fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
52. Azores Airlines Rallye
41. Rally Islas Canarias
63. Seajets Acropolis Rally
46. Cyprus Rally
26. Rajd Rzeszowski
47. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
5. Rally di Roma Capitale
Rally Liepaja
2017
FIA European Rally Championship 5. Rally di Roma Capitale
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 ACI Roma Arena
CStage 1
SS2 Colle San Magno 'Turriziani Petroli' 1
CStage 2
SS3 Greci - Pico 'PICUS' 1
CStage 3
SS4 Pico 'Ecopetrol'
CStage 4
SS5 Colle San Magno 'Turriziani Petroli' 2
CStage 5
SS6 Greci - Pico 'PICUS' 2
CStage 6
SS7 Cave - Rocca Santo Stefano 'Big Caput Mundi' 1
CStage 7
SS8 Monastero - Jenne 'San Spreco' 1
CStage 8
SS9 Altipiani - Guarcino 1
CStage 9
SS10 Cave - Rocca Santo Stefano 'Big Caput Mundi' 2
CStage 10
SS11 Monastero - Jenne 'San Spreco' 2
CStage 11
SS12 Altipiani - Guarcino 2
CStage 12
Overall
CStage 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
10
Nikolay Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
1:47.900
2
13
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC2
1:48.000
+ 0.100
+ 0.100
3
6
Grzegorz Grzyb
Poland
Rufa Sport
RC2
1:48.600
+ 0.700
+ 0.600
4
3
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Russian Performance Motorsport
RC2
1:49.200
+ 1.300
+ 0.600
5
1
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
1:49.800
+ 1.900
+ 0.600
6
2
Bruno Magalhães
Portugal
RC2
1:49.900
+ 2.000
+ 0.100
7
5
Bryan Bouffier
France
Gemini Clinic Rally Team
RC2
1:50.100
+ 2.200
+ 0.200
8
7
Pepe López
Spain
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
1:50.400
+ 2.500
+ 0.300
9
11
José Antonio Suárez
Spain
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
1:50.600
+ 2.700
+ 0.200
10
16
Simone Tempestini
Romania
RC2
1:51.000
+ 3.100
+ 0.400
11
17
Stéphane Consani
France
RC2
1:51.100
+ 3.200
+ 0.100
12
12
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
Rally Technology
RC2
1:52.200
+ 4.300
+ 1.100
12
9
Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Germany
RC2
1:52.200
+ 4.300
14
15
Tonino Di Cosimo
Italy
RC2
1:52.300
+ 4.400
+ 0.100
15
25
Sergey Remennik
Russia
Russian Performance Motorsport
RC2
1:53.800
+ 5.900
+ 1.500
16
24
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
RC2
1:54.000
+ 6.100
+ 0.200
17
19
Romain Dumas
France
RGT
1:54.800
+ 6.900
+ 0.800
18
20
Fabrizio Andolfi Jr.
Italy
RGT
1:55.200
+ 7.300
+ 0.400
19
18
Robert Consani
France
RC2
1:55.600
+ 7.700
+ 0.400
20
21
Andrea Nucita
Italy
RGT
1:56.900
+ 9.000
+ 1.300
21
23
Zelindo Melegari
Italy
Movisport
RC2
1:58.800
+ 10.900
+ 1.900
22
27
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:00.600
+ 12.700
+ 1.800
23
28
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC4
2:01.000
+ 13.100
+ 0.400
24
29
Jari Huttunen
Finland
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:01.500
+ 13.600
+ 0.500
24
26
Aleksander Zawada
Poland
RC4
2:01.500
+ 13.600
24
22
Andrea Modanesi
Italy
RGT
2:01.500
+ 13.600
27
41
Dariusz Polonski
Poland
Rally Technology
RC4
2:02.700
+ 14.800
+ 1.200
28
42
Franco Carmelo Molica
Italy
RC3
2:03.000
+ 15.100
+ 0.300
28
30
Karel Kupec
Czech Republic
Botka - Tlustak Racing
RC4
2:03.000
+ 15.100
30
43
Tomoyuki Shinkai
Japan
RC3
2:03.300
+ 15.400
+ 0.300
31
45
Andrea Vineis
Italy
RC4
2:03.700
+ 15.800
+ 0.400
32
44
Michele Coriglie
Italy
RC4
2:03.900
+ 16.000
+ 0.200
33
31
Dominik Brož
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC4
2:05.900
+ 18.000
+ 2.000
34
40
Marco Ciufoli
Italy
Motorsport Italia
RC3
2:06.300
+ 18.400
+ 0.400
35
34
Sebastien Bedoret
Belgium
JB Malhebre Racing Spirit
RC4
2:08.200
+ 20.300
+ 1.900
36
35
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
Klaus Motorsport
RC4
2:08.800
+ 20.900
+ 0.600
37
37
Catie Munnings
Great Britain
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
2:10.700
+ 22.800
+ 1.900
38
32
Tamara Molinaro
Italy
Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:15.600
+ 27.700
+ 4.900
39
39
Gianandrea Pisani
Italy
RC3
2:17.100
+ 29.200
+ 1.500
40
38
Emma Falcon
Spain
RMC Motorsport
RC3
2:19.100
+ 31.200
+ 2.000