fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
32. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja
73. Circuit of Ireland
50. SATA Rallye Açores
51. Kenotek Ypres Rally
6. auto24 Rally Estonia
45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
44. CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally
61. Seajets Acropolis Rally
56. Rallye International du Valais
2015
FIA European Rally Championship 51. Kenotek Ypres Rally
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Langemark
CStage 1
SS2 Dikkebus 1
CStage 2
SS3 Wijtschate 1
CStage 3
SS4 Mesen 1
CStage 4
SS5 Dikkebus 2
CStage 5
SS6 Wijtschate 2
CStage 6
SS7 Mesen 2
CStage 7
SS8 Reninge 1
CStage 8
SS9 Watou 1
CStage 9
SS10 Westouter-Boeschepe 1
CStage 10
SS11 Kemmelberg 1
CStage 11
SS12 Hollebeke 1
CStage 12
SS13 Reninge 2
CStage 13
SS14 Watou 2
CStage 14
SS15 Westouter-Boeschepe 2
CStage 15
SS16 Kemmelberg 2
CStage 16
SS17 Hollebeke 2
CStage 17
Overall
SS3 Wijtschate 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
4
Bryan Bouffier
France
Gemini Clinic Rally Team
RC2
7:36.300
2
2
Kevin Abbring
Netherlands
Duindistel
RC2
7:38.700
+ 2.400
+ 2.400
3
1
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
7:39.200
+ 2.900
+ 0.500
4
7
Kris Princen
Belgium
Peugeot Team Belux
RC2
7:41.900
+ 5.600
+ 2.700
5
3
Stéphane Lefebvre
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
7:42.400
+ 6.100
+ 0.500
6
5
Freddy Loix
Belgium
Duindistel
RC2
7:44.100
+ 7.800
+ 1.700
7
11
Bernd Casier
Belgium
Duindistel
RC2
7:46.200
+ 9.900
+ 2.100
8
15
Josh Moffett
Ireland
RC2
7:47.600
+ 11.300
+ 1.400
9
24
François Delecour
France
RGT
7:49.400
+ 13.100
+ 1.800
10
10
Vincent Verschueren
Belgium
Duindistel
RC2
7:50.100
+ 13.800
+ 0.700
11
14
Martin McCormack
Great Britain
RC2
7:50.800
+ 14.500
+ 0.700
12
18
Sam Moffett
Ireland
RC2
7:52.300
+ 16.000
+ 1.500
13
17
Davy Vanneste
Belgium
Duindistel
RC2
7:54.100
+ 17.800
+ 1.800
14
20
Didier Duquesne
Belgium
Duindistel
RC2
7:55.300
+ 19.000
+ 1.200
15
19
Jaroslav Orsak
Czech Republic
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
7:55.500
+ 19.200
+ 0.200
16
12
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
T&T Czech National Team
RC2
7:59.000
+ 22.700
+ 3.500
17
25
Romain Dumas
France
RGT
7:59.200
+ 22.900
+ 0.200
18
9
Bruno Magalhães
Portugal
RC2
7:59.300
+ 23.000
+ 0.100
19
21
Euan Thorburn
Great Britain
RC2
7:59.500
+ 23.200
+ 0.200
20
23
Claudie Tanghe
Belgium
Duindistel
RC2
8:01.000
+ 24.700
+ 1.500
21
16
Petter Kristiansen
Norway
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
8:02.900
+ 26.600
+ 1.900
22
22
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Tlust'ák Racing
RC2
8:09.500
+ 33.200
+ 6.600
23
41
Aleksander Zawada
Poland
RC4
8:16.100
+ 39.800
+ 6.600
24
35
Marijan Griebel
Germany
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
8:16.200
+ 39.900
+ 0.100
25
30
Emil Bergkvist
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
8:16.600
+ 40.300
+ 0.400
26
27
Marc Duez
Belgium
Duindistel
RGT
8:17.100
+ 40.800
+ 0.500
27
29
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
Erdi Team Kft.
