fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja Ventspils
37. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
48. SATA Rallye Açores
56. Tour de Corse
49. Geko Ypres Rally
13. Sibiu Rally Romania
43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
70. Rajd Polski
40. Croatia Rally
55. Rallye Sanremo
54. Rallye International du Valais
2013
FIA European Rally Championship 30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Pierbach 1
CStage 1
SS2 Liebenau 1
CStage 2
SS3 St. Oswald 1
CStage 3
SS4 Pierbach 2
CStage 4
SS5 Liebenau 2
CStage 5
SS6 St. Oswald 2
CStage 6
SS7 Pregarten 1
CStage 7
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1
CStage 8
SS9 Pregarten 2
CStage 9
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2
CStage 10
SS11 Gutau 1
CStage 11
SS12 Unterweißenbach 1
CStage 12
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1
CStage 13
SS14 Gutau 2
CStage 14
SS15 Unterweißenbach 2
CStage 15
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2
CStage 16
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aistall 1
CStage 17
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aistall 2
CStage 18
Overall
SS11 Gutau 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
2
4:38.500
2
5
Raimund Baumschlager
Austria
BRR Team
2
4:40.800
+ 2.300
+ 2.300
3
2
Bryan Bouffier
France
Ateneo
2
4:42.300
+ 3.800
+ 1.500
4
6
Pavel Valousek
Czech Republic
Delimax Team
2
4:44.800
+ 6.300
+ 2.500
5
9
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil-Invelt Team
2
4:45.400
+ 6.900
+ 0.600
6
3
François Delecour
France
Kronos Racing
2
4:45.600
+ 7.100
+ 0.200
7
12
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
2
4:48.300
+ 9.800
+ 2.700
8
11
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
GPD Mit Metal Racing Team
2
4:50.700
+ 12.200
+ 2.400
9
8
Ernst Beppo Harrach
Austria
DiTech Racing Team
2
4:55.200
+ 16.700
+ 4.500
10
18
Jaroslav Orsak
Czech Republic
Orsák Rallysport
3
4:57.100
+ 18.600
+ 1.900
11
48
Hannes Danzinger
Austria
5
4:58.500
+ 20.000
+ 1.400
12
15
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
Ak Rallysport Brno, o.s.
2
5:00.900
+ 22.400
+ 2.400
13
16
Roman Odložilík
Czech Republic
TRT Czech Rally Sport
2
5:01.500
+ 23.000
+ 0.600
14
29
Martin Fischerlehner
Austria
Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel
3
5:10.200
+ 31.700
+ 8.700
15
25
Stig Blomqvist
Sweden
3
5:10.700
+ 32.200
+ 0.500
16
28
Martin Hudec
Czech Republic
Semerád
3
5:11.300
+ 32.800
+ 0.600
17
40
Gerhard Aigner
Austria
Race Rent Austria
3
5:11.900
+ 33.400
+ 0.600
18
42
Radek Mifka
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
3
5:18.200
+ 39.700
+ 6.300
19
24
Anatoliy Shimakovskiy
Belarus
3
5:19.900
+ 41.400
+ 1.700
20
41
Lumir Fírla
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
3
5:21.800
+ 43.300
+ 1.900
21
52
Hermann Neubauer
Austria
5
5:23.800
+ 45.300
+ 2.000
22
38
Robert Zitta
Austria
Team Versicherung Agent WKOÖ
3
5:24.500
+ 46.000
+ 0.700
23
54
Elwis Chentre
Italy
PIER SCALVINI
6
5:24.700
+ 46.200
+ 0.200
24
51
Zoltan Bessenyey
Hungary
5
5:25.500
+ 47.000
+ 0.800
25
47
Mario Klammer
Austria
Stengg Motorsport
3
5:27.900
+ 49.400
+ 2.400
25
31
Robert Adolf
Czech Republic
Purum sro
3
5:27.900
+ 49.400
27
43
Johannes Keferböck
Austria
Mitsubishi Ralliart Austria
3
5:28.100
+ 49.600
+ 0.200
28
55
Rok Turk
Slovenia
AMK Recaro Slovenija
6
5:29.100
+ 50.600
+ 1.000
29
60
Armin Holz
Germany
derselbe
8
5:38.500
+ 1:00.000
+ 9.400
30
58
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
6
5:38.600
+ 1:00.100
+ 0.100
31
46
Dino Tolfo
Italy
Delta Rally
2
5:41.000
+ 1:02.500
+ 2.400
32
57
Raffael Sulzinger
Germany
Ford Racing Austria
6
5:41.200
+ 1:02.700
+ 0.200
33
27
Tomáš Kurka
Czech Republic
2
5:41.300
+ 1:02.800
+ 0.100
34
53
Alois Scheidhammer
Germany
derselbe
3
5:44.700
+ 1:06.200
+ 3.400
35
63
Zbynek Baller
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
9
5:50.800
+ 1:12.300
+ 6.100
36
61
Jirí Sojka
Czech Republic
AMK Rallye Cesky Krumlov
9
5:51.400
+ 1:12.900
+ 0.600
37
56
Dmitriy Yakimakho
Belarus
derselbe
6
5:53.600
+ 1:15.100
+ 2.200
38
59
Alfred Leitner
Austria
MCL 68
8
6:05.600
+ 1:27.100
+ 12.000
39
49
Anton Titov
Bulgaria
Octane Team
5
6:07.300
+ 1:28.800
+ 1.700
40
62
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
SAS Zlín
9
6:10.100
+ 1:31.600
+ 2.800
41
35
Marcel Havlásek
Czech Republic
JT Rocksteel Rally Team
3
6:10.600
+ 1:32.100
+ 0.500
42
64
Martina Danhelová
Czech Republic
CK Motorsport
8
6:14.200
+ 1:35.700
+ 3.600