fia championships results & statistics
SS10 Rimmi 1
1
1
Ott TänakEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
6:10.600
2
9
Timmu KõrgeEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
6:12.900
+ 2.300
+ 2.300
3
17
Kaspar Koitla
RC2
6:14.100
+ 3.500
+ 1.200
4
6
Siim PlangiEstoniaSainteloc Junior Team
RC2
6:14.500
+ 3.900
+ 0.400
5
2
Esapekka LappiFinlandSkoda Motorsport
RC2
6:14.900
+ 4.300
+ 0.400
6
7
Sébastien ChardonnetFranceTop Teams By MY Racing
RC2
6:15.500
+ 4.900
+ 0.600
7
16
Alexey LukyanukRussiaEamv-RPM
RC2
6:16.400
+ 5.800
+ 0.900
8
19
Egon Kaur
Kaur Motorsport
RC2
6:16.900
+ 6.300
+ 0.500
9
24
Rainer AusEstoniaCarglass Motorsport
RC2
6:17.500
+ 6.900
+ 0.600
10
3
Karl KruudaEstoniaME3 Rally Team
RC2
6:18.400
+ 7.800
+ 0.900
11
20
Roland MurakasEstoniaProrehv Rally Team
RC2
6:19.400
+ 8.800
+ 1.000
12
4
Sepp WiegandGermanySkoda Auto Deutschland
RC2
6:21.600
+ 11.000
+ 2.200
13
14
Raul JeetsEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
6:23.700
+ 13.100
+ 2.100
14
12
Kristian SohlbergFinland
RC2
6:25.100
+ 14.500
+ 1.400
15
21
Markus AbramEstoniaProrehv Rally Team
RC2
6:26.800
+ 16.200
+ 1.700
16
22
Janis VorobjovsLatvia
RC2
6:27.600
+ 17.000
+ 0.800
17
34
Igor Bulantsev
RC2
6:31.800
+ 21.200
+ 4.200
18
11
Jaromír TarabusCzech RepublicCzech National Team
RC2
6:31.900
+ 21.300
+ 0.100
19
33
Martynas SamuitisLithuaniaWellman Rally Team
RC2
6:32.800
+ 22.200
+ 0.900
20
18
Vitaliy PushkarUkraine
RC2
6:37.000
+ 26.400
+ 4.200
21
25
Yuriy Arshanskiy
RC2
6:38.200
+ 27.600
+ 1.200
22
23
Yuriy Kochmar
RC2
6:38.300
+ 27.700
+ 0.100
23
28
Radik ShaymievRussia
RC2
6:47.000
+ 36.400
+ 8.700
24
15
Marco TempestiniItaly
RC2
6:47.600
+ 37.000
+ 0.600
25
31
Alexander MikhailovRussia
RC2
6:48.500
+ 37.900
+ 0.900
26
42
Simone TempestiniRomania
RC3
6:49.300
+ 38.700
+ 0.800
27
44
Quentin GiordanoFrance
RC3
6:49.600
+ 39.000
+ 0.300
28
45
Sander PärnEstoniaSP Rally Project
RC4
6:50.200
+ 39.600
+ 0.600
29
43
Eli EvansAustraliaJAS Motorsport
RC3
6:50.800
+ 40.200
+ 0.600
30
56
Kenneth Sepp
Sar-Tech Motorsport
RC4
6:51.100
+ 40.500
+ 0.300
31
35
Evgeny Cherkasov
RC2
6:53.800
+ 43.200
+ 2.700
32
37
Sergey UgerRussiaCone Forest Rally Team
RC2
6:53.900
+ 43.300
+ 0.100
33
38
Mait MaarendEstonia
RC2
6:54.200
+ 43.600
+ 0.300
34
55
David SultanjantsEstonia
RC3
6:57.800
+ 47.200
+ 3.600
34
62
Fabio AndolfiItaly
RC4
6:57.800
+ 47.200
36
60
Aron DomzalaPoland
RC3
6:58.400
+ 47.800
+ 0.600
37
64
Kristof KlauszHungary
RC3
7:01.300
+ 50.700
+ 2.900
38
59
Dmitriy Gorchakov
RC2
7:01.800
+ 51.200
+ 0.500
39
46
Rainer Rohtmets
Printsport
RC4
7:02.900
+ 52.300
+ 1.100
40
57
Mait Madik
RC3
7:04.200
+ 53.600
+ 1.300
41
36
Yuriy Sidorenko
Bliss Rally
RC2
7:04.600
+ 54.000
+ 0.400
42
63
Jonas PipirasLithuania
RC4
7:05.100
+ 54.500
+ 0.500
43
41
Zoltan BessenyeyHungary
RC3
7:05.200
+ 54.600
+ 0.100
44
53
Niko-Pekka NieminenFinlandMM Motorsport
RC4
7:09.000
+ 58.400
+ 3.800
45
58
Gustav KruudaEstoniaME3 Rally Team
RC4
7:10.500
+ 59.900
+ 1.500
46
48
Max VatanenFinland
RC4
7:11.400
+ 1:00.800
+ 0.900
47
47
Petr Turkin
ASRT
RC3
7:14.800
+ 1:04.200
+ 3.400
48
40
Ainars Šusts
RC2
7:15.300
+ 1:04.700
+ 0.500
49
66
Laurinas Dirzininkas
ASK Autorikona
RC4
7:28.600
+ 1:18.000
+ 13.300
50
52
Kristaps Feldmanis
RC4
7:28.700
+ 1:18.100
+ 0.100
51
51
Nikolay Samarin
RC4
7:32.400
+ 1:21.800
+ 3.700