1 | 3 | Mads Østberg | Norway | RMC Motorsport | RC2 | 58:27.000 | ||
2 | 1 | Kajetan Kajetanowicz | Poland | Lotos Rally Team | RC2 | 58:33.900 | + 6.900 | + 6.900 |
3 | 2 | Alexey Lukyanuk | Russia | RC2 | 58:57.800 | + 30.800 | + 23.900 | |
4 | 5 | Robert Consani | France | RC2 | 1:00:05.900 | + 1:38.900 | + 1:08.100 | |
5 | 4 | Luís Monzón | Spain | Auto-Laca Competicion | RC2 | 1:00:20.700 | + 1:53.700 | + 14.800 |
6 | 14 | Hermen Kobus | Netherlands | Kobus Tuning | RC2 | 1:00:48.700 | + 2:21.700 | + 28.000 |
7 | 33 | Jonathan Perez | Spain | RMC Motorsport | RC2 | 1:00:48.800 | + 2:21.800 | + 0.100 |
8 | 16 | Iván Ares | Spain | Pena Autocross Arteixo | RC2 | 1:00:55.500 | + 2:28.500 | + 6.700 |
9 | 7 | Giacomo Costenaro | Italy | RC2 | 1:01:12.100 | + 2:45.100 | + 16.600 | |
10 | 20 | Wojciech Chuchala | Poland | Subaru Poland Rally Team | RC2 | 1:01:40.400 | + 3:13.400 | + 28.300 |
11 | 12 | Jaroslaw Koltun | Poland | C-Rally | RC2 | 1:02:05.500 | + 3:38.500 | + 25.100 |
12 | 11 | János Puskádi | Hungary | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | RC2 | 1:02:37.200 | + 4:10.200 | + 31.700 |
13 | 38 | Surhayen Pérnia | Spain | Escudería Cóbreces | RC3 | 1:02:59.100 | + 4:32.100 | + 21.900 |
14 | 49 | José Manuel Mora | Spain | RMC Motorsport | RC4 | 1:03:12.900 | + 4:45.900 | + 13.800 |
15 | 17 | Giacomo Scattolon | Italy | RC2 | 1:03:23.300 | + 4:56.300 | + 10.400 | |
16 | 15 | Tomasz Kasperczyk | Poland | Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team | RC2 | 1:03:23.800 | + 4:56.800 | + 0.500 |
17 | 26 | Lukasz Habaj | Poland | Rally Technology | RC4 | 1:03:33.700 | + 5:06.700 | + 9.900 |
18 | 37 | Franciso Cima Jr. | Spain | RC3 | 1:03:34.800 | + 5:07.800 | + 1.100 | |
19 | 34 | Juan Carlos Aguado | Spain | RMC Motorsport | RC2 | 1:03:38.000 | + 5:11.000 | + 3.200 |
20 | 19 | Péter Ranga | Belgium | Topp-Cars Rally Team | RC2 | 1:03:38.900 | + 5:11.900 | + 0.900 |
21 | 40 | Julián Jesús Falcón | Spain | C.D. Fanmotor | RC3 | 1:03:49.000 | + 5:22.000 | + 10.100 |
22 | 39 | Angel L. Marrero | Spain | Escudería Aterura | RC3 | 1:03:57.900 | + 5:30.900 | + 8.900 |
23 | 41 | Esteban Vallín | Spain | Opel Team España | RC4 | 1:04:11.400 | + 5:44.400 | + 13.500 |
24 | 25 | Tomasz Gryc | Poland | Rally Technology | RC4 | 1:04:34.000 | + 6:07.000 | + 22.600 |
25 | 22 | Zoltan Bessenyey | Hungary | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | RC3 | 1:04:34.700 | + 6:07.700 | + 0.700 |
26 | 30 | Murat Bostanci | Turkey | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | RC4 | 1:04:37.100 | + 6:10.100 | + 2.400 |
