fia championships results & statistics
Overall
1
1
Jan KopeckyCzech RepublicSkoda Motorsport
RC2
2:12:17.700
2
4
Václav PechCzech RepublicEuroOil Czech National Team
RC2
2:12:45.000
+ 27.300
+ 27.300
3
3
Kajetan KajetanowiczPolandLotos Rally Team
RC2
2:12:57.600
+ 39.900
+ 12.600
4
5
Alexey LukyanukRussia
RC2
2:13:28.500
+ 1:10.800
+ 30.900
5
10
Pavel ValousekCzech RepublicComorant Team
RC2
2:14:47.700
+ 2:30.000
+ 1:19.200
6
17
Jan CernyCzech RepublicMogul Racing Team
RC2
2:16:24.700
+ 4:07.000
+ 1:37.000
7
2
Craig BreenIrelandPeugeot Rally Academy
RC2
2:16:42.700
+ 4:25.000
+ 18.000
8
18
Hermen KobusNetherlands
RC2
2:16:48.800
+ 4:31.100
+ 6.100
9
20
Miroslav JakešCzech RepublicGemini Clinic Rally Team
RC2
2:18:03.900
+ 5:46.200
+ 1:15.100
10
22
Jan JelínekCzech Republic
RC2
2:18:58.700
+ 6:41.000
+ 54.800
11
24
Dávid BotkaHungaryBotka Rally Team Kft.
RC2
2:20:13.200
+ 7:55.500
+ 1:14.500
12
15
Antonin TlustákCzech RepublicTlust'ák Racing
RC2
2:21:09.900
+ 8:52.200
+ 56.700
13
23
Vojtech ŠtajfCzech RepublicSubaru Czech Duck Racing
RC2
2:21:15.900
+ 8:58.200
+ 6.000
13
50
Martin BrezíkCzech Republic
RC2
2:21:15.900
+ 8:58.200
15
21
Petter KristiansenNorwayGPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
2:22:34.800
+ 10:17.100
+ 1:18.900
16
27
Emil BergkvistSwedenADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:22:35.200
+ 10:17.500
+ 0.400
17
49
Václav Kopácek Jr.
RC2
2:23:14.000
+ 10:56.300
+ 38.800
18
47
Tomáš KurkaCzech RepublicKM Racing Slovakia
RC2
2:23:28.500
+ 11:10.800
+ 14.500
19
11
Sepp WiegandGermanyGPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
2:25:05.100
+ 12:47.400
+ 1:36.600
20
46
Martin HudecCzech RepublicGPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
2:25:17.700
+ 13:00.000
+ 12.600
21
30
Ralfs SirmacisLatviaSports Racing Technologies
RC4
2:25:20.000
+ 13:02.300
+ 2.300
22
31
Aleksander ZawadaPoland
RC4
2:25:47.800
+ 13:30.100
+ 27.800
23
41
Ondrej BisahaCzech Republic
RC3
2:25:51.400
+ 13:33.700
+ 3.600
24
29
Marijan GriebelGermanyADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
2:26:18.300
+ 14:00.600
+ 26.900
25
60
Patrik RujbrCzech RepublicTNT Pocernice
RC3
2:26:32.300
+ 14:14.600
+ 14.000
26
54
Attila Rongits
Ba-Ro Motorsport
RC2
2:26:45.800
+ 14:28.100
+ 13.500
27
65
Martin FischerlehnerAustriaKit Racing CS sro
RC2
2:26:50.400
+ 14:32.700
+ 4.600
28
25
Dominykas ButvilasLithuaniaSubaru Poland Rally Team
RC2
2:27:15.000
+ 14:57.300
+ 24.600
29
61
Jan Lunga
RC3
2:27:17.000
+ 14:59.300
+ 2.000
30
39
Lukasz PieniazekPoland
RC4
2:28:43.000
+ 16:25.300
+ 1:26.000
31
64
Tomáš Ružicka
Kimi Racing
RC2
2:29:00.200
+ 16:42.500
+ 17.200
32
74
Dominik DinkelGermany
RC4
2:29:17.100
+ 16:59.400
+ 16.900
33
63
Lukas Lapdavsky
Deštrukprojekt Racing
RC2
2:29:41.200
+ 17:23.500
+ 24.100
34
37
Joachim WagemansBelgium
RC4
2:30:38.500
+ 18:20.800
+ 57.300
35
55
Lumir FírlaCzech RepublicDuck Racing Autoklub v ACR
RC2
2:31:48.600
+ 19:30.900
+ 1:10.100
36
59
Václav Dunovský
Rallyesport Podebrady
RC4
2:31:54.300
+ 19:36.600
+ 5.700
37
56
Vlastimil MajercákSlovakiaL Racing S.R.O.
