fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
52. Azores Airlines Rallye
41. Rally Islas Canarias
63. Seajets Acropolis Rally
46. Cyprus Rally
26. Rajd Rzeszowski
47. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
5. Rally di Roma Capitale
Rally Liepaja
2017
FIA European Rally Championship 47. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlín
CStage 1
SS2 Biskupice 1
CStage 2
SS3 Semetín 1
CStage 3
SS4 Troják 1
CStage 4
SS5 Brezová 1
CStage 5
SS6 Biskupice 2
CStage 6
SS7 Semetín 2
CStage 7
SS8 Troják 2
CStage 8
SS9 Brezová 2
CStage 9
SS10 Maják 1
CStage 10
SS11 Pindula 1
CStage 11
SS12 Košíky 1
CStage 12
SS13 Maják 2
CStage 13
SS14 Pindula 2
CStage 14
SS15 Košíky 2
CStage 15
Overall
SS7 Semetín 2
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
2
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
6:13.100
2
6
Marijan Griebel
Germany
RC2
6:17.800
+ 4.700
+ 4.700
3
7
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil-Invelt Team
RC2
6:18.700
+ 5.600
+ 0.900
4
5
Bryan Bouffier
France
Gemini Clinic Rally Team
RC2
6:19.200
+ 6.100
+ 0.500
5
9
Roman Kresta
Czech Republic
Mogul Racing Team
RC2
6:20.200
+ 7.100
+ 1.000
6
4
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Russian Performance Motorsport
RC2
6:21.600
+ 8.500
+ 1.400
7
18
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC2
6:21.700
+ 8.600
+ 0.100
8
19
Nikolay Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
6:22.100
+ 9.000
+ 0.400
8
16
Tomas Kostka
Czech Republic
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
RC2
6:22.100
+ 9.000
10
1
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
6:22.300
+ 9.200
+ 0.200
11
14
Martin Koci
Slovakia
Rallytechnology
RC2
6:25.900
+ 12.800
+ 3.600
12
3
Bruno Magalhães
Portugal
RC2
6:28.400
+ 15.300
+ 2.500
13
10
Pepe López
Spain
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
6:30.000
+ 16.900
+ 1.600
14
11
Pavel Valousek
Czech Republic
Icari Rally Team
RC2
6:30.400
+ 17.300
+ 0.400
15
21
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
Rallytechnology
RC2
6:30.700
+ 17.600
+ 0.300
16
17
José Antonio Suárez
Spain
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
6:30.800
+ 17.700
+ 0.100
17
27
Roman Odložilík
Czech Republic
CS - TRT Rally Sport
RC2
6:35.700
+ 22.600
+ 4.900
18
12
Josh Moffett
Ireland
RC2
6:36.000
+ 22.900
+ 0.300
19
24
Martin Vlcek
Czech Republic
Svarmetal Motorsport
RC2
6:37.900
+ 24.800
+ 1.900
20
23
Dávid Botka
Hungary
Botka - Tlustak Racing
RC2
6:38.600
+ 25.500
+ 0.700
21
20
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Botka - Tlustak Racing
RC2
6:43.300
+ 30.200
+ 4.700
22
28
Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Germany
RC2
6:46.000
+ 32.900
+ 2.700
23
37
Aleksander Zawada
Poland
RC4
6:47.100
+ 34.000
+ 1.100
24
25
Murat Bostanci
Turkey
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC2
6:49.000
+ 35.900
+ 1.900
25
38
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC4
6:53.500
+ 40.400
+ 4.500
26
62
Jaroslav Pesl
Czech Republic
RC2
6:53.900
+ 40.800
+ 0.400
26
70
Sindre Furuseth
Norway
RC4
6:53.900
+ 40.800
28
59
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
Cervené Mravce Rally Team
RC2
6:54.000
+ 40.900
+ 0.100
29
39
Simon Wagner
Austria
RC4
6:56.900
+ 43.800
+ 2.900
30
69
Egon Smékal
Czech Republic
Egon Smékal Bens
RC3
6:58.600
+ 45.500
+ 1.700
31
35
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
6:59.000
+ 45.900
+ 0.400
32
65
Daniel Landa
Czech Republic
Spirit Racing sro
RC2
6:59.300
+ 46.200
+ 0.300
33
29
László Németh
Hungary
Juhász-Média Kft.
