fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
53. Azores Airlines Rallye
42. Rally Islas Canarias
64. EKO Acropolis Rally
47. Cyprus Rally
6. Rally di Roma Capitale
48. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2018
75. PZM Rajd Polski
Rally Liepaja
2018
FIA European Rally Championship 75. PZM Rajd Polski
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Mikolajki Arena
CStage 1
SS2 Paprotki 1
CStage 2
SS3 Swietajno 1
CStage 3
SS4 Stare Juchy 1
CStage 4
SS5 Mikolajki MAX 1
CStage 5
SS6 Paprotki 2
CStage 6
SS7 Swietajno 2
CStage 7
SS8 Stare Juchy 2
CStage 8
SS9 Mikolajki MAX 2
CStage 9
SS10 Pozezdrze 1
CStage 10
SS11 Goldap 1
CStage 11
SS12 Baranowo 1
CStage 12
SS13 Pozezdrze 2
CStage 13
SS14 Goldap 2
CStage 14
SS15 Baranowo 2
CStage 15
Overall
CStage 12
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
4
Nikolay Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
1:27:51.700
2
6
Jari Huttunen
Finland
BRC Racing Team
RC2
1:28:04.700
+ 13.000
+ 13.000
3
11
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Toksport WRT
RC2
1:29:55.000
+ 2:03.300
+ 1:50.300
4
3
Fabian Kreim
Germany
Skoda Auto Deutschland
RC2
1:30:10.000
+ 2:18.300
+ 15.000
5
15
Mikol Marczyk
Poland
Škoda Polska Motorsport
RC2
1:30:42.900
+ 2:51.200
+ 32.900
6
5
Grzegorz Grzyb
Poland
Rufa Sport
RC2
1:31:01.600
+ 3:09.900
+ 18.700
7
10
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
Rallytechnology
RC2
1:31:01.800
+ 3:10.100
+ 0.200
8
12
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC2
1:32:24.500
+ 4:32.800
+ 1:22.700
9
16
Tomasz Kasperczyk
Poland
Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team
RC2
1:32:29.800
+ 4:38.100
+ 5.300
10
2
Norbert Herczig
Hungary
Mol Racing Team
RC2
1:32:45.200
+ 4:53.500
+ 15.400
11
8
Orhan Avcioglu
Turkey
Toksport WRT
RC2
1:33:56.100
+ 6:04.400
+ 1:10.900
12
20
Marcin Slobodzian
Poland
Subaru Poland Rally Team
RC2
1:36:19.800
+ 8:28.100
+ 2:23.700
13
19
Szymon Ruta
Poland
RC2
1:36:26.400
+ 8:34.700
+ 6.600
14
23
Tom Kristensson
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
1:37:13.400
+ 9:21.700
+ 47.000
15
24
Efrén Llarena
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC4
1:37:30.000
+ 9:38.300
+ 16.600
16
29
Miika Hokkanen
Finland
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
1:38:33.200
+ 10:41.500
+ 1:03.200
17
21
Simone Tempestini
Romania
RGT
1:41:00.900
+ 13:09.200
+ 2:27.700
18
14
Paulo Nobre
Brazil
Palmeirinha Rally
RC2
1:41:03.200
+ 13:11.500
+ 2.300
19
26
Mattia Vita
Italy
TRT Junior Rally Team
RC4
1:43:15.800
+ 15:24.100
+ 2:12.600
20
25
Catie Munnings
Great Britain
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
1:49:51.500
+ 21:59.800
+ 6:35.700
21
9
Laurent Pellier
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
2:04:42.300
+ 36:50.600
+ 14:50.800
22
18
Dariusz Polonski
Poland
Rallytechnology
RC2
2:07:09.800
+ 39:18.100
+ 2:27.500