1 | 1 | Alexey Lukyanuk | Russia | Russian Performance Motorsport | RC2 | 1:39:12.200 | ||
2 | 4 | Jan Kopecky | Czech Republic | Skoda Motorsport | RC2 | 1:39:14.800 | + 2.600 | + 2.600 |
3 | 9 | Nikolay Gryazin | Russia | Sports Racing Technologies | RC2 | 1:39:49.900 | + 37.700 | + 35.100 |
4 | 5 | Daniel Sordo | Spain | Hyundai Motorsport | RC2 | 1:39:53.100 | + 40.900 | + 3.200 |
5 | 27 | Miroslav Jakeš | Czech Republic | RC2 | 1:40:06.200 | + 54.000 | + 13.100 | |
6 | 18 | Filip Mareš | Czech Republic | ACCR Czech Team | RC2 | 1:40:36.400 | + 1:24.200 | + 30.200 |
7 | 21 | Jaromír Tarabus | Czech Republic | Rufa Sport | RC2 | 1:41:01.400 | + 1:49.200 | + 25.000 |
8 | 7 | Fabian Kreim | Germany | Skoda Auto Deutschland | RC2 | 1:41:03.900 | + 1:51.700 | + 2.500 |
9 | 11 | Chris Ingram | Great Britain | Toksport WRT | RC2 | 1:41:17.400 | + 2:05.200 | + 13.500 |
10 | 2 | Bruno Magalhães | Portugