fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja Ventspils
37. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
48. SATA Rallye Açores
56. Tour de Corse
49. Geko Ypres Rally
13. Sibiu Rally Romania
43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
70. Rajd Polski
40. Croatia Rally
55. Rallye Sanremo
54. Rallye International du Valais
2013
FIA European Rally Championship 56. Tour de Corse
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Le Fangu - ND de la Serra
CStage 1
SS2 Erbajolo - Pont d'Altiani 1
CStage 2
SS3 Barchetta - La Porta 1
CStage 3
SS4 Taverna - Pont de Castirla
CStage 4
SS5 Barchetta - La Porta 2
CStage 5
SS6 Erbajolo - Pont d'Altiani 2
CStage 6
SS7 Carbuccia - Tavera 1
CStage 7
SS8 Sarrola - Liamone 1
CStage 8
SS9 Marato - Acqua Doria
CStage 9
SS10 Carbuccia - Tavera 2
CStage 10
SS11 Sarrola - Liamone 2
CStage 11
Overall
SS5 Barchetta - La Porta 2
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
2
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
2
15:50.000
2
5
Bryan Bouffier
France
2
15:55.700
+ 5.700
+ 5.700
3
1
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
2
15:58.200
+ 8.200
+ 2.500
4
8
Stéphane Sarrazin
France
First Motorsport
2
16:13.300
+ 23.300
+ 15.100
5
3
François Delecour
France
2
16:21.400
+ 31.400
+ 8.100
6
11
Julien Maurin
France
2
16:30.100
+ 40.100
+ 8.700
7
10
Jean-Marc Manzagol
France
2
16:41.600
+ 51.600
+ 11.500
8
4
Daniel Oliveira
Brazil
Brazil World Rally Team
2
16:49.700
+ 59.700
+ 8.100
9
9
Jean-Mathieu Leandri
France
Sainteloc Racing
2
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
+ 2.300
9
14
Jean-Michel Raoux
France
2
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
15
Jaroslav Orsak
Czech Republic
2
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
16
Germain Bonnefis
France
Renault Sport Technologie
3
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
17
Andreas Aigner
Austria
Stohl Racing
2
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
20
Jean-François Marchi
France
Erreffe Rally Team
2
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
22
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
GPD Mit Metal Racing Team
2
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
29
Jean-Marc Sanchez
France
2
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
30
Marco Tempestini
Italy
Napoca Rally Team
2
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
31
Jean-Paul Ayme
France
3
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
32
László Vizin
Hungary
2
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
33
Bogdan Marisca
Romania
Napoca Rally Team
2
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
34
Pierre Quilici
France
3
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
36
Pierre-Antoine Guglielmi
France
5
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
38
Petru-Antone Boschetti
France
6
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
39
Molly Taylor
Australia
United Rally Management
5
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
42
Renato Pita
Portugal
5
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
43
José Mameli
France
6
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
44
Vasily Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
6
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
45
Jean-Jacques Andreani
France
6
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
46
Slawomir Ogryzek
Poland
6
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
47
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
6
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
48
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
6
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
50
Ludovic Pomponi
France
6
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
51
Alexandre Lanfranchi
France
RC Team
6
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
52
Anthony Agostini
France
8
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
53
Claude Bensimon
France
6
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
54
Mauro Scotto
Italy
7
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
57
Lukasz Kabacinski
Poland
5
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
9
59
Jean-Marc Kemp
France
5
16:52.000
+ 1:02.000
39
7
Robert Kubica
Poland
2
21:53.100
+ 6:03.100
+ 5:01.100