fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
77. Orlen Rajd Polski - Rally Poland
Rally Liepaja
Rally di Roma Capitale
50th Barum Czech Rally Zlín
55th Azores Rallye
Rally Serras de Fafe e Felgueiras
3rd Rallye Hungary
45th Rally Islas Canarias
2021
FIA European Rally Championship 50th Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlin
CStage 1
SS2 Brezova 1
CStage 2
SS3 Hostalkova 1
CStage 3
SS4 Komarov 1
CStage 4
SS5 Pindula 1
CStage 5
SS6 Brezova 2
CStage 6
SS7 Hostalkova 2
CStage 7
SS8 Komarov 2
CStage 8
SS9 Pindula 2
CStage 9
SS10 Halenkovice 1
CStage 10
SS11 Biskupice 1
CStage 11
SS12 Majova 1
CStage 12
SS13 Halenkovice 2
CStage 13
SS14 Biskupice 2
CStage 14
SS15 Majova 2
CStage 15
Overall
SS12 Majova 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
8
Erik Cais
Czech Republic
Yacco ACCR Team
RC2
13:42.100
2
6
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Agrotec Skoda Rally Team
RC2
13:55.100
+ 13.000
+ 13.000
3
2
Andreas Mikkelsen
Norway
Toksport WRT
RC2
14:03.100
+ 21.000
+ 8.000
4
9
Yoann Bonato
France
CHL Sport Auto
RC2
14:08.300
+ 26.200
+ 5.200
5
15
Callum Devine
Ireland
Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy
RC2
14:14.800
+ 32.700
+ 6.500
6
5
Norbert Herczig
Hungary
Skoda Rally Team Hungaria
RC2
14:15.400
+ 33.300
+ 0.600
7
10
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
Laureta Auto Skoda Team
RC2
14:15.800
+ 33.700
+ 0.400
8
4
Mikol Marczyk
Poland
Orlen Team
RC2
14:16.700
+ 34.600
+ 0.900
9
3
Efrén Llarena
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC2
14:24.900
+ 42.800
+ 8.200
10
17
Martin Koci
Slovakia
TRT Technology
RC2
14:31.600
+ 49.500
+ 6.700
11
16
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
Samohýl Škoda Team
RC2
14:35.500
+ 53.400
+ 3.900
12
20
Petr Semerad
Czech Republic
Rufa Sport
RC2
14:59.500
+ 1:17.400
+ 24.000
13
29
Luis Vilariño García
Spain
Escuderia Lalín-Deza
RC2
15:01.700
+ 1:19.600
+ 2.200
14
22
Alberto Battistolli
Italy
RC2
15:08.100
+ 1:26.000
+ 6.400
15
31
Ken Torn
Estonia
M-Sport Poland
RC3
15:08.600
+ 1:26.500
+ 0.500
16
23
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
RC2
15:10.400
+ 1:28.300
+ 1.800
17
21
Martin Vlcek
Czech Republic
Hyundai Kowax Racing
RC2
15:11.200
+ 1:29.100
+ 0.800
18
46
Jean-Baptiste Franceschi
France
Toksport WRT
RC4
15:17.600
+ 1:35.500
+ 6.400
19
44
Josep Bassas Mas
Spain
Rally Team Spain
RC4
15:20.400
+ 1:38.300
+ 2.800
20
37
Victor Cartier
France
RC2
15:21.000
+ 1:38.900
+ 0.600
21
51
Martin László
Hungary
RC4
15:27.200
+ 1:45.100
+ 6.200
22
28
Tomáš Kurka
Czech Republic
RC2
15:30.800
+ 1:48.700
+ 3.600
23
45
Sami Pajari
Finland
Porvoon Autopalvelu
RC4
15:33.500
+ 1:51.400
+ 2.700
24
32
Oscar Solberg
Norway
RC3
15:36.000
+ 1:53.900
+ 2.500
25
39
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
Erdi Team Kft.
RC2
15:36.500
+ 1:54.400
+ 0.500
26
52
Daniel Polášek
Czech Republic
Yacco ACCR Team
RC5
15:53.000
+ 2:10.900
+ 16.500
26
49
Norbert Maior
Romania
Topp-Cars Rally Team
RC4
15:53.000
+ 2:10.900
28
35
Dariusz Polonski
Poland
Rallytechnology
RGT
15:55.200
+ 2:13.100
+ 2.200
29
47
Nick Loof
Germany
RC4
15:58.400
+ 2:16.300
+ 3.200
30
61
Bastien Bergounhe
France
RC5
16:02.400
+ 2:20.300
+ 4.000
31
30
Petr Trnovec
Czech Republic
Hyundai Kowax Racing
RC2
16:14.900
+ 2:32.800
+ 12.500
32
48
Lukasz Lewandowski
Poland
RC4
16:24.800
+ 2:42.700
+ 9.900
33
60
Ghjuvanni Rossi
France
RC5
16:27.500
+ 2:45.400
+ 2.700
34
33
Igor Widlak
Poland
KG-RT
RC3
16:31.300
+ 2:49.200
+ 3.800
35
55
Nikolai Landa
Austria
Drift Company Rally Team
RC4
16:33.400
+ 2:51.300
+ 2.100
36
58
Andrea Mabellini
Italy
Northon Racing
RC5
16:36.100
+ 2:54.000
+ 2.700
37
41
Martin Rada
Czech Republic
RGT
16:56.900
+ 3:14.800
+ 20.800
38
56
Adrienn Vogel
Hungary
RC4
17:22.300
+ 3:40.200
+ 25.400
39
57
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
RC4
17:31.300
+ 3:49.200
+ 9.000
40
43
Csaba Juhász
Hungary
RC2
17:33.700
+ 3:51.600
+ 2.400
41
42
Roberto Gobbin
Italy
RGT
17:42.200
+ 4:00.100
+ 8.500
42
59
Paulo Soria
Argentina
RC5
17:48.800
+ 4:06.700
+ 6.600
43
62
Yigit Alpaslan Timur
Turkey
RC5
20:16.000
+ 6:33.900
+ 2:27.200
44
36
Michal Pryczek
Poland
Subaru Historic Rally Team
RC2
20:40.300
+ 6:58.200
+ 24.300
45
18
Simon Wagner
Austria
BTH Import Stal Rally Team
RC2
23:15.800
+ 9:33.700
+ 2:35.500
46
19
Adam Brezík
Czech Republic
Samohýl Škoda Team
RC2
33:26.000
+ 19:43.900
+ 10:10.200
47
26
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Rallytechnology
RC2
33:35.000
+ 19:52.900
+ 9.000