fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
53. Azores Airlines Rallye
42. Rally Islas Canarias
64. EKO Acropolis Rally
47. Cyprus Rally
6. Rally di Roma Capitale
48. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2018
75. PZM Rajd Polski
Rally Liepaja
2018
FIA European Rally Championship 75. PZM Rajd Polski
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Mikolajki Arena
CStage 1
SS2 Paprotki 1
CStage 2
SS3 Swietajno 1
CStage 3
SS4 Stare Juchy 1
CStage 4
SS5 Mikolajki MAX 1
CStage 5
SS6 Paprotki 2
CStage 6
SS7 Swietajno 2
CStage 7
SS8 Stare Juchy 2
CStage 8
SS9 Mikolajki MAX 2
CStage 9
SS10 Pozezdrze 1
CStage 10
SS11 Goldap 1
CStage 11
SS12 Baranowo 1
CStage 12
SS13 Pozezdrze 2
CStage 13
SS14 Goldap 2
CStage 14
SS15 Baranowo 2
CStage 15
Overall
SS3 Swietajno 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
4
Nikolay Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
10:00.000
2
6
Jari Huttunen
Finland
BRC Racing Team
RC2
10:05.700
+ 5.700
+ 5.700
3
11
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Toksport WRT
RC2
10:17.400
+ 17.400
+ 11.700
4
15
Mikol Marczyk
Poland
Škoda Polska Motorsport
RC2
10:24.000
+ 24.000
+ 6.600
5
10
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
Rallytechnology
RC2
10:24.200
+ 24.200
+ 0.200
6
3
Fabian Kreim
Germany
Skoda Auto Deutschland
RC2
10:26.000
+ 26.000
+ 1.800
7
5
Grzegorz Grzyb
Poland
Rufa Sport
RC2
10:26.700
+ 26.700
+ 0.700
8
9
Laurent Pellier
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
10:32.700
+ 32.700
+ 6.000
8
16
Tomasz Kasperczyk
Poland
Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team
RC2
10:32.700
+ 32.700
10
2
Norbert Herczig
Hungary
Mol Racing Team
RC2
10:35.500
+ 35.500
+ 2.800
11
12
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC2
10:38.500
+ 38.500
+ 3.000
12
8
Orhan Avcioglu
Turkey
Toksport WRT
RC2
10:41.900
+ 41.900
+ 3.400
13
18
Dariusz Polonski
Poland
Rallytechnology
RC2
10:51.300
+ 51.300
+ 9.400
14
20
Marcin Slobodzian
Poland
Subaru Poland Rally Team
RC2
10:52.700
+ 52.700
+ 1.400
15
23
Tom Kristensson
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
10:59.500
+ 59.500
+ 6.800
16
22
Martinš Sesks
Latvia
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
11:00.500
+ 1:00.500
+ 1.000
17
29
Miika Hokkanen
Finland
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
11:08.400
+ 1:08.400
+ 7.900
18
19
Szymon Ruta
Poland
RC2
11:11.500
+ 1:11.500
+ 3.100
19
24
Efrén Llarena
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC4
11:11.600
+ 1:11.600
+ 0.100
20
33
Tomasz Zbroja
Poland
Go+Cars Atlas Ward
RC3
11:16.700
+ 1:16.700
+ 5.100
21
30
Kacper Wróblewski
Poland
Rallytechnology
RC4
11:23.200
+ 1:23.200
+ 6.500
22
31
Sebastian Johansson
Sweden
RC4
11:23.600
+ 1:23.600
+ 0.400
23
36
Sean Johnston
USA
RC4
11:28.900
+ 1:28.900
+ 5.300
24
21
Simone Tempestini
Romania
RGT
11:30.200
+ 1:30.200
+ 1.300
25
27
Dominik Brož
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC4
11:30.700
+ 1:30.700
+ 0.500
26
35
Georg Linnamäe
Estonia
ALM Motorsport
RC4
11:37.200
+ 1:37.200
+ 6.500
27
34
Alexander Kudryashov
Russia
ALM Motorsport
RC4
11:39.600
+ 1:39.600
+ 2.400
28
14
Paulo Nobre
Brazil
Palmeirinha Rally
RC2
11:40.900
+ 1:40.900
+ 1.300
29
26
Mattia Vita
Italy
TRT Junior Rally Team
RC4
11:55.300
+ 1:55.300
+ 14.400
30
25
Catie Munnings
Great Britain
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
12:17.300
+ 2:17.300
+ 22.000