RC2
2:33:25.400
+ 21:07.700
+ 1:31.100
38
68
Karel Štochl
RC2
2:35:19.200
+ 23:01.500
+ 1:53.800
39
42
Alexandru FilipRomania
RC3
2:35:21.200
+ 23:03.500
+ 2.000
40
77
Dominik BrožCzech Republic
RC4
2:36:18.100
+ 24:00.400
+ 56.900
41
80
Vratko Kubík
XTG Motorsport Klub
RC4
2:36:57.000
+ 24:39.300
+ 38.900
42
82
Martin Rada
Agrotec Autoklub V Acr
RC4
2:37:10.500
+ 24:52.800
+ 13.500
43
38
Kristof KlauszHungaryKlausz Motorsport
RC4
2:37:52.400
+ 25:34.700
+ 41.900
44
86
Ekaterina StratievaBulgaria
RC2
2:40:36.200
+ 28:18.500
+ 2:43.800
45
76
László NémethHungaryArable Racing Kft
RC4
2:45:57.400
+ 33:39.700
+ 5:21.200
46
83
Krzysztof Schenk
RC3
2:48:31.500
+ 36:13.800
+ 2:34.100
47
90
Miroslav Kadlec
RC5
2:50:22.000
+ 38:04.300
+ 1:50.500
DNF
75
Daniel Zpevák
RC4
2:26:30.400
DNF
91
Daniel Matúš
Faps Racing
RC5
2:45:22.500
DNF
78
Christoph Zellhofer
RC3
2:13:07.500
DNF
33
Steve RøklandNorway
RC4
2:11:00.000
DNF
79
Suguru Kawana
RC4
2:05:08.500
DNF
72
Fredericq DelplaceBelgiumAutostal Atlantic
RC3
1:42:47.600
DNF
70
Tomas PospísilikCzech RepublicPeugeot Sport
RC4
1:39:34.500
DNF
35
Mattias AdielssonSweden
RC4
1:38:59.000
DNF
66
Radim Vavrík
RC2
1:37:47.700
DNF
14
Charles MartinFrancePeugeot Rally Academy
RC2
1:31:50.400
DNF
36
Julius TannertGermanyADAC Sachsen
RC4
1:38:39.100
DNF
28
Chris IngramGreat Britain
RC4
1:33:49.300
DNF
51
Jaroslaw SzejaPolandRoto Plzen s.r.o.
RC2
1:17:23.800
DNF
89
Yuan-Hu Lin
RC4
1:18:41.100
DNF
84
Lukáš Matena
Kit Racing CS sro
RC2
1:15:32.900
DNF
19
Martin VlcekCzech RepublicSvarmetal Motorsport
RC2
58:23.800
DNF
8
Tomas KostkaCzech RepublicRufa Sport Team
RC2
55:27.900
DNF
40
Florin TincescuRomaniaNapoca Rally Academy
RC4
53:04.600
DNF
69
Vladimír Hanuš
L Racing S.R.O.
RC2
39:33.100
DNF
16
Raul JeetsEstoniaMM Motorsport
RC2
38:12.700
DNF
9
Hermann NeubauerAustria
RC2
36:21.500
DNF
58
Egon Smékal
Egon Smékal Bens
RC3
34:29.400
DNF
73
Marcel Svacina
RC4
19:27.700
DNF
48
Jan Votava
Ah Auto Rally Team
RC2
18:55.600
DNF
34
Diogo GagoPortugalPeugeot Rally Academy
RC4
18:51.000
DNF
12
Roman OdložilíkCzech RepublicTRT Czech Rally Sport
RC2
17:35.600
DNF
6
Jaromír TarabusCzech RepublicT&T Czech National Team
RC2
17:30.600
DNF
81
Pawel Stefanicki
RC3
8:29.900
DNF
52
Josef Semerad
RC2
8:04.500
DNF
53
Jaroslav Pesl
RC2
7:58.000
DNF
71
Filip MarešCzech Republic
RC4
7:58.000
DNF
57
Pavel Ševcík
RC2
7:53.300
DNF
45
Grzegorz SikorskiPoland
RC4
7:44.200
DNF
7
Robert ConsaniFrance
RC2
7:16.000