fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
52. Azores Airlines Rallye
41. Rally Islas Canarias
63. Seajets Acropolis Rally
46. Cyprus Rally
26. Rajd Rzeszowski
47. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
5. Rally di Roma Capitale
Rally Liepaja
2017
FIA European Rally Championship 47. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlín
CStage 1
SS2 Biskupice 1
CStage 2
SS3 Semetín 1
CStage 3
SS4 Troják 1
CStage 4
SS5 Brezová 1
CStage 5
SS6 Biskupice 2
CStage 6
SS7 Semetín 2
CStage 7
SS8 Troják 2
CStage 8
SS9 Brezová 2
CStage 9
SS10 Maják 1
CStage 10
SS11 Pindula 1
CStage 11
SS12 Košíky 1
CStage 12
SS13 Maják 2
CStage 13
SS14 Pindula 2
CStage 14
SS15 Košíky 2
CStage 15
Overall
CStage 2
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
2
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
11:45.700
2
4
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Russian Performance Motorsport
RC2
11:51.700
+ 6.000
+ 6.000
3
7
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil-Invelt Team
RC2
11:52.900
+ 7.200
+ 1.200
4
16
Tomas Kostka
Czech Republic
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
RC2
11:56.300
+ 10.600
+ 3.400
5
1
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
12:02.100
+ 16.400
+ 5.800
6
18
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC2
12:03.700
+ 18.000
+ 1.600
7
5
Bryan Bouffier
France
Gemini Clinic Rally Team
RC2
12:03.900
+ 18.200
+ 0.200
8
14
Martin Koci
Slovakia
Rallytechnology
RC2
12:04.200
+ 18.500
+ 0.300
9
8
Grzegorz Grzyb
Poland
Rufa Sport
RC2
12:05.300
+ 19.600
+ 1.100
10
11
Pavel Valousek
Czech Republic
Icari Rally Team
RC2
12:05.600
+ 19.900
+ 0.300
11
3
Bruno Magalhães
Portugal
RC2
12:07.800
+ 22.100
+ 2.200
12
6
Marijan Griebel
Germany
RC2
12:09.100
+ 23.400
+ 1.300
13
17
José Antonio Suárez
Spain
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
12:09.200
+ 23.500
+ 0.100
14
9
Roman Kresta
Czech Republic
Mogul Racing Team
RC2
12:09.700
+ 24.000
+ 0.500
15
54
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
Klokocka ŠKODA Czech National Team
RC2
12:09.900
+ 24.200
+ 0.200
16
10
Pepe López
Spain
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
12:10.200
+ 24.500
+ 0.300
17
55
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
RC2
12:13.900
+ 28.200
+ 3.700
18
23
Dávid Botka
Hungary
Botka - Tlustak Racing
RC2
12:14.000
+ 28.300
+ 0.100
19
12
Josh Moffett
Ireland
RC2
12:17.700
+ 32.000
+ 3.700
20
26
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
RC2
12:18.100
+ 32.400
+ 0.400
21
19
Nikolay Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
12:18.300
+ 32.600
+ 0.200
22
24
Martin Vlcek
Czech Republic
Svarmetal Motorsport
RC2
12:22.600
+ 36.900
+ 4.300
23
22
Jaroslaw Szeja
Poland
GK Forge Metkom Rally Team
RC2
12:22.800
+ 37.100
+ 0.200
24
27
Roman Odložilík
Czech Republic
CS - TRT Rally Sport
RC2
12:23.400
+ 37.700
+ 0.600
25
21
Lukasz Habaj
Poland
Rallytechnology
RC2
12:28.600
+ 42.900
+ 5.200
26
20
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Botka - Tlustak Racing
RC2
12:29.200
+ 43.500
+ 0.600
27
53
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
A-Team
RC2
12:32.700
+ 47.000
+ 3.500
28
30
Romain Dumas
France
RGT
12:38.100
+ 52.400
+ 5.400
29
25
Murat Bostanci
Turkey
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC2
12:43.600
+ 57.900
+ 5.500
30
28
Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Germany
RC2
12:49.300
+ 1:03.600
+ 5.700
31
60
Václav Kopácek Jr.
Czech Republic
Duck Racing
RC2
12:50.200
+ 1:04.500
+ 0.900
32
59
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
Cervené Mravce Rally Team
RC2
12:53.000
+ 1:07.300
+ 2.800
33
29
László Németh
Hungary
Juhász-Média Kft.
