fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
52. Azores Airlines Rallye
41. Rally Islas Canarias
63. Seajets Acropolis Rally
46. Cyprus Rally
26. Rajd Rzeszowski
47. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
5. Rally di Roma Capitale
Rally Liepaja
2017
FIA European Rally Championship 47. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlín
CStage 1
SS2 Biskupice 1
CStage 2
SS3 Semetín 1
CStage 3
SS4 Troják 1
CStage 4
SS5 Brezová 1
CStage 5
SS6 Biskupice 2
CStage 6
SS7 Semetín 2
CStage 7
SS8 Troják 2
CStage 8
SS9 Brezová 2
CStage 9
SS10 Maják 1
CStage 10
SS11 Pindula 1
CStage 11
SS12 Košíky 1
CStage 12
SS13 Maják 2
CStage 13
SS14 Pindula 2
CStage 14
SS15 Košíky 2
CStage 15
Overall
SS3 Semetín 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
4
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Russian Performance Motorsport
RC2
6:14.100
2
2
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
6:20.400
+ 6.300
+ 6.300
3
5
Bryan Bouffier
France
Gemini Clinic Rally Team
RC2
6:20.800
+ 6.700
+ 0.400
4
7
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil-Invelt Team
RC2
6:20.900
+ 6.800
+ 0.100
5
6
Marijan Griebel
Germany
RC2
6:22.300
+ 8.200
+ 1.400
6
12
Josh Moffett
Ireland
RC2
6:24.100
+ 10.000
+ 1.800
7
9
Roman Kresta
Czech Republic
Mogul Racing Team
RC2
6:26.000
+ 11.900
+ 1.900
8
1
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
6:27.100
+ 13.000
+ 1.100
9
19
Nikolay Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
6:27.600
+ 13.500
+ 0.500
10
18
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC2
6:27.700
+ 13.600
+ 0.100
11
16
Tomas Kostka
Czech Republic
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
RC2
6:27.900
+ 13.800
+ 0.200
12
11
Pavel Valousek
Czech Republic
Icari Rally Team
RC2
6:29.000
+ 14.900
+ 1.100
13
14
Martin Koci
Slovakia
Rallytechnology
RC2
6:30.000
+ 15.900
+ 1.000
14
22
Jaroslaw Szeja
Poland
GK Forge Metkom Rally Team
RC2
6:30.200
+ 16.100
+ 0.200
15
26
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
RC2
6:33.100
+ 19.000
+ 2.900
16
55
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
RC2
6:34.300
+ 20.200
+ 1.200
17
17
José Antonio Suárez
Spain
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
6:35.500
+ 21.400
+ 1.200
18
23
Dávid Botka
Hungary
Botka - Tlustak Racing
RC2
6:36.300
+ 22.200
+ 0.800
19
21
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
Rallytechnology
RC2
6:37.900
+ 23.800
+ 1.600
20
3
Bruno Magalhães
Portugal
RC2
6:38.800
+ 24.700
+ 0.900
21
20
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Botka - Tlustak Racing
RC2
6:39.600
+ 25.500
+ 0.800
22
27
Roman Odložilík
Czech Republic
CS - TRT Rally Sport
RC2
6:39.700
+ 25.600
+ 0.100
22
54
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
Klokocka ŠKODA Czech National Team
RC2
6:39.700
+ 25.600
24
10
Pepe López
Spain
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
6:43.000
+ 28.900
+ 3.300
25
60
Václav Kopácek Jr.
Czech Republic
Duck Racing
RC2
6:46.500
+ 32.400
+ 3.500
26
37
Aleksander Zawada
Poland
RC4
6:47.500
+ 33.400
+ 1.000
27
24
Martin Vlcek
Czech Republic
Svarmetal Motorsport
RC2
6:47.900
+ 33.800
+ 0.400
28
59
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
Cervené Mravce Rally Team
RC2
6:48.700
+ 34.600
+ 0.800
29
36
Jari Huttunen
Finland
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
6:49.000
+ 34.900
+ 0.300
30
62
Jaroslav Pesl
Czech Republic
RC2
6:54.500
+ 40.400
+ 5.500
31
69
Egon Smékal
Czech Republic
Egon Smékal Bens
RC3
6:54.600
+ 40.500
+ 0.100
32
71
Matej Kamenec
Czech Republic
RC4
6:55.900
+ 41.800
+ 1.300
33
25
Murat Bostanci
Turkey
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC2
6:56.500
+ 42.400
+ 0.600
34
39
Simon Wagner
Austria
RC4
6:57.200
+ 43.100
+ 0.700
35
38
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC4
6:57.700
+ 43.600
+ 0.500
36
61
Jan Jelínek
Czech Republic
RC2
6:58.000
+ 43.900
+ 0.300
37
57
Tomáš Kurka
Czech Republic
A-Team
RC2
6:59.000
+ 44.900
+ 1.000
37
70
Sindre Furuseth
Norway
RC4
6:59.000
+ 44.900
39
35
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
6:59.100
+ 45.000
+ 0.100
40
28
Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Germany
RC2
7:00.000
+ 45.900
+ 0.900
41
65
Daniel Landa
Czech Republic
Spirit Racing sro
RC2
7:00.200
+ 46.100
+ 0.200
42
29
László Németh
Hungary
Juhász-Média Kft.
