fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
77. Orlen Rajd Polski - Rally Poland
Rally Liepaja
Rally di Roma Capitale
50th Barum Czech Rally Zlín
55th Azores Rallye
Rally Serras de Fafe e Felgueiras
3rd Rallye Hungary
45th Rally Islas Canarias
2021
FIA European Rally Championship 50th Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlin
CStage 1
SS2 Brezova 1
CStage 2
SS3 Hostalkova 1
CStage 3
SS4 Komarov 1
CStage 4
SS5 Pindula 1
CStage 5
SS6 Brezova 2
CStage 6
SS7 Hostalkova 2
CStage 7
SS8 Komarov 2
CStage 8
SS9 Pindula 2
CStage 9
SS10 Halenkovice 1
CStage 10
SS11 Biskupice 1
CStage 11
SS12 Majova 1
CStage 12
SS13 Halenkovice 2
CStage 13
SS14 Biskupice 2
CStage 14
SS15 Majova 2
CStage 15
Overall
SS2 Brezova 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
6
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Agrotec Skoda Rally Team
RC2
7:56.000
2
2
Andreas Mikkelsen
Norway
Toksport WRT
RC2
7:57.000
+ 1.000
+ 1.000
3
8
Erik Cais
Czech Republic
Yacco ACCR Team
RC2
7:58.100
+ 2.100
+ 1.100
4
4
Mikol Marczyk
Poland
Orlen Team
RC2
7:59.400
+ 3.400
+ 1.300
5
5
Norbert Herczig
Hungary
Skoda Rally Team Hungaria
RC2
8:00.400
+ 4.400
+ 1.000
6
18
Simon Wagner
Austria
BTH Import Stal Rally Team
RC2
8:01.500
+ 5.500
+ 1.100
7
10
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
Laureta Auto Skoda Team
RC2
8:02.300
+ 6.300
+ 0.800
8
19
Adam Brezík
Czech Republic
Samohýl Škoda Team
RC2
8:02.500
+ 6.500
+ 0.200
9
14
Dominik Stritesky
Czech Republic
ACA Skoda Vancik Motorsport
RC2
8:02.700
+ 6.700
+ 0.200
10
7
Jari Huttunen
Finland
Team MRF Tyres
RC2
8:04.900
+ 8.900
+ 2.200
11
3
Efrén Llarena
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC2
8:05.300
+ 9.300
+ 0.400
12
9
Yoann Bonato
France
CHL Sport Auto
RC2
8:06.100
+ 10.100
+ 0.800
13
16
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
Samohýl Škoda Team
RC2
8:06.300
+ 10.300
+ 0.200
14
12
Tomas Kostka
Czech Republic
Kresta Racing
RC2
8:09.600
+ 13.600
+ 3.300
15
15
Callum Devine
Ireland
Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy
RC2
8:09.800
+ 13.800
+ 0.200
16
20
Petr Semerad
Czech Republic
Rufa Sport
RC2
8:10.700
+ 14.700
+ 0.900
17
17
Martin Koci
Slovakia
TRT Technology
RC2
8:12.900
+ 16.900
+ 2.200
18
25
Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Germany
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
RC2
8:14.800
+ 18.800
+ 1.900
19
21
Martin Vlcek
Czech Republic
Hyundai Kowax Racing
RC2
8:18.600
+ 22.600
+ 3.800
20
23
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
RC2
8:22.800
+ 26.800
+ 4.200
21
22
Alberto Battistolli
Italy
RC2
8:23.000
+ 27.000
+ 0.200
22
26
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Rallytechnology
RC2
8:28.000
+ 32.000
+ 5.000
23
29
Luis Vilariño García
Spain
Escuderia Lalín-Deza
RC2
8:29.200
+ 33.200
+ 1.200
24
28
Tomáš Kurka
Czech Republic
RC2
8:33.400
+ 37.400
+ 4.200
25
31
Ken Torn
Estonia
M-Sport Poland
RC3
8:35.900
+ 39.900
+ 2.500
26
45
Sami Pajari
Finland
Porvoon Autopalvelu
RC4
8:39.200
+ 43.200
+ 3.300
27
46
Jean-Baptiste Franceschi
France
Toksport WRT
RC4
8:39.500
+ 43.500
+ 0.300
28
50
Alejandro Cachón
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC4
8:41.500
+ 45.500
+ 2.000
29
35
Dariusz Polonski
Poland
Rallytechnology
RGT
8:43.600
+ 47.600
+ 2.100
30
44
Josep Bassas Mas
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC4
8:43.900
+ 47.900
+ 0.300
31
39
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
Erdi Team Kft.
RC2
8:46.900
+ 50.900
+ 3.000
32
37
Victor Cartier
France
RC2
8:47.300
+ 51.300
+ 0.400
33
36
Michal Pryczek
Poland
Subaru Historic Rally Team
RC2
8:51.000
+ 55.000
+ 3.700
34
49
Norbert Maior
Romania
Topp-Cars Rally Team
RC4
8:51.200
+ 55.200
+ 0.200
35
30
Petr Trnovec
Czech Republic
Hyundai Kowax Racing
RC2
8:56.900
+ 1:00.900
+ 5.700
36
52
Daniel Polášek
Czech Republic
Yacco ACCR Team
RC5
8:59.400
+ 1:03.400
+ 2.500
37
51
Martin László
Hungary
RC4
9:00.200
+ 1:04.200
+ 0.800
38
58
Andrea Mabellini
Italy
Northon Racing
RC5
9:01.600
+ 1:05.600
+ 1.400
39
48
Lukasz Lewandowski
Poland
RC4
9:04.200
+ 1:08.200
+ 2.600
40
59
Paulo Soria
Argentina
RC5
9:05.300
+ 1:09.300
+ 1.100
41
33
Igor Widlak
Poland
KG-RT
RC3
9:10.500
+ 1:14.500
+ 5.200
42
34
Dmitry Feofanov
Russia
RC2
9:11.500
+ 1:15.500
+ 1.000
43
41
Martin Rada
Czech Republic
RGT
9:12.300
+ 1:16.300
+ 0.800
44
62
Yigit Alpaslan Timur
Turkey
RC5
9:13.800
+ 1:17.800
+ 1.500
45
42
Roberto Gobbin
Italy
RGT
9:18.700
+ 1:22.700
+ 4.900
46
61
Bastien Bergounhe
France
RC5
9:23.600
+ 1:27.600
+ 4.900
47
56
Adrienn Vogel
Hungary
RC4
9:28.600
+ 1:32.600
+ 5.000
48
60
Ghjuvanni Rossi
France
RC5
9:29.400
+ 1:33.400
+ 0.800
49
55
Nikolai Landa
Austria
Drift Company Rally Team
RC4
9:34.100
+ 1:38.100
+ 4.700
50
57
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
RC4
9:35.000
+ 1:39.000
+ 0.900
51
43
Csaba Juhász
Hungary
RC2
12:04.000
+ 4:08.000
+ 2:29.000