fia championships results & statistics
CStage 1
1
15
Alexey LukyanukRussiaAutoMoto Chervonenko Racing
RC2
1:06.700
2
2
Kajetan KajetanowiczPolandLotos Rally Team
RC2
1:07.000
+ 0.300
+ 0.300
3
3
Karl KruudaEstoniaME3 Rally Team
RC2
1:07.100
+ 0.400
+ 0.100
4
21
Dávid BotkaHungaryBotka Rally Team Kft.
RC2
1:07.400
+ 0.700
+ 0.300
5
4
Martin KangurEstoniaOT Racing
RC2
1:08.300
+ 1.600
+ 0.900
6
9
Raul JeetsEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
1:08.500
+ 1.800
+ 0.200
7
20
Dominykas ButvilasLithuaniaSubaru Poland Rally Team
RC2
1:08.600
+ 1.900
+ 0.100
8
17
Rainer AusEstoniaLEDrent Rally Team
RC2
1:08.700
+ 2.000
+ 0.100
8
5
Timmu KõrgeEstoniaSainteloc Junior Team
RC2
1:08.700
+ 2.000
10
16
Siim PlangiEstonia
RC2
1:08.800
+ 2.100
+ 0.100
11
12
Jaroslaw KoltunPolandC-Rally
RC2
1:09.600
+ 2.900
+ 0.800
11
19
Egon Kaur
Kaur Motorsport
RC2
1:09.600
+ 2.900
13
11
Tomasz KasperczykPolandTiger Rally Team
RC2
1:09.800
+ 3.100
+ 0.200
14
18
Roland MurakasEstoniaProrehv Rally Team
RC2
1:10.000
+ 3.300
+ 0.200
15
40
Teemu SuninenFinlandTGS Worldwide Ou
RC2
1:10.200
+ 3.500
+ 0.200
16
14
Radik ShaymievRussiaTAIF Motorsport
RC2
1:10.300
+ 3.600
+ 0.100
16
1
Craig BreenIrelandPeugeot Rally Academy
RC2
1:10.300
+ 3.600
18
7
Robert ConsaniFrance
RC2
1:10.400
+ 3.700
+ 0.100
19
42
Yuriy Arshanskiy
RC2
1:10.800
+ 4.100
+ 0.400
20
41
Lars StugemoSweden
RC2
1:11.300
+ 4.600
+ 0.500
21
8
Juha SaloFinlandHannu's Rally Team
RC2
1:11.400
+ 4.700
+ 0.100
22
10
Antonin TlustákCzech RepublicTlust'ák Racing
RC2
1:12.000
+ 5.300
+ 0.600
23
48
Sander Siniorg
Prorehv Rally Team
RC4
1:12.100
+ 5.400
+ 0.100
24
53
Tomasz Kochanski
RC2
1:12.800
+ 6.100
+ 0.700
25
29
Miko-Ove NiinemaeEstoniaCueks Racing
RC4
1:13.000
+ 6.300
+ 0.200
26
33
Mattias Ledin
RC4
1:13.400
+ 6.700
+ 0.400
27
24
Chris IngramGreat Britain
RC4
1:13.900
+ 7.200
+ 0.500
28
56
Marko MäntyFinlandPrintsport
RC3
1:14.000
+ 7.300
+ 0.100
29
26
Ralfs SirmacisLatviaSports Racing Technologies
RC4
1:14.100
+ 7.400
+ 0.100
30
50
Yuriy Sidorenko
Bliss Rally
RC2
1:14.700
+ 8.000
+ 0.600
31
39
Björn Adolfsson
RC2
1:14.800
+ 8.100
+ 0.100
32
57
Kenneth Sepp
Sar-Tech Motorsport
RC4
1:14.900
+ 8.200
+ 0.100
33
54
Rasmus Uustulnd
Sar-Tech Motorsport
RC4
1:15.000
+ 8.300
+ 0.100
33
63
William WagnerBelgium
RC4
1:15.000
+ 8.300
35
46
David SultanjantsEstonia
RC3
1:15.200
+ 8.500
+ 0.200
36
47
Evgeniy SukhovenkoRussia
RC3
1:15.300
+ 8.600
+ 0.100
37
32
Mattias AdielssonSweden
RC4
1:15.600
+ 8.900
+ 0.300
37
30
Aleksander ZawadaPoland
RC4
1:15.600
+ 8.900
39
28
Marijan GriebelGermanyADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
1:15.700
+ 9.000
+ 0.100
39
22
Inessa Tushkanova
RC2
1:15.700
+ 9.000
41
23
Emil BergkvistSwedenADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
1:15.900
+ 9.200
+ 0.200
42
25
Diogo GagoPortugalPeugeot Rally Academy
RC4
1:16.100
+ 9.400
+ 0.200
43
31
Steve RøklandNorway
RC4
1:16.300
+ 9.600
+ 0.200
43
35
Florin TincescuRomaniaNapoca Rally Academy
RC4
1:16.300
+ 9.600
43
45
Karl Martin Volver
ASRT
RC4
1:16.300
+ 9.600
43
60
Oliver OjapervEstoniaOT Racing
RC4
1:16.300
+ 9.600
47
61
Pierre-Louis LoubetFrance
RC3
1:16.600
+ 9.900
+ 0.300
48
55
Taisko LarioFinlandV&V Sport Management
RC4
1:17.100
+ 10.400
+ 0.500
49
59
Gustav KruudaEstoniaME3 Rally Team
RC4
1:17.400
+ 10.700
+ 0.300
50
58
Sergey UgerRussiaCone Forest Rally Team
RC2
1:17.900
+ 11.200
+ 0.500
51
65
Grigoriy Burlichkiy
RC4
1:18.400
+ 11.700
+ 0.500
52
66
Danila Belokons
RC4
1:18.500
+ 11.800
+ 0.100
52
62
Lorenzo Della Casa
RC3
1:18.500
+ 11.800
54
64
Alexander KudryashovRussiaALM Motorsport
RC3
1:18.600
+ 11.900
+ 0.100
55
51
Mait MaarendEstonia
RC2
1:19.900
+ 13.200
+ 1.300
56
37
Ole-Christian VeibyNorwayPrintsport
RC3
1:25.000
+ 18.300
+ 5.100