fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
32. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja
73. Circuit of Ireland
50. SATA Rallye Açores
51. Kenotek Ypres Rally
6. auto24 Rally Estonia
45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
44. CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally
61. Seajets Acropolis Rally
56. Rallye International du Valais
2015
FIA European Rally Championship 6. auto24 Rally Estonia
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Tartu
CStage 1
SS2 Arula 1
CStage 2
SS3 Urvaste 1
CStage 3
SS4 Arula 2
CStage 4
SS5 Urvaste 2
CStage 5
SS6 Raiga 1
CStage 6
SS7 Ristimäe 1
CStage 7
SS8 Ristimäe 2
CStage 8
SS9 Raiga 2
CStage 9
SS10 SSS Elva
CStage 10
SS11 Vissi 1
CStage 11
SS12 Sulaoja 1
CStage 12
SS13 Alaküla 1
CStage 13
SS14 Vissi 2
CStage 14
SS15 Sulaoja 2
CStage 15
SS16 Alaküla 2
CStage 16
Overall
SS2 Arula 1
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
4
Martin Kangur
Estonia
OT Racing
RC2
4:10.400
2
3
Karl Kruuda
Estonia
ME3 Rally Team
RC2
4:10.800
+ 0.400
+ 0.400
3
15
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
AutoMoto Chervonenko Racing
RC2
4:13.100
+ 2.700
+ 2.300
4
16
Siim Plangi
Estonia
RC2
4:14.100
+ 3.700
+ 1.000
5
2
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
4:14.400
+ 4.000
+ 0.300
6
19
Egon Kaur
Estonia
Kaur Motorsport
RC2
4:15.800
+ 5.400
+ 1.400
7
1
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
4:15.900
+ 5.500
+ 0.100
8
17
Rainer Aus
Estonia
LEDrent Rally Team
RC2
4:16.000
+ 5.600
+ 0.100
9
5
Timmu Kõrge
Estonia
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC2
4:17.000
+ 6.600
+ 1.000
10
40
Teemu Suninen
Finland
TGS Worldwide Ou
RC2
4:19.100
+ 8.700
+ 2.100
11
18
Roland Murakas
Estonia
Prorehv Rally Team
RC2
4:22.200
+ 11.800
+ 3.100
12
9
Raul Jeets
Estonia
MM Motorsport
RC2
4:22.700
+ 12.300
+ 0.500
13
8
Juha Salo
Finland
Hannu's Rally Team
RC2
4:24.700
+ 14.300
+ 2.000
14
20
Dominykas Butvilas
Lithuania
Subaru Poland Rally Team
RC2
4:28.600
+ 18.200
+ 3.900
15
12
Jaroslaw Koltun
Poland
C-Rally
RC2
4:29.200
+ 18.800
+ 0.600
16
14
Radik Shaymiev
Russia
TAIF Motorsport
RC2
4:34.500
+ 24.100
+ 5.300
17
26
Ralfs Sirmacis
Latvia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC4
4:34.600
+ 24.200
+ 0.100
18
7
Robert Consani
France
RC2
4:35.800
+ 25.400
+ 1.200
19
42
Yuriy Arshanskiy
Russia
RC2
4:37.100
+ 26.700
+ 1.300
20
23
Emil Bergkvist
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
4:37.200
+ 26.800
+ 0.100
21
33
Mattias Ledin
Sweden
RC4
4:37.400
+ 27.000
+ 0.200
22
29
Miko-Ove Niinemae
Estonia
Cueks Racing
RC4
4:37.500
+ 27.100
+ 0.100
23
37
Ole-Christian Veiby
Norway
Printsport
RC3
4:38.100
+ 27.700
+ 0.600
24
11
Tomasz Kasperczyk
Poland
Tiger Rally Team
RC2
4:38.400
+ 28.000
+ 0.300
25
21
Dávid Botka
Hungary
Botka Rally Team Kft.
RC2
4:39.500
+ 29.100
+ 1.100
26
31
Steve Røkland
Norway
RC4
4:40.700
+ 30.300
+ 1.200
27
45
Karl Martin Volver
Estonia
ASRT
RC4
4:40.800
+ 30.400
+ 0.100
28
24
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
RC4
4:41.100
+ 30.700
+ 0.300
29
39
Björn Adolfsson
Sweden
RC2
4:41.300
+ 30.900
+ 0.200
30
25
Diogo Gago
Portugal
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC4
4:42.400
+ 32.000
+ 1.100
31
28
Marijan Griebel
Germany
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
4:44.400
+ 34.000
+ 2.000
31
56
Marko Mänty
Finland
Printsport
RC3
4:44.400
+ 34.000
33
48
Sander Siniorg
Estonia
Prorehv Rally Team
RC4
4:44.700
+ 34.300
+ 0.300
34
53
Tomasz Kochanski
Poland
RC2
4:44.800
+ 34.400
+ 0.100
34
32
Mattias Adielsson
Sweden
RC4
4:44.800
+ 34.400
36
10
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Tlust'ák Racing
RC2
4:45.700
+ 35.300
+ 0.900
37
54
Rasmus Uustulnd
Estonia
Sar-Tech Motorsport
RC4
4:46.700
+ 36.300
+ 1.000
38
51
Mait Maarend
Estonia
RC2
4:46.900
+ 36.500
+ 0.200
39
47
Evgeniy Sukhovenko
Russia
RC3
4:47.000
+ 36.600
+ 0.100
40
46
David Sultanjants
Estonia
RC3
4:47.100
+ 36.700
+ 0.100
41
30
Aleksander Zawada
Poland
RC4
4:47.300
+ 36.900
+ 0.200
42
60
Oliver Ojaperv
Estonia
OT Racing
RC4
4:48.200
+ 37.800
+ 0.900
43
22
Inessa Tushkanova
Ukraine
RC2
4:49.000
+ 38.600
+ 0.800
44
55
Taisko Lario
Finland
V&V Sport Management
RC4
4:49.100
+ 38.700
+ 0.100
45
41
Lars Stugemo
Sweden
RC2
4:50.700
+ 40.300
+ 1.600
46
59
Gustav Kruuda
Estonia
ME3 Rally Team
RC4
4:51.300
+ 40.900
+ 0.600
47
61
Pierre-Louis Loubet
France
RC3
4:52.500
+ 42.100
+ 1.200
48
57
Kenneth Sepp
Estonia
Sar-Tech Motorsport
RC4
4:54.100
+ 43.700
+ 1.600
49
65
Grigoriy Burlichkiy
RC4
4:58.200
+ 47.800
+ 4.100
50
64
Alexander Kudryashov
Russia
ALM Motorsport
RC3
4:59.600
+ 49.200
+ 1.400
51
50
Yuriy Sidorenko
Russia
Bliss Rally
RC2
5:02.200
+ 51.800
+ 2.600
52
63
William Wagner
Belgium
RC4
5:03.500
+ 53.100
+ 1.300
52
66
Danila Belokons
Latvia
RC4
5:03.500
+ 53.100
54
58
Sergey Uger
Russia
Cone Forest Rally Team
RC2
5:05.700
+ 55.300
+ 2.200
55
62
Lorenzo Della Casa
Switzerland
RC3
5:27.000
+ 1:16.600
+ 21.300