fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
30. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja Ventspils
37. Rally Islas Canarias - El Corte Inglés
48. SATA Rallye Açores
56. Tour de Corse
49. Geko Ypres Rally
13. Sibiu Rally Romania
43. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
70. Rajd Polski
40. Croatia Rally
55. Rallye Sanremo
54. Rallye International du Valais
2013
FIA European Rally Championship 55. Rallye Sanremo
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 Coldirodi
CStage 1
SS2 Apricale
CStage 2
SS3 Vignai
CStage 3
SS4 Ronde
CStage 4
SS5 Ronde Bis
CStage 5
SS6 Colle Langan
CStage 6
SS7 Passo Teglia
CStage 7
SS8 Colle d'Oggia
CStage 8
SS9 Colle Langan
CStage 9
SS10 Passo Teglia
CStage 10
SS11 Colle d'Oggia
CStage 11
Overall
SS2 Apricale
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
4
Umberto Scandola
Italy
Car Racing
2
12:22.400
2
3
Bryan Bouffier
France
2
12:22.600
+ 0.200
+ 0.200
3
2
Giandomenico Basso
Italy
Movisport
2
12:29.800
+ 7.400
+ 7.200
4
5
Paolo Andreucci
Italy
FPF Sport Srl
2
12:30.400
+ 8.000
+ 0.600
5
1
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
2
12:32.000
+ 9.600
+ 1.600
6
10
Alessandro Perico
Italy
PA Racing
2
12:34.900
+ 12.500
+ 2.900
7
11
Stefano Albertini
Italy
2
12:37.700
+ 15.300
+ 2.800
8
6
Esapekka Lappi
Finland
Skoda Motorsport
2
12:42.800
+ 20.400
+ 5.100
9
9
Jérémi Ancian
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
2
12:52.400
+ 30.000
+ 9.600
10
34
Simone Campedelli
Italy
Rubicone Corse
5
12:59.500
+ 37.100
+ 7.100
11
8
Vasily Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
2
13:03.100
+ 40.700
+ 3.600
12
14
Jean-Mathieu Leandri
France
Sainteloc Racing
2
13:11.400
+ 49.000
+ 8.300
13
24
Federico Gasperetti
Italy
Pistoia Corse
3
13:12.300
+ 49.900
+ 0.900
14
38
Hannes Danzinger
Austria
5
13:15.700
+ 53.300
+ 3.400
15
33
Alex Vittalini
Italy
Bluthunder Racing Italy
5
13:16.500
+ 54.100
+ 0.800
16
39
Michele Tassone
Italy
Meteco Corse
5
13:20.500
+ 58.100
+ 4.000
17
32
Alessandro Re
Italy
Giesse Promotion
5
13:22.200
+ 59.800
+ 1.700
18
27
Danilo Ameglio
Italy
Racing for Genova
5
13:22.600
+ 1:00.200
+ 0.400
19
45
Gabriele Cogni
Italy
6
13:26.400
+ 1:04.000
+ 3.800
20
7
Andreas Aigner
Austria
Stohl Racing
2
13:28.400
+ 1:06.000
+ 2.000
21
47
Andrea Crugnola
Italy
Etruria
6
13:29.200
+ 1:06.800
+ 0.800
22
37
Fabio Andolfi
Italy
Sport Management
5
13:32.900
+ 1:10.500
+ 3.700
23
46
Fabrizio Andolfi Jr.
Italy
Sport Management
6
13:35.500
+ 1:13.100
+ 2.600
24
40
Richard Genesca
France
5
13:36.400
+ 1:14.000
+ 0.900
25
26
Paolo Vigo
Italy
Racing for Genova
5
13:38.100
+ 1:15.700
+ 1.700
26
48
Giacomo Scattolon
Italy
Road Runner
6
13:39.500
+ 1:17.100
+ 1.400
26
50
Matteo Brunello
Italy
GASS Racing
6
13:39.500
+ 1:17.100
28
12
Toshihiro Arai
Japan
Stohl Racing
2
13:42.500
+ 1:20.100
+ 3.000
29
36
Alessandro Bettega
Italy
Pintarally Motorsport ASD
5
13:44.400
+ 1:22.000
+ 1.900
30
51
Giuseppe Testa
Italy
Rubicone Corse
6
14:01.400
+ 1:39.000
+ 17.000
31
35
Mathieu Biasion
France
Motor Team
5
14:03.100
+ 1:40.700
+ 1.700
32
52
Lukács Kornél
Hungary
Tatai Aréna SE
6
14:08.400
+ 1:46.000
+ 5.300
33
25
Maurizio Verini
Italy
Mauro Rally Tuning
3
14:09.200
+ 1:46.800
+ 0.800
34
23
Alain Pyrame
France
Renault Sport Technologie
3
14:10.100
+ 1:47.700
+ 0.900
35
29
David Bizzozzero
Italy
5
14:12.300
+ 1:49.900
+ 2.200
36
42
Sebastian Barbu
Romania
5
14:14.000
+ 1:51.600
+ 1.700
37
44
Fabio Busetti
Italy
5
14:25.100
+ 2:02.700
+ 11.100
38
28
Renato Pita
Portugal
5
14:35.700
+ 2:13.300
+ 10.600
39
54
Dirkjan Schram
Italy
Team Elite
8
14:36.300
+ 2:13.900
+ 0.600
40
53
Mattia Pizio
Italy
8
14:42.200
+ 2:19.800
+ 5.900
41
19
János Puskádi
Hungary
2
14:49.100
+ 2:26.700
+ 6.900
42
16
Tobia Cavallini
Italy
Mediatica
2
15:11.000
+ 2:48.600
+ 21.900
43
55
Alessandro Spiga
Italy
8
15:11.500
+ 2:49.100
+ 0.500
44
30
Manuel Foglietti
Italy
Pentathlon Autosport
5
15:14.000
+ 2:51.600
+ 2.500
45
31
Andrea Nucita
Italy
Phoenix
5
15:44.100
+ 3:21.700
+ 30.100
46
56
Fabian Cartery
France
ASA Antibes
8
16:02.000
+ 3:39.600
+ 17.900
47
59
Federica Lio
Italy
SCR Motorsport
10
16:09.400
+ 3:47.000
+ 7.400
48
70
Renaud Bronkart
Belgium
10
16:45.700
+ 4:23.300
+ 36.300
49
58
Marcello Pandiani
Italy
ABS Motorsport
9
17:01.600
+ 4:39.200
+ 15.900
50
57
Nick West
Great Britain
8
17:11.800
+ 4:49.400
+ 10.200
51
49
Andrea Carella
Italy
Meteco Corse
6
17:41.300
+ 5:18.900
+ 29.500
52
15
Gioel Mattia Bertuzzi
Italy
2
22:04.800
+ 9:42.400
+ 4:23.500