fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
77. Orlen Rajd Polski - Rally Poland
Rally Liepaja
Rally di Roma Capitale
50th Barum Czech Rally Zlín
55th Azores Rallye
Rally Serras de Fafe e Felgueiras
3rd Rallye Hungary
45th Rally Islas Canarias
2021
FIA European Rally Championship 77. Orlen Rajd Polski - Rally Poland
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Mikolajki Arena 1
CStage 1
SS2 Swietajno 1
CStage 2
SS3 Olecko 1
CStage 3
SS4 Wieliczki 1
CStage 4
SS5 Swietajno 2
CStage 5
SS6 Olecko 2
CStage 6
SS7 Wieliczki 2
CStage 7
SS8 Mikolajki Arena 2
CStage 8
SS9 Mikolajki MAX 1
CStage 9
SS10 gm. Mragowo 1
CStage 10
SS11 Mikolajki MAX 2
CStage 11
SS12 gm. Mragowo 2
CStage 12
SS13 Przasnysz
CStage 13
SS14 Rally Poland 100th anniversary
CStage 14
Overall
SS13 Przasnysz
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
5
Craig Breen
Ireland
Team MRF Tyres
RC2
9:03.700
2
3
Andreas Mikkelsen
Norway
Toksport WRT
RC2
9:04.200
+ 0.500
+ 0.500
3
1
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC2
9:09.400
+ 5.700
+ 5.200
4
8
Nil Solans
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC2
9:10.400
+ 6.700
+ 1.000
5
10
Grégoire Munster
Luxembourg
RC2
9:11.900
+ 8.200
+ 1.500
6
18
Grzegorz Grzyb
Poland
Rufa Sport
RC2
9:13.000
+ 9.300
+ 1.100
7
4
Emilio Fernández
Chile
Toksport WRT
RC2
9:13.700
+ 10.000
+ 0.700
8
25
Wojciech Chuchala
Poland
Marten Sport
RC2
9:14.700
+ 11.000
+ 1.000
9
7
Efrén Llarena
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC2
9:17.500
+ 13.800
+ 2.800
10
23
Adrian Chwietczuk
Poland
Holowczyc Racing
RC2
9:17.800
+ 14.100
+ 0.300
11
15
Tomasz Kasperczyk
Poland
Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team
RC2
9:18.600
+ 14.900
+ 0.800
12
2
Roland Poom
Estonia
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC2
9:18.900
+ 15.200
+ 0.300
13
28
Kacper Wróblewski
Poland
RC2
9:19.700
+ 16.000
+ 0.800
14
19
Callum Devine
Ireland
Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy
RC2
9:19.900
+ 16.200
+ 0.200
15
12
Norbert Herczig
Hungary
Skoda Rally Team Hungaria
RC2
9:22.200
+ 18.500
+ 2.300
16
11
Mikol Marczyk
Poland
Orlen Team
RC2
9:22.700
+ 19.000
+ 0.500
17
39
Jaroslaw Szeja
Poland
Hyundai Poland Racing
RC2
9:23.300
+ 19.600
+ 0.600
18
21
Lukasz Kotarba
Poland
BTH Import Stal Rally Team
RC2
9:26.700
+ 23.000
+ 3.400
19
30
Zbigniew Gabrys
Poland
Rallytechnology
RC2
9:29.400
+ 25.700
+ 2.700
20
32
Alberto Battistolli
Italy
RC2
9:30.600
+ 26.900
+ 1.200
21
14
Erik Cais
Czech Republic
Yacco ACCR Team
RC2
9:34.400
+ 30.700
+ 3.800
22
26
Umberto Scandola
Italy
Hyundai Rally Team Italia
RC2
9:38.900
+ 35.200
+ 4.500
23
33
Lubiak Maciej
Poland
APR Motorsport
RC2
9:39.200
+ 35.500
+ 0.300
24
17
Yoann Bonato
France
CHL Sport Auto
RC2
9:46.700
+ 43.000
+ 7.500
24
42
Jon Armstrong
Great Britain
RC3
9:50.900
+ 47.200
+ 4.200
26
41
Ken Torn
Estonia
M-Sport Poland
RC3
9:58.600
+ 54.900
+ 7.700
27
49
Joan Vinyes
Andorra
Suzuki Motor Iberica
RC2
10:01.100
+ 57.400
+ 2.500
28
34
Cathan McCourt
Ireland
RC2
10:02.500
+ 58.800
+ 1.400
29
48
Javier Pardo
Spain
Suzuki Motor Iberica
RC2
10:03.700
+ 1:00.000
+ 1.200
30
63
Sami Pajari
Finland
Porvoon Autopalvelu
RC4
10:04.600
+ 1:00.900
+ 0.900
31
56
Mathieu Franceschi
France
CHL Sport Auto
RC4
10:09.900
+ 1:06.200
+ 5.300
32
29
Aloísio Monteiro
Portugal
RC2
10:13.800
+ 1:10.100
+ 3.900
33
47
Dmitry Feofanov
Russia
RC2
10:13.800
+ 1:10.100
34
45
Igor Widlak
Poland
KG-RT
RC3
10:18.900
+ 1:15.200
+ 5.100
34
50
Victor Cartier
France
RC2
10:14.700
+ 1:11.000
36
53
Josep Bassas Mas
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC4
10:19.100
+ 1:15.400
+ 4.400
37
43
Lukasz Byskiniewicz
Poland
APR Motorsport
RC3
10:19.900
+ 1:16.200
+ 0.800
38
51
Michal Pryczek
Poland
Subaru Historic Rally Team
RC2
10:21.100
+ 1:17.400
+ 1.200
39
64
Kaspar Kasari
Estonia
OT Racing
RC4
10:25.400
+ 1:21.700
+ 4.300
40
35
Marek Nowak
Poland
RC2
10:26.100
+ 1:22.400
+ 0.700
41
61
Norbert Maior
Romania
Topp-Cars Rally Team
RC4
10:27.400
+ 1:23.700
+ 1.300
42
52
Dariusz Polonski
Poland
Rallytechnology
RGT
10:30.000
+ 1:26.300
+ 2.600
43
54
Lukasz Lewandowski
Poland
RC4
10:30.200
+ 1:26.500
+ 0.200
44
44
Zoltán László
Hungary
M-Sport Racing Kft.
RC3
10:43.700
+ 1:40.000
+ 13.500
45
66
Daniel Polášek
Czech Republic
Yacco ACCR Team
RC4
10:43.700
+ 1:40.000
46
69
Andrea Mabellini
Italy
Northon Racing
RC5
10:53.100
+ 1:49.400
+ 9.400
46
72
Paulo Soria
Argentina
RC5
10:54.700
+ 1:51.000
+ 1.600
48
70
Bastien Bergounhe
France
RC5
10:59.400
+ 1:55.700
+ 4.700
49
65
Nick Loof
Germany
RC4
11:02.000
+ 1:58.300
+ 2.600
50
71
Ghjuvanni Rossi
France
RC5
11:07.800
+ 2:04.100
+ 5.800
51
57
Amaury Molle
Belgium
RC4
11:08.800
+ 2:05.100
+ 1.000
52
58
Ola Nore Jr.
Norway
Toksport WRT
RC4
15:54.300
+ 6:50.600
+ 4:45.500