RC2
12:54.800
+ 1:09.100
+ 1.800
34
57
Tomáš Kurka
Czech Republic
A-Team
RC2
12:56.600
+ 1:10.900
+ 1.800
35
36
Jari Huttunen
Finland
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
12:58.900
+ 1:13.200
+ 2.300
36
37
Aleksander Zawada
Poland
RC4
12:59.200
+ 1:13.500
+ 0.300
37
38
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC4
13:01.100
+ 1:15.400
+ 1.900
38
61
Jan Jelínek
Czech Republic
RC2
13:02.000
+ 1:16.300
+ 0.900
39
39
Simon Wagner
Austria
RC4
13:07.200
+ 1:21.500
+ 5.200
40
67
Daniel Zpevák
Czech Republic
RC2
13:09.700
+ 1:24.000
+ 2.500
41
62
Jaroslav Pesl
Czech Republic
RC2
13:12.000
+ 1:26.300
+ 2.300
42
65
Daniel Landa
Czech Republic
Spirit Racing sro
RC2
13:13.600
+ 1:27.900
+ 1.600
43
32
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
RC2
13:13.900
+ 1:28.200
+ 0.300
44
70
Sindre Furuseth
Norway
RC4
13:18.600
+ 1:32.900
+ 4.700
45
71
Matej Kamenec
Czech Republic
RC4
13:19.600
+ 1:33.900
+ 1.000
46
69
Egon Smékal
Czech Republic
Egon Smékal Bens
RC3
13:23.100
+ 1:37.400
+ 3.500
47
64
Radim Vavrík
Czech Republic
KIT Racing
RC2
13:26.200
+ 1:40.500
+ 3.100
48
44
Julian Wagner
Austria
RC4
13:26.600
+ 1:40.900
+ 0.400
49
74
Tomas Pospísilik
Czech Republic
RC4
13:30.000
+ 1:44.300
+ 3.400
50
72
Andrej Barcák ml.
Czech Republic
RC4
13:30.400
+ 1:44.700
+ 0.400
51
83
Lumir Fírla
Czech Republic
KIT Racing
RC4
13:31.100
+ 1:45.400
+ 0.700
52
82
Adam Brezík
Czech Republic
RC4
13:36.800
+ 1:51.100
+ 5.700
53
79
Marcel Svacina
Czech Republic
RC4
13:37.800
+ 1:52.100
+ 1.000
54
68
Vladimír Hanuš
Slovakia
VH Racing Team
RC2
13:42.700
+ 1:57.000
+ 4.900
55
47
Dominik Brož
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC4
13:43.800
+ 1:58.100
+ 1.100
56
34
Sergey Remennik
Russia
Russian Performance Motorsport
RC2
13:48.200
+ 2:02.500
+ 4.400
57
88
Arkadiusz Lechoszest
Poland
RC4
13:51.700
+ 2:06.000
+ 3.500
58
73
Tomáš Knápek
Czech Republic
Futures Contproduct s.r.o.
RC4
13:52.900
+ 2:07.200
+ 1.200
59
42
Bugra Banaz
Turkey
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC4
13:55.700
+ 2:10.000
+ 2.800
60
31
Zelindo Melegari
Italy
RC2
13:58.300
+ 2:12.600
+ 2.600
61
78
Jirí Pertlícek Jr.
Czech Republic
RC2
14:00.400
+ 2:14.700
+ 2.100
62
48
Emma Falcon
Spain
RMC Motorsport
RC3
14:02.600
+ 2:16.900
+ 2.200
63
49
Tamara Molinaro
Italy
Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
14:03.800
+ 2:18.100
+ 1.200
64
75
Riccardo Canzian
Italy
ACI Team Italia
RC3
14:11.900
+ 2:26.200
+ 8.100
65
84
Marco Cavigioli
Italy
RC3
14:14.400
+ 2:28.700
+ 2.500
66
85
Milan Obadal
Czech Republic
RC3
14:21.700
+ 2:36.000
+ 7.300
67
89
Tomáš Minarovic
Slovakia
KIT Racing
RC4
14:35.700
+ 2:50.000
+ 14.000
68
50
Jerzy Tomaszczyk
Poland
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
RC4
15:12.000
+ 3:26.300
+ 36.300
69
87
Dai Wei Yein
Taiwan
RC2
15:12.700
+ 3:27.000
+ 0.700
70
90
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
RC4
15:30.900
+ 3:45.200
+ 18.200
71
92
Petr Hapala
Czech Republic
RC5
16:06.800
+ 4:21.100
+ 35.900
72
91
Roman Martinec
Czech Republic
RC4
16:10.100
+ 4:24.400
+ 3.300
73
93
Pavlína Tydlacková
Czech Republic
RC4
17:08.800
+ 5:23.100
+ 58.700
74
35
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
17:16.900
+ 5:31.200
+ 8.100
75
77
Richard Pravda
Slovakia
Cervené Mravce Rally Team
RC2
17:37.900
+ 5:52.200
+ 21.000
76
52
Catie Munnings
Great Britain
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
17:53.200
+ 6:07.500
+ 15.300