fia championships results & statistics
SS4 Sulaoja 2
1
1
Ott TänakEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
11:19.600
2
16
Alexey LukyanukRussiaEamv-RPM
RC2
11:21.800
+ 2.200
+ 2.200
3
24
Rainer AusEstoniaCarglass Motorsport
RC2
11:26.600
+ 7.000
+ 4.800
4
9
Timmu KõrgeEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
11:27.200
+ 7.600
+ 0.600
5
2
Esapekka LappiFinlandSkoda Motorsport
RC2
11:31.300
+ 11.700
+ 4.100
6
6
Siim PlangiEstoniaSainteloc Junior Team
RC2
11:32.300
+ 12.700
+ 1.000
7
20
Roland MurakasEstoniaProrehv Rally Team
RC2
11:35.500
+ 15.900
+ 3.200
8
4
Sepp WiegandGermanySkoda Auto Deutschland
RC2
11:36.400
+ 16.800
+ 0.900
9
7
Sébastien ChardonnetFranceTop Teams By MY Racing
RC2
11:38.800
+ 19.200
+ 2.400
10
14
Raul JeetsEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
11:40.800
+ 21.200
+ 2.000
11
3
Karl KruudaEstoniaME3 Rally Team
RC2
11:41.000
+ 21.400
+ 0.200
12
12
Kristian SohlbergFinland
RC2
11:45.200
+ 25.600
+ 4.200
13
25
Yuriy Arshanskiy
RC2
11:57.500
+ 37.900
+ 12.300
13
22
Janis VorobjovsLatvia
RC2
11:57.500
+ 37.900
15
26
Jaroslaw KoltunPoland
RC2
11:57.600
+ 38.000
+ 0.100
16
11
Jaromír TarabusCzech RepublicCzech National Team
RC2
12:01.400
+ 41.800
+ 3.800
17
10
Robert ConsaniFrance
RC2
12:04.600
+ 45.000
+ 3.200
18
18
Vitaliy PushkarUkraine
RC2
12:05.300
+ 45.700
+ 0.700
19
34
Igor Bulantsev
RC2
12:07.900
+ 48.300
+ 2.600
20
33
Martynas SamuitisLithuaniaWellman Rally Team
RC2
12:12.900
+ 53.300
+ 5.000
21
28
Radik ShaymievRussia
RC2
12:14.200
+ 54.600
+ 1.300
22
31
Alexander MikhailovRussia
RC2
12:15.600
+ 56.000
+ 1.400
23
42
Simone TempestiniRomania
RC3
12:23.600
+ 1:04.000
+ 8.000
24
45
Sander PärnEstoniaSP Rally Project
RC4
12:24.500
+ 1:04.900
+ 0.900
25
15
Marco TempestiniItaly
RC2
12:26.400
+ 1:06.800
+ 1.900
26
44
Quentin GiordanoFrance
RC3
12:31.900
+ 1:12.300
+ 5.500
27
65
Dmitriy Voronov
RC3
12:32.200
+ 1:12.600
+ 0.300
28
23
Yuriy Kochmar
RC2
12:33.900
+ 1:14.300
+ 1.700
29
36
Yuriy Sidorenko
Bliss Rally
RC2
12:37.100
+ 1:17.500
+ 3.200
30
41
Zoltan BessenyeyHungary
RC3
12:37.700
+ 1:18.100
+ 0.600
31
52
Kristaps Feldmanis
RC4
12:37.900
+ 1:18.300
+ 0.200
32
30
Alexey MersiyanovRussia
RC2
12:40.300
+ 1:20.700
+ 2.400
33
21
Markus AbramEstoniaProrehv Rally Team
RC2
12:40.400
+ 1:20.800
+ 0.100
34
62
Fabio AndolfiItaly
RC4
12:40.800
+ 1:21.200
+ 0.400
35
55
David SultanjantsEstonia
RC3
12:42.200
+ 1:22.600
+ 1.400
36
60
Aron DomzalaPoland
RC3
12:42.500
+ 1:22.900
+ 0.300
37
48
Max VatanenFinland
RC4
12:46.800
+ 1:27.200
+ 4.300
38
53
Niko-Pekka NieminenFinlandMM Motorsport
RC4
12:47.900
+ 1:28.300
+ 1.100
39
35
Evgeny Cherkasov
RC2
12:49.600
+ 1:30.000
+ 1.700
40
58
Gustav KruudaEstoniaME3 Rally Team
RC4
12:51.100
+ 1:31.500
+ 1.500
41
39
Kees BurgerNetherlands
RC2
12:52.300
+ 1:32.700
+ 1.200
42
37
Sergey UgerRussiaCone Forest Rally Team
RC2
12:54.600
+ 1:35.000
+ 2.300
43
63
Jonas PipirasLithuania
RC4
12:55.800
+ 1:36.200
+ 1.200
44
38
Mait MaarendEstonia
RC2
12:56.000
+ 1:36.400
+ 0.200
45
43
Eli EvansAustraliaJAS Motorsport
RC3
12:56.400
+ 1:36.800
+ 0.400
46
57
Mait Madik
RC3
12:57.200
+ 1:37.600
+ 0.800
47
64
Kristof KlauszHungary
RC3
13:12.200
+ 1:52.600
+ 15.000
48
47
Petr Turkin
ASRT
RC3
13:15.700
+ 1:56.100
+ 3.500
49
40
Ainars Šusts
RC2
13:27.500
+ 2:07.900
+ 11.800
50
51
Nikolay Samarin
RC4
13:32.100
+ 2:12.500
+ 4.600
51
66
Laurinas Dirzininkas
ASK Autorikona
RC4
13:50.000
+ 2:30.400
+ 17.900
52
56
Kenneth Sepp
Sar-Tech Motorsport
RC4
18:42.300
+ 7:22.700
+ 4:52.300