27 | 18 | Juan Carlos Alonso | Argentina | RC2 | 1:04:39.100 | + 6:12.100 | + 2.000 | |
28 | 21 | Tibor Erdi | Hungary | RC2 | 1:04:43.300 | + 6:16.300 | + 4.200 | |
29 | 46 | Víctor J. Delgado | Spain | Escudería Teide Ract | RC4 | 1:04:45.900 | + 6:18.900 | + 2.600 |
30 | 35 | Carlos Padilla | Spain | Esc. Maspalomas | RC2 | 1:04:48.000 | + 6:21.000 | + 2.100 |
31 | 29 | Aleks Humar | Slovenia | Oktan Sport | RC4 | 1:04:52.000 | + 6:25.000 | + 4.000 |
32 | 54 | Néstor Santana | Spain | Escudería Aterura | RC4 | 1:04:54.900 | + 6:27.900 | + 2.900 |
33 | 45 | Nelson Climent | Spain | C.D. Azuatil | RC4 | 1:05:00.700 | + 6:33.700 | + 5.800 |
34 | 42 | Ángel Paniceres Fuentes | Spain | Red Opel España | RC4 | 1:05:01.300 | + 6:34.300 | + 0.600 |
35 | 48 | Noé Armas | Spain | Esc. Maspalomas | RC4 | 1:05:03.500 | + 6:36.500 | + 2.200 |
36 | 44 | Germán Santiago | Spain | C.D. Fanmotor | RC4 | 1:05:12.500 | + 6:45.500 | + 9.000 |
37 | 47 | Iván Méndez | Spain | Escudería Villa de Adeje | RC4 | 1:05:25.400 | + 6:58.400 | + 12.900 |
38 | 36 | Mariano Parés | Spain | PCR Sport | RC2 | 1:05:34.200 | + 7:07.200 | + 8.800 |
39 | 43 | Roberto Blach Jr. | Spain | Ourense Motorsport | RC4 | 1:05:47.600 | + 7:20.600 | + 13.400 |
40 | 50 | Emma Falcon | Spain | Copi Sport | RC3 | 1:05:48.300 | + 7:21.300 | + 0.700 |
41 | 51 | Adrián Chávez | Spain | Escudería Daute Realejos | RC4 | 1:06:02.700 | + 7:35.700 | + 14.400 |
42 | 23 | Gil Antunes | Portugal | RC3 | 1:06:51.400 | + 8:24.400 | + 48.700 | |
43 | 31 | Szabolcs Varkonyi | Hungary | Ritmus ASE | RC4 | 1:07:08.900 | + 8:41.900 | + 17.500 |
44 | 28 | Marco Cid | Portugal | RC4 | 1:07:41.700 | + 9:14.700 | + 32.800 | |
45 | 24 | João Correia | Portugal | RC3 | 1:08:22.400 | + 9:55.400 | + 40.700 | |
46 | 53 | Pablo Suárez | Spain | Escudería Aterura | RC4 | 1:09:56.300 | + 11:29.300 | + 1:33.900 |
47 | 10 | Antonin Tlusták | Czech Republic | Tlust'ák Racing | RC2 | 1:10:19.500 | + 11:52.500 | + 23.200 |
48 | 52 | Óscar Gil | Spain | Escudería Gibralfaro | RC4 | 1:12:32.200 | + 14:05.200 | + 2:12.700 |
49 | 8 | Federico Della Casa | Switzerland | RC2 | 1:13:35.400 | + 15:08.400 | + 1:03.200 | |
50 | 56 | Juan Orlando Méndez | Spain | Escudería Villa de Adeje | RC5 | 1:14:01.700 | + 15:34.700 | + 26.300 |
51 | 9 | Gilbert Bannout | Lebanon | RC2 | 1:15:13.100 | + 16:46.100 | + 1:11.400 | |
52 | 55 | Pedro Delgado | Spain | C.D. Azuatil | RC4 | 1:16:19.600 | + 17:52.600 | + 1:06.500 |
53 | 27 | Lukasz Pieniazek | Poland | RC4 | 1:17:41.300 | + 19:14.300 | + 1:21.700 |