RC2
7:00.400
+ 46.300
+ 0.200
43
73
Tomáš Knápek
Czech Republic
Futures Contproduct s.r.o.
RC4
7:08.700
+ 54.600
+ 8.300
44
67
Daniel Zpevák
Czech Republic
RC2
7:09.400
+ 55.300
+ 0.700
45
44
Julian Wagner
Austria
RC4
7:10.800
+ 56.700
+ 1.400
46
64
Radim Vavrík
Czech Republic
KIT Racing
RC2
7:12.000
+ 57.900
+ 1.200
47
47
Dominik Brož
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC4
7:12.400
+ 58.300
+ 0.400
48
68
Vladimír Hanuš
Slovakia
VH Racing Team
RC2
7:12.700
+ 58.600
+ 0.300
49
74
Tomas Pospísilik
Czech Republic
RC4
7:15.200
+ 1:01.100
+ 2.500
50
83
Lumir Fírla
Czech Republic
KIT Racing
RC4
7:15.500
+ 1:01.400
+ 0.300
51
72
Andrej Barcák ml.
Czech Republic
RC4
7:15.700
+ 1:01.600
+ 0.200
52
82
Adam Brezík
Czech Republic
RC4
7:23.900
+ 1:09.800
+ 8.200
53
50
Jerzy Tomaszczyk
Poland
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC4
7:25.900
+ 1:11.800
+ 2.000
54
32
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
RC2
7:26.900
+ 1:12.800
+ 1.000
55
78
Jirí Pertlícek Jr.
Czech Republic
RC2
7:29.100
+ 1:15.000
+ 2.200
56
42
Bugra Banaz
Turkey
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC4
7:33.100
+ 1:19.000
+ 4.000
57
34
Sergey Remennik
Russia
Russian Performance Motorsport
RC2
7:39.300
+ 1:25.200
+ 6.200
58
79
Marcel Svacina
Czech Republic
RC4
7:39.700
+ 1:25.600
+ 0.400
59
77
Richard Pravda
Slovakia
Cervené Mravce Rally Team
RC2
7:40.400
+ 1:26.300
+ 0.700
60
84
Marco Cavigioli
Italy
RC3
7:41.400
+ 1:27.300
+ 1.000
61
53
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
A-Team
RC2
7:42.200
+ 1:28.100
+ 0.800
62
88
Arkadiusz Lechoszest
Poland
RC4
7:43.400
+ 1:29.300
+ 1.200
63
75
Riccardo Canzian
Italy
ACI Team Italia
RC3
7:44.600
+ 1:30.500
+ 1.200
64
48
Emma Falcon
Spain
RMC Motorsport
RC3
7:47.000
+ 1:32.900
+ 2.400
65
49
Tamara Molinaro
Italy
Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
7:51.400
+ 1:37.300
+ 4.400
66
31
Zelindo Melegari
Italy
RC2
7:55.200
+ 1:41.100
+ 3.800
67
52
Catie Munnings
Great Britain
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
8:00.300
+ 1:46.200
+ 5.100
68
89
Tomáš Minarovic
Slovakia
KIT Racing
RC4
8:06.300
+ 1:52.200
+ 6.000
69
85
Milan Obadal
Czech Republic
RC3
8:10.200
+ 1:56.100
+ 3.900
70
87
Dai Wei Yein
Taiwan
RC2
8:10.800
+ 1:56.700
+ 0.600
71
30
Romain Dumas
France
RGT
8:13.000
+ 1:58.900
+ 2.200
72
90
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
RC4
8:35.300
+ 2:21.200
+ 22.300
73
92
Petr Hapala
Czech Republic
RC5
8:43.000
+ 2:28.900
+ 7.700
74
91
Roman Martinec
Czech Republic
RC4
8:58.600
+ 2:44.500
+ 15.600
75
93
Pavlína Tydlacková
Czech Republic
RC4
9:36.200
+ 3:22.100
+ 37.600