RC2
8:18.100
+ 41.800
+ 1.000
28
63
Victorien Heuninck
France
Duindistel
RC4
8:19.900
+ 43.600
+ 1.800
29
38
Gino Bux
Belgium
Peugeot Team Belux
RC4
8:20.000
+ 43.700
+ 0.100
30
32
Diogo Gago
Portugal
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC4
8:21.000
+ 44.700
+ 1.000
31
28
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
RC2
8:21.100
+ 44.800
+ 0.100
32
53
Filip Pyck
Belgium
RC2
8:21.700
+ 45.400
+ 0.600
33
31
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
RC4
8:22.400
+ 46.100
+ 0.700
34
45
Joachim Wagemans
Belgium
RC4
8:22.900
+ 46.600
+ 0.500
35
59
Stephan Hermann
Belgium
Royal A.M.C. Sankt-Vith
RC4
8:24.900
+ 48.600
+ 2.000
36
33
Ralfs Sirmacis
Latvia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC4
8:27.000
+ 50.700
+ 2.100
37
56
Guillaume Dilley
Belgium
RC3
8:27.400
+ 51.100
+ 0.400
38
36
Vasily Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC4
8:28.400
+ 52.100
+ 1.000
39
42
Julius Tannert
Germany
ADAC Sachsen
RC4
8:30.600
+ 54.300
+ 2.200
40
55
Frederic Perrard
France
RC3
8:34.200
+ 57.900
+ 3.600
41
26
Patrick Snijers
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RGT
8:36.100
+ 59.800
+ 1.900
42
40
Florin Tincescu
Romania
Napoca Rally Academy
RC4
8:42.200
+ 1:05.900
+ 6.100
43
64
Steve Bécaert
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC4
8:45.000
+ 1:08.700
+ 2.800
43
65
Vincent Vermeeren
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC2
8:45.000
+ 1:08.700
43
67
Frederic Berville
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC3
8:45.000
+ 1:08.700
43
68
Hans Depla
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC3
8:45.000
+ 1:08.700
43
69
Pedro Samaey
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC3
8:45.000
+ 1:08.700
43
70
Tim Jones
Great Britain
RC4
8:45.000
+ 1:08.700
43
71
Bjorn Deruyter
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC4
8:45.000
+ 1:08.700
43
72
Gregory Perrard
France
RC4
8:45.000
+ 1:08.700
43
74
Wim Carton
Belgium
Duindistel
RC4
8:45.000
+ 1:08.700
43
75
Suguru Kawana
Japan
RC4
8:45.000
+ 1:08.700
43
76
Alexandre Verbeke
Belgium
RC4
8:45.000
+ 1:08.700
43
77
Johnny Vandewalle
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC4
8:45.000
+ 1:08.700
43
78
Patrick Vandeputte
Belgium
Duindistel
RC4
8:45.000
+ 1:08.700
43
79
Serge Taymans
Belgium
RC4
8:45.000
+ 1:08.700
43
80
Florent Honnay
Belgium
Royal Racing Car Mosan
RC5
8:45.000
+ 1:08.700
43
81
Xavier Lannoo
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC5
8:45.000
+ 1:08.700
43
82
Christian Bächle
Germany
ADAC Saarland
RC5
8:45.000
+ 1:08.700
60
51
Philip Barbier
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC2
8:45.800
+ 1:09.500
+ 0.800
61
54
Stefaan Prinzie
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC2
8:50.900
+ 1:14.600
+ 5.100
62
60
Adrian Fernémont
Belgium
New Racing
RC4
8:53.300
+ 1:17.000
+ 2.400
63
44
Amaury Molle
Belgium
RC4
8:58.300
+ 1:22.000
+ 5.000
64
47
Szabolcs Varkonyi
Hungary
AK Delta Sport
RC4
9:03.600
+ 1:27.300
+ 5.300
65
57
Alain Pyrame
France
RC3
9:15.000
+ 1:38.700
+ 11.400
66
62
Jamie Brown
Great Britain
RC4
9:18.200
+ 1:41.900
+ 3.200
67
58
Fredericq Delplace
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC3
10:15.000
+ 2:38.700
+ 56.800
68
39
Lukasz Pieniazek
Poland
RC4
11:32.300
+ 3:56.000
+ 1:17.300
69
49
Polle Geusens
Belgium
RC4
12:24.700
+ 4:48.400
+ 52.400