fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
32. Internationale Jänner Rallye
Rally Liepaja
73. Circuit of Ireland
50. SATA Rallye Açores
51. Kenotek Ypres Rally
6. auto24 Rally Estonia
45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
44. CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally
61. Seajets Acropolis Rally
56. Rallye International du Valais
2015
FIA European Rally Championship 45. Barum Czech Rally Zlín
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlín (3 laps)
CStage 1
SS2 Slušovice 1 (2 laps)
CStage 2
SS3 Pindula 1
CStage 3
SS4 Maják 1
CStage 4
SS5 Kudlovice 1
CStage 5
SS6 Slušovice 2 (2 laps)
CStage 6
SS7 Pindula 2
CStage 7
SS8 Maják 2
CStage 8
SS9 Kudlovice 2
CStage 9
SS10 Semetín 1
CStage 10
SS11 Troják 1
CStage 11
SS12 Žlutava 1
CStage 12
SS13 Semetín 2
CStage 13
SS14 Troják 2
CStage 14
SS15 Žlutava 2
CStage 15
Overall
SS9 Kudlovice 2
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
9:45.200
2
3
Kajetan Kajetanowicz
Poland
Lotos Rally Team
RC2
9:45.400
+ 0.200
+ 0.200
3
5
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
RC2
9:47.200
+ 2.000
+ 1.800
4
4
Václav Pech
Czech Republic
EuroOil Czech National Team
RC2
9:49.400
+ 4.200
+ 2.200
5
2
Craig Breen
Ireland
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
9:55.400
+ 10.200
+ 6.000
6
10
Pavel Valousek
Czech Republic
Comorant Team
RC2
9:57.700
+ 12.500
+ 2.300
7
14
Charles Martin
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
9:58.400
+ 13.200
+ 0.700
8
20
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
Gemini Clinic Rally Team
RC2
10:01.300
+ 16.100
+ 2.900
9
18
Hermen Kobus
Netherlands
RC2
10:03.400
+ 18.200
+ 2.100
10
17
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
Mogul Racing Team
RC2
10:06.300
+ 21.100
+ 2.900
11
11
Sepp Wiegand
Germany
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
10:10.500
+ 25.300
+ 4.200
12
15
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Tlust'ák Racing
RC2
10:13.600
+ 28.400
+ 3.100
13
22
Jan Jelínek
Czech Republic
RC2
10:14.000
+ 28.800
+ 0.400
14
24
Dávid Botka
Hungary
Botka Rally Team Kft.
RC2
10:22.900
+ 37.700
+ 8.900
15
21
Petter Kristiansen
Norway
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
10:24.800
+ 39.600
+ 1.900
16
25
Dominykas Butvilas
Lithuania
Subaru Poland Rally Team
RC2
10:25.800
+ 40.600
+ 1.000
17
23
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
Subaru Czech Duck Racing
RC2
10:27.600
+ 42.400
+ 1.800
18
49
Václav Kopácek Jr.
