1 | 4 | Jan Kopecky | Czech Republic | Skoda Motorsport | RC2 | 1:47:23.400 | ||
2 | 1 | Alexey Lukyanuk | Russia | Russian Performance Motorsport | RC2 | 1:47:25.100 | + 1.700 | + 1.700 |
3 | 5 | Daniel Sordo | Spain | Hyundai Motorsport | RC2 | 1:48:06.500 | + 43.100 | + 41.400 |
4 | 9 | Nikolay Gryazin | Russia | Sports Racing Technologies | RC2 | 1:48:08.300 | + 44.900 | + 1.800 |
5 | 27 | Miroslav Jakeš | Czech Republic | RC2 | 1:48:14.800 | + 51.400 | + 6.500 | |
6 | 18 | Filip Mareš | Czech Republic | ACCR Czech Team | RC2 | 1:48:55.500 | + 1:32.100 | + 40.700 |
7 | 7 | Fabian Kreim | Germany | Skoda Auto Deutschland | RC2 | 1:49:15.600 | + 1:52.200 | + 20.100 |
8 | 21 | Jaromír Tarabus | Czech Republic | Rufa Sport | RC2 | 1:49:20.800 | + 1:57.400 | + 5.200 |
9 | 11 | Chris Ingram | Great Britain | Toksport WRT | RC2 | 1:49:28.900 | + 2:05.500 | + 8.100 |
10 | 2 | Bruno Magalhães | Portugal | RC2 | 1:51:30.200 | + 4:06.800 | + 2:01.300 | |
11 | 10 | Laurent Pellier | France | Peugeot Rally Academy | RC2 | 1:53:20.000 | + 5:56.600 | + 1:49.800 |
12 | 19 | Orhan Avcioglu | Turkey | Toksport WRT | RC2 | 1:53:31.400 | + 6:08.000 | + 11.400 |
13 | 57 | Antonin Tlusták | Czech Republic | Zaneti Motorsport | RC2 | 1:54:15.300 | + 6:51.900 | + 43.900 |
14 | 22 | Dávid Botka | Hungary | Sysinfo Rallye Team | RC2 | 1:56:06.100 | + 8:42.700 | + 1:50.800 |
15 | 12 | Jan Cerny | Czech Republic | ACCR Czech Team | RC2 | 1:56:53.100 | + 9:29.700 | + 47.000 |
16 | 30 | Tomáš Ružicka | Czech Republic | Kimi Sport | RC2 | 1:57:41.900 | + 10:18.500 | + 48.800 |
17 | 39 | Martinš Sesks | Latvia | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 | 1:58:44.700 | + 11:21.300 | + 1:02.800 |
18 | 35 | Simone Tempestini | Romania | RGT | 1:58:59.400 | + 11:36.000 | + 14.700 | |
19 | 33 | Raphaël Astier | France | RGT | 1:58:59.800 | + 11:36.400 | + 0.400 | |
20 | 42 | Simon Wagner | Austria | Sainteloc Junior Team | RC4 | 1:59:12.700 | + 11:49.300 | + 12.900 |
21 | 31 | Tibor Erdi | Hungary | RC2 | 2:00:26.800 | + 13:03.400 | + 1:14.100 | |
22 | 41 | Tom Kristensson | Sweden | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 | 2:01:15.900 | + 13:52.500 | + 49.100 |
23 | 48 | Kristof Klausz | Hungary | Klaus Motorsport | RC4 | 2:01:52.600 | + 14:29.200 | + 36.700 |
24 | 14 | Paulo Nobre | Brazil | Palmeirinha Rally | RC2 | 2:05:14.900 | + 17:51.500 | + 3:22.300 |
25 | 45 | Mattia Vita | Italy | RC4 | 2:05:35.900 | + 18:12.500 | + 21.000 | |
26 | 46 | Roland Stengg | Austria | Team Stengg Motorsport | RC4 | 2:09:57.300 | + 22:33.900 | + 4:21.400 |
27 | 36 | Petr Nešetril | Czech Republic | RGT | 2:10:11.100 | + 22:47.700 | + 13.800 | |
28 | 54 | Catie Munnings | Great Britain | Sainteloc Junior Team | RC4 | 2:11:06.500 | + 23:43.100 | + 55.400 |
29 | 28 | Aloísio Monteiro | Portugal | RC2 | 2:11:08.400 | + 23:45.000 | + 1.900 | |
30 | 40 | Efrén Llarena | Spain | Rally Team Spain | RC4 | 2:27:01.000 | + 39:37.600 | + 15:52.600 |
31 | 51 | Grégoire Munster | Luxembourg | East Belgian Racing Team | RC4 | 2:31:02.300 | + 43:38.900 | + 4:01.300 |
32 | 53 | Emma Falcon | Spain | RC3 | 2:39:02.300 | + 51:38.900 | + 8:00.000 | |
33 | 55 | Miklós Csomós | Hungary | Credobus LPWMSport | RC4 | 2:43:48.800 | + 56:25.400 | + 4:46.500 |