fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
77. Orlen Rajd Polski - Rally Poland
Rally Liepaja
Rally di Roma Capitale
50th Barum Czech Rally Zlín
55th Azores Rallye
Rally Serras de Fafe e Felgueiras
3rd Rallye Hungary
45th Rally Islas Canarias
2021
FIA European Rally Championship 50th Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlin
CStage 1
SS2 Brezova 1
CStage 2
SS3 Hostalkova 1
CStage 3
SS4 Komarov 1
CStage 4
SS5 Pindula 1
CStage 5
SS6 Brezova 2
CStage 6
SS7 Hostalkova 2
CStage 7
SS8 Komarov 2
CStage 8
SS9 Pindula 2
CStage 9
SS10 Halenkovice 1
CStage 10
SS11 Biskupice 1
CStage 11
SS12 Majova 1
CStage 12
SS13 Halenkovice 2
CStage 13
SS14 Biskupice 2
CStage 14
SS15 Majova 2
CStage 15
Overall
SS4 Komarov 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
2
Andreas Mikkelsen
Norway
Toksport WRT
RC2
4:39.000
2
8
Erik Cais
Czech Republic
Yacco ACCR Team
RC2
4:39.600
+ 0.600
+ 0.600
3
6
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Agrotec Skoda Rally Team
RC2
4:40.000
+ 1.000
+ 0.400
4
5
Norbert Herczig
Hungary
Skoda Rally Team Hungaria
RC2
4:40.100
+ 1.100
+ 0.100
5
4
Mikol Marczyk
Poland
Orlen Team
RC2
4:41.200
+ 2.200
+ 1.100
6
10
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
Laureta Auto Skoda Team
RC2
4:42.500
+ 3.500
+ 1.300
7
18
Simon Wagner
Austria
BTH Import Stal Rally Team
RC2
4:43.000
+ 4.000
+ 0.500
8
7
Jari Huttunen
Finland
Team MRF Tyres
RC2
4:43.100
+ 4.100
+ 0.100
9
16
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
Samohýl Škoda Team
RC2
4:43.700
+ 4.700
+ 0.600
9
9
Yoann Bonato
France
CHL Sport Auto
RC2
4:43.700
+ 4.700
11
3
Efrén Llarena
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC2
4:44.900
+ 5.900
+ 1.200
12
19
Adam Brezík
Czech Republic
Samohýl Škoda Team
RC2
4:45.500
+ 6.500
+ 0.600
13
15
Callum Devine
Ireland
Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy
RC2
4:46.500
+ 7.500
+ 1.000
14
17
Martin Koci
Slovakia
TRT Technology
RC2
4:48.000
+ 9.000
+ 1.500
15
20
Petr Semerad
Czech Republic
Rufa Sport
RC2
4:48.900
+ 9.900
+ 0.900
16
25
Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Germany
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
RC2
4:51.100
+ 12.100
+ 2.200
17
22
Alberto Battistolli
Italy
RC2
4:51.500
+ 12.500
+ 0.400
18
29
Luis Vilariño García
Spain
Escuderia Lalín-Deza
RC2
4:55.100
+ 16.100
+ 3.600
19
21
Martin Vlcek
Czech Republic
Hyundai Kowax Racing
RC2
4:55.300
+ 16.300
+ 0.200
20
23
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
RC2
4:57.100
+ 18.100
+ 1.800
21
26
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Rallytechnology
RC2
4:57.200
+ 18.200
+ 0.100
22
28
Tomáš Kurka
Czech Republic
RC2
5:01.500
+ 22.500
+ 4.300
23
31
Ken Torn
Estonia
M-Sport Poland
RC3
5:03.700
+ 24.700
+ 2.200
24
35
Dariusz Polonski
Poland
Rallytechnology
RGT
5:04.000
+ 25.000
+ 0.300
25
45
Sami Pajari
Finland
Porvoon Autopalvelu
RC4
5:04.300
+ 25.300
+ 0.300
26
46
Jean-Baptiste Franceschi
France
Toksport WRT
RC4
5:04.400
+ 25.400
+ 0.100
27
44
Josep Bassas Mas
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC4
5:04.700
+ 25.700
+ 0.300
28
39
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
Erdi Team Kft.
RC2
5:04.800
+ 25.800
+ 0.100
29
50
Alejandro Cachón
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC4
5:07.200
+ 28.200
+ 2.400
30
37
Victor Cartier
France
RC2
5:07.900
+ 28.900
+ 0.700
31
49
Norbert Maior
Romania
Topp-Cars Rally Team
RC4
5:11.200
+ 32.200
+ 3.300
32
30
Petr Trnovec
Czech Republic
Hyundai Kowax Racing
RC2
5:11.900
+ 32.900
+ 0.700
33
51
Martin László
Hungary
RC4
5:12.100
+ 33.100
+ 0.200
34
33
Igor Widlak
Poland
KG-RT
RC3
5:15.300
+ 36.300
+ 3.200
35
52
Daniel Polášek
Czech Republic
Yacco ACCR Team
RC5
5:17.500
+ 38.500
+ 2.200
36
59
Paulo Soria
Argentina
RC5
5:18.000
+ 39.000
+ 0.500
37
58
Andrea Mabellini
Italy
Northon Racing
RC5
5:18.500
+ 39.500
+ 0.500
37
48
Lukasz Lewandowski
Poland
RC4
5:18.500
+ 39.500
39
62
Yigit Alpaslan Timur
Turkey
RC5
5:25.200
+ 46.200
+ 6.700
40
61
Bastien Bergounhe
France
RC5
5:25.500
+ 46.500
+ 0.300
41
41
Martin Rada
Czech Republic
RGT
5:25.900
+ 46.900
+ 0.400
42
34
Dmitry Feofanov
Russia
RC2
5:26.000
+ 47.000
+ 0.100
42
55
Nikolai Landa
Austria
Drift Company Rally Team
RC4
5:26.000
+ 47.000
44
42
Roberto Gobbin
Italy
RGT
5:30.100
+ 51.100
+ 4.100
45
56
Adrienn Vogel
Hungary
RC4
5:32.100
+ 53.100
+ 2.000
46
60
Ghjuvanni Rossi
France
RC5
5:33.700
+ 54.700
+ 1.600
47
57
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
RC4
5:39.600
+ 1:00.600
+ 5.900
48
43
Csaba Juhász
Hungary
RC2
5:40.500
+ 1:01.500
+ 0.900