12.500
+ 0.900
25
36
Tomasz Zerebecki
Poland
6
2:02.900
+ 13.000
+ 0.500
26
43
Hubert Ptaszek
Poland
6
2:03.200
+ 13.300
+ 0.300
26
46
Mariusz Malyszczycki
Poland
6
2:03.200
+ 13.300
28
44
Rafal Stalmach
Poland
6
2:03.700
+ 13.800
+ 0.500
29
33
Michal Streer
Poland
5
2:05.000
+ 15.100
+ 1.300
30
39
Lukasz Byskiniewicz
Poland
6
2:05.500
+ 15.600
+ 0.500
31
40
Aleksander Jaroszewicz
Poland
6
2:05.600
+ 15.700
+ 0.100
32
45
Marcin Nivette
Poland
6
2:06.900
+ 17.000
+ 1.300
33
49
Grzegorz Sikorski
Poland
8
2:11.200
+ 21.300
+ 4.300
34
35
Przemyslaw Lizonczyk
Poland
5
2:15.900
+ 26.000
+ 4.700
35
7
Wojciech Chuchala
Poland
Lotos-Subaru Poland Rally Team
3
2:16.200
+ 26.300
+ 0.300
36
2
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Dynamic Rally Team
2
2:31.100
+ 41.200
+ 14.900
37
47
Krzysztof Schenk
Poland
6
2:40.900
+ 51.000
+ 9.800