fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja Ventspils
37. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
48. SATA Rallye Açores
56. Tour de Corse
49. Geko Ypres Rally
13. Sibiu Rally Romania
43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
70. Rajd Polski
40. Croatia Rally
55. Rallye Sanremo
54. Rallye International du Valais
2013
FIA European Rally Championship 30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Pierbach 1
CStage 1
SS2 Liebenau 1
CStage 2
SS3 St. Oswald 1
CStage 3
SS4 Pierbach 2
CStage 4
SS5 Liebenau 2
CStage 5
SS6 St. Oswald 2
CStage 6
SS7 Pregarten 1
CStage 7
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1
CStage 8
SS9 Pregarten 2
CStage 9
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2
CStage 10
SS11 Gutau 1
CStage 11
SS12 Unterweißenbach 1
CStage 12
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1
CStage 13
SS14 Gutau 2
CStage 14
SS15 Unterweißenbach 2
CStage 15
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2
CStage 16
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aistall 1
CStage 17
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aistall 2
CStage 18
Overall
CStage 2
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
2
20:50.800
2
9
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil-Invelt Team
2
20:56.700
+ 5.900
+ 5.900
3
3
François Delecour
France
Kronos Racing
2
21:20.400
+ 29.600
+ 23.700
4
5
Raimund Baumschlager
Austria
BRR Team
2
21:20.500
+ 29.700
+ 0.100
5
2
Bryan Bouffier
France
Ateneo
2
21:25.500
+ 34.700
+ 5.000
6
6
Pavel Valousek
Czech Republic
Delimax Team
2
21:34.400
+ 43.600
+ 8.900
7
8
Ernst Beppo Harrach
Austria
DiTech Racing Team
2
21:36.400
+ 45.600
+ 2.000
8
12
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
2
21:36.600
+ 45.800
+ 0.200
9
15
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
Ak Rallysport Brno, o.s.
2
21:39.700
+ 48.900
+ 3.100
10
10
Michal Solowow
Poland
2
21:53.700
+ 1:02.900
+ 14.000
11
26
Ernst Haneder
Austria
Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel
3
21:53.700
+ 1:02.900
12
11
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
GPD Mit Metal Racing Team
2
21:54.000
+ 1:03.200
+ 0.300
13
19
Martin Semeràd
Czech Republic
Semerád
3
22:05.300
+ 1:14.500
+ 11.300
14
17
Kris Rosenberger
Austria
VW Motorsport Team Austria
2
22:09.500
+ 1:18.700
+ 4.200
15
30
David Glachs
Austria
Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel
3
22:10.300
+ 1:19.500
+ 0.800
16
18
Jaroslav Orsak
Czech Republic
Orsák Rallysport
3
22:10.400
+ 1:19.600
+ 0.100
17
16
Roman Odložilík
Czech Republic
TRT Czech Rally Sport
2
22:18.200
+ 1:27.400
+ 7.800
18
24
Anatoliy Shimakovskiy
Belarus
3
22:25.200
+ 1:34.400
+ 7.000
19
42
Radek Mifka
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
3
22:26.100
+ 1:35.300
+ 0.900
20
25
Stig Blomqvist
Sweden
3
22:26.200
+ 1:35.400
+ 0.100
21
48
Hannes Danzinger
Austria
5
22:34.100
+ 1:43.300
+ 7.900
22
29
Martin Fischerlehner
Austria
Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel
3
22:34.500
+ 1:43.700
+ 0.400
23
52
Hermann Neubauer
Austria
5
22:38.400
+ 1:47.600
+ 3.900
24
43
Johannes Keferböck
Austria
Mitsubishi Ralliart Austria
3
22:54.300
+ 2:03.500
+ 15.900
25
28
Martin Hudec
Czech Republic
Semerád
3
22:56.400
+ 2:05.600
+ 2.100
26
7
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
GPD Mit Metal Racing Team
2
22:58.800
+ 2:08.000
+ 2.400
27
40
Gerhard Aigner
Austria
Race Rent Austria
3
23:11.200
+ 2:20.400
+ 12.400
28
57
Raffael Sulzinger
Germany
Ford Racing Austria
6
23:14.700
+ 2:23.900
+ 3.500
29
37
Valter Gentilini
Italy
Delta Rally
2
23:27.700
+ 2:36.900
+ 13.000
30
31
Robert Adolf
Czech Republic
Purum sro
3
23:27.900
+ 2:37.100
+ 0.200
31
41
Lumir Fírla
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
3
23:32.200
+ 2:41.400
+ 4.300
32
47
Mario Klammer
Austria
Stengg Motorsport
3
23:51.500
+ 3:00.700
+ 19.300
33
27
Tomáš Kurka
Czech Republic
2
24:04.500
+ 3:13.700
+ 13.000
34
33
Petr Kacirek
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
3
24:06.500
+ 3:15.700
+ 2.000
35
58
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
6
24:07.700
+ 3:16.900
+ 1.200
36
38
Robert Zitta
Austria
Team Versicherung Agent WKOÖ
3
24:18.100
+ 3:27.300
+ 10.400
37
61
Jirí Sojka
Czech Republic
AMK Rallye Cesky Krumlov
9
24:32.400
+ 3:41.600
+ 14.300
38
51
Zoltan Bessenyey
Hungary
5
24:32.400
+ 3:41.600
39
55
Rok Turk
Slovenia
AMK Recaro Slovenija
6
24:48.600
+ 3:57.800
+ 16.200
40
53
Alois Scheidhammer
Germany
derselbe
3
24:58.500
+ 4:07.700
+ 9.900
41
63
Zbynek Baller
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
9
25:12.000
+ 4:21.200
+ 13.500
42
56
Dmitriy Yakimakho
Belarus
derselbe
6
25:30.200
+ 4:39.400
+ 18.200
43
46
Dino Tolfo
Italy
Delta Rally
2
25:33.700
+ 4:42.900
+ 3.500
44
62
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
9
25:39.100
+ 4:48.300
+ 5.400
45
60
Armin Holz
Germany
derselbe
8
25:47.000
+ 4:56.200
+ 7.900
46
59
Alfred Leitner
Austria
MCL 68
8
26:04.100
+ 5:13.300
+ 17.100
47
35
Marcel Havlásek
Czech Republic
JT Rocksteel Rally Team
3
26:39.700
+ 5:48.900
+ 35.600
48
54
Elwis Chentre
Italy
PIER SCALVINI
6
27:33.600
+ 6:42.800
+ 53.900
49
49
Anton Titov
Bulgaria
Octane Team
5
27:34.500
+ 6:43.700
+ 0.900
50
64
Martina Danhelová
Czech Republic
CK Motorsport
8
27:42.400
+ 6:51.600
+ 7.900