RC2
7:00.000
+ 46.900
+ 0.700
34
61
Jan Jelínek
Czech Republic
RC2
7:01.000
+ 47.900
+ 1.000
35
57
Tomáš Kurka
Czech Republic
A-Team
RC2
7:04.300
+ 51.200
+ 3.300
36
74
Tomas Pospísilik
Czech Republic
RC4
7:07.200
+ 54.100
+ 2.900
37
47
Dominik Brož
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC4
7:08.500
+ 55.400
+ 1.300
38
44
Julian Wagner
Austria
RC4
7:11.800
+ 58.700
+ 3.300
39
83
Lumir Fírla
Czech Republic
KIT Racing
RC4
7:12.100
+ 59.000
+ 0.300
40
67
Daniel Zpevák
Czech Republic
RC2
7:12.900
+ 59.800
+ 0.800
41
73
Tomáš Knápek
Czech Republic
Futures Contproduct s.r.o.
RC4
7:14.600
+ 1:01.500
+ 1.700
42
72
Andrej Barcák ml.
Czech Republic
RC4
7:16.100
+ 1:03.000
+ 1.500
43
64
Radim Vavrík
Czech Republic
KIT Racing
RC2
7:17.600
+ 1:04.500
+ 1.500
44
68
Vladimír Hanuš
Slovakia
VH Racing Team
RC2
7:19.700
+ 1:06.600
+ 2.100
45
32
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
RC2
7:20.500
+ 1:07.400
+ 0.800
46
42
Bugra Banaz
Turkey
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC4
7:21.000
+ 1:07.900
+ 0.500
47
82
Adam Brezík
Czech Republic
RC4
7:22.500
+ 1:09.400
+ 1.500
48
30
Romain Dumas
France
RGT
7:25.200
+ 1:12.100
+ 2.700
49
78
Jirí Pertlícek Jr.
Czech Republic
RC2
7:26.100
+ 1:13.000
+ 0.900
50
50
Jerzy Tomaszczyk
Poland
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC4
7:31.300
+ 1:18.200
+ 5.200
51
77
Richard Pravda
Slovakia
Cervené Mravce Rally Team
RC2
7:31.700
+ 1:18.600
+ 0.400
52
26
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
RC2
7:40.600
+ 1:27.500
+ 8.900
53
31
Zelindo Melegari
Italy
RC2
7:44.100
+ 1:31.000
+ 3.500
54
88
Arkadiusz Lechoszest
Poland
RC4
7:45.400
+ 1:32.300
+ 1.300
55
75
Riccardo Canzian
Italy
ACI Team Italia
RC3
7:46.000
+ 1:32.900
+ 0.600
56
34
Sergey Remennik
Russia
Russian Performance Motorsport
RC2
7:51.300
+ 1:38.200
+ 5.300
57
89
Tomáš Minarovic
Slovakia
KIT Racing
RC4
7:53.900
+ 1:40.800
+ 2.600
58
49
Tamara Molinaro
Italy
Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
7:54.100
+ 1:41.000
+ 0.200
59
52
Catie Munnings
Great Britain
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
7:54.900
+ 1:41.800
+ 0.800
60
48
Emma Falcon
Spain
RMC Motorsport
RC3
7:56.900
+ 1:43.800
+ 2.000
61
87
Dai Wei Yein
Taiwan
RC2
8:31.300
+ 2:18.200
+ 34.400
62
85
Milan Obadal
Czech Republic
RC3
8:34.600
+ 2:21.500
+ 3.300
63
92
Petr Hapala
Czech Republic
RC5
8:54.700
+ 2:41.600
+ 20.100
64
91
Roman Martinec
Czech Republic
RC4
9:00.100
+ 2:47.000
+ 5.400
65
84
Marco Cavigioli
Italy
RC3
9:33.500
+ 3:20.400
+ 33.400
66
53
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
A-Team
RC2
13:13.100
+ 7:00.000
+ 3:39.600
66
60
Václav Kopácek Jr.
Czech Republic
Duck Racing
RC2
13:13.100
+ 7:00.000
68
93
Pavlína Tydlacková
Czech Republic
RC4
13:47.100
+ 7:34.000
+ 34.000
68
90
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
RC4
13:47.100
+ 7:34.000