Czech Republic
RC2
10:30.700
+ 45.500
+ 3.100
19
27
Emil Bergkvist
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
10:34.900
+ 49.700
+ 4.200
20
50
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
RC2
10:36.000
+ 50.800
+ 1.100
21
55
Lumir Fírla
Czech Republic
Duck Racing Autoklub v ACR
RC2
10:36.800
+ 51.600
+ 0.800
22
46
Martin Hudec
Czech Republic
GPD Orsak Rally Sport
RC2
10:39.000
+ 53.800
+ 2.200
23
41
Ondrej Bisaha
Czech Republic
RC3
10:40.100
+ 54.900
+ 1.100
24
30
Ralfs Sirmacis
Latvia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC4
10:40.700
+ 55.500
+ 0.600
25
29
Marijan Griebel
Germany
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
10:42.000
+ 56.800
+ 1.300
26
31
Aleksander Zawada
Poland
RC4
10:42.200
+ 57.000
+ 0.200
27
47
Tomáš Kurka
Czech Republic
KM Racing Slovakia
RC2
10:42.500
+ 57.300
+ 0.300
28
28
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
RC4
10:42.700
+ 57.500
+ 0.200
29
64
Tomáš Ružicka
Czech Republic
Kimi Racing
RC2
10:44.800
+ 59.600
+ 2.100
30
54
Attila Rongits
Hungary
Ba-Ro Motorsport
RC2
10:50.800
+ 1:05.600
+ 6.000
31
60
Patrik Rujbr
Czech Republic
TNT Pocernice
RC3
10:52.200
+ 1:07.000
+ 1.400
32
33
Steve Røkland
Norway
RC4
10:55.600
+ 1:10.400
+ 3.400
33
61
Jan Lunga
Czech Republic
RC3
10:55.700
+ 1:10.500
+ 0.100
34
66
Radim Vavrík
Czech Republic
RC2
10:56.700
+ 1:11.500
+ 1.000
35
65
Martin Fischerlehner
Austria
Kit Racing CS sro
RC2
10:58.100
+ 1:12.900
+ 1.400
36
56
Vlastimil Majercák
Slovakia
L Racing S.R.O.
RC2
11:02.100
+ 1:16.900
+ 4.000
37
35
Mattias Adielsson
Sweden
RC4
11:03.800
+ 1:18.600
+ 1.700
38
59
Václav Dunovský
Czech Republic
Rallyesport Podebrady
RC4
11:03.900
+ 1:18.700
+ 0.100
39
37
Joachim Wagemans
Belgium
RC4
11:04.600
+ 1:19.400
+ 0.700
40
70
Tomas Pospísilik
Czech Republic
Peugeot Sport
RC4
11:09.300
+ 1:24.100
+ 4.700
41
74
Dominik Dinkel
Germany
RC4
11:09.400
+ 1:24.200
+ 0.100
42
42
Alexandru Filip
Romania
RC3
11:09.900
+ 1:24.700
+ 0.500
43
63
Lukas Lapdavsky
Slovakia
Deštrukprojekt Racing
RC2
11:10.500
+ 1:25.300
+ 0.600
44
76
László Németh
Hungary
Arable Racing Kft
RC4
11:12.200
+ 1:27.000
+ 1.700
45
39
Lukasz Pieniazek
Poland
RC4
11:15.600
+ 1:30.400
+ 3.400
46
75
Daniel Zpevák
Czech Republic
RC4
11:23.700
+ 1:38.500
+ 8.100
47
38
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
Klausz Motorsport
RC4
11:26.500
+ 1:41.300
+ 2.800
48
36
Julius Tannert
Germany
ADAC Sachsen
RC4
11:36.100
+ 1:50.900
+ 9.600
49
77
Dominik Brož
Czech Republic
RC4
11:49.500
+ 2:04.300
+ 13.400
50
72
Fredericq Delplace
Belgium
Autostal Atlantic
RC3
11:50.400
+ 2:05.200
+ 0.900
51
78
Christoph Zellhofer
Austria
RC3
11:57.200
+ 2:12.000
+ 6.800
52
82
Martin Rada
Czech Republic
Agrotec Autoklub V Acr
RC4
12:02.400
+ 2:17.200
+ 5.200
53
80
Vratko Kubík
Czech Republic
XTG Motorsport Klub
RC4
12:05.800
+ 2:20.600
+ 3.400
54
68
Karel Štochl
Czech Republic
RC2
12:07.800
+ 2:22.600
+ 2.000
55
86
Ekaterina Stratieva
Bulgaria
RC2
12:28.400
+ 2:43.200
+ 20.600
56
83
Krzysztof Schenk
Poland
RC3
12:51.700
+ 3:06.500
+ 23.300
57
90
Miroslav Kadlec
Czech Republic
RC5
13:24.400
+ 3:39.200
+ 32.700
58
79
Suguru Kawana
Japan
RC4
13:30.900
+ 3:45.700
+ 6.500
59
91
Daniel Matúš
Slovakia
Faps Racing
RC5
14:50.500
+ 5:05.300
+ 1:19.600