fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
52. Azores Airlines Rallye
41. Rally Islas Canarias
63. Seajets Acropolis Rally
46. Cyprus Rally
26. Rajd Rzeszowski
47. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
5. Rally di Roma Capitale
Rally Liepaja
2017
FIA European Rally Championship 47. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlín
CStage 1
SS2 Biskupice 1
CStage 2
SS3 Semetín 1
CStage 3
SS4 Troják 1
CStage 4
SS5 Brezová 1
CStage 5
SS6 Biskupice 2
CStage 6
SS7 Semetín 2
CStage 7
SS8 Troják 2
CStage 8
SS9 Brezová 2
CStage 9
SS10 Maják 1
CStage 10
SS11 Pindula 1
CStage 11
SS12 Košíky 1
CStage 12
SS13 Maják 2
CStage 13
SS14 Pindula 2
CStage 14
SS15 Košíky 2
CStage 15
Overall
SS14 Pindula 2
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
2
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
8:55.100
2
5
Bryan Bouffier
France
Gemini Clinic Rally Team
RC2
8:55.300
+ 0.200
+ 0.200
3
16
Tomas Kostka
Czech Republic
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
RC2
8:55.400
+ 0.300
+ 0.100
4
4
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Russian Performance Motorsport
RC2
8:56.100
+ 1.000
+ 0.700
5
9
Roman Kresta
Czech Republic
Mogul Racing Team
RC2
8:56.700
+ 1.600
+ 0.600
6
11
Pavel Valousek
Czech Republic
Icari Rally Team
RC2
8:58.100
+ 3.000
+ 1.400
7
19
Nikolay Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
9:00.600
+ 5.500
+ 2.500
8
3
Bruno Magalhães
Portugal
RC2
9:01.400
+ 6.300
+ 0.800
9
14
Martin Koci
Slovakia
Rallytechnology
RC2
9:02.400
+ 7.300
+ 1.000
10
1
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
9:04.200
+ 9.100
+ 1.800
11
18
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC2
9:04.600
+ 9.500
+ 0.400
12
17
José Antonio Suárez
Spain
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
9:08.000
+ 12.900
+ 3.400
13
53
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
A-Team
RC2
9:09.300
+ 14.200
+ 1.300
14
10
Pepe López
Spain
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
9:09.700
+ 14.600
+ 0.400
15
6
Marijan Griebel
Germany
RC2
9:10.400
+ 15.300
+ 0.700
15
21
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
Rallytechnology
RC2
9:10.400
+ 15.300
17
27
Roman Odložilík
Czech Republic
CS - TRT Rally Sport
RC2
9:10.600
+ 15.500
+ 0.200
18
26
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
RC2
9:11.300
+ 16.200
+ 0.700
19
12
Josh Moffett
Ireland
RC2
9:12.800
+ 17.700
+ 1.500
20
20
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Botka - Tlustak Racing
RC2
9:17.600
+ 22.500
+ 4.800
21
24
Martin Vlcek
Czech Republic
Svarmetal Motorsport
RC2
9:18.900
+ 23.800
+ 1.300
22
28
Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Germany
RC2
9:24.100
+ 29.000
+ 5.200
23
25
Murat Bostanci
Turkey
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC2
9:25.900
+ 30.800
+ 1.800
24
57
Tomáš Kurka
Czech Republic
A-Team
RC2
9:42.000
+ 46.900
+ 16.100
25
59
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
Cervené Mravce Rally Team
RC2
9:44.900
+ 49.800
+ 2.900
26
64
Radim Vavrík
Czech Republic
KIT Racing
RC2
10:02.500
+ 1:07.400
+ 17.600
27
62
Jaroslav Pesl
Czech Republic
RC2
10:06.300
+ 1:11.200
+ 3.800
28
74
Tomas Pospísilik
Czech Republic
RC4
10:07.500
+ 1:12.400
+ 1.200
29
34
Sergey Remennik
Russia
Russian Performance Motorsport
RC2
10:08.900
+ 1:13.800
+ 1.400
30
82
Adam Brezík
Czech Republic
RC4
10:09.500
+ 1:14.400
+ 0.600
31
32
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
RC2
10:11.100
+ 1:16.000
+ 1.600
32
30
Romain Dumas
France
RGT
10:13.600
+ 1:18.500
+ 2.500
32
35
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
10:13.600
+ 1:18.500
32
37
Aleksander Zawada
Poland
RC4
10:13.600
+ 1:18.500
32
38
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC4
10:13.600
+ 1:18.500
32
39
Simon Wagner
Austria
RC4
10:13.600
+ 1:18.500
32
44
Julian Wagner
Austria
RC4
10:13.600
+ 1:18.500
32
47
Dominik Brož
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC4
10:13.600
+ 1:18.500
32
69
Egon Smékal
Czech Republic
Egon Smékal Bens
RC3
10:13.600
+ 1:18.500
32
70
Sindre Furuseth
Norway
RC4
10:13.600
+ 1:18.500
41
42
Bugra Banaz
Turkey
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC4
10:14.200
+ 1:19.100
+ 0.600
42
73
Tomáš Knápek
Czech Republic
Futures Contproduct s.r.o.
RC4
10:14.500
+ 1:19.400
+ 0.300
43
83
Lumir Fírla
Czech Republic
KIT Racing
RC4
10:15.600
+ 1:20.500
+ 1.100
44
68
Vladimír Hanuš
Slovakia
VH Racing Team
RC2
10:20.700
+ 1:25.600
+ 5.100
45
29
László Németh
Hungary
Juhász-Média Kft.
RC2
10:21.100
+ 1:26.000
+ 0.400
46
50
Jerzy Tomaszczyk
Poland
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC4
10:22.900
+ 1:27.800
+ 1.800
47
78
Jirí Pertlícek Jr.
Czech Republic
RC2
10:26.400
+ 1:31.300
+ 3.500
48
31
Zelindo Melegari
Italy
RC2
10:42.900
+ 1:47.800
+ 16.500
49
89
Tomáš Minarovic
Slovakia
KIT Racing
RC4
10:44.800
+ 1:49.700
+ 1.900
50
88
Arkadiusz Lechoszest
Poland
RC4
10:46.000
+ 1:50.900
+ 1.200
51
75
Riccardo Canzian
Italy
ACI Team Italia
RC3
10:46.900
+ 1:51.800
+ 0.900
52
85
Milan Obadal
Czech Republic
RC3
10:51.700
+ 1:56.600
+ 4.800
53
48
Emma Falcon
Spain
RMC Motorsport
RC3
10:55.400
+ 2:00.300
+ 3.700
54
52
Catie Munnings
Great Britain
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
10:57.000
+ 2:01.900
+ 1.600
55
87
Dai Wei Yein
Taiwan
RC2
11:04.100
+ 2:09.000
+ 7.100
56
49
Tamara Molinaro
Italy
Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
11:27.500
+ 2:32.400
+ 23.400
57
90
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
RC4
11:44.700
+ 2:49.600
+ 17.200
58
77
Richard Pravda
Slovakia
Cervené Mravce Rally Team
RC2
11:47.300
+ 2:52.200
+ 2.600
59
92
Petr Hapala
Czech Republic
RC5
12:26.400
+ 3:31.300
+ 39.100
60
91
Roman Martinec
Czech Republic
RC4
12:55.500
+ 4:00.400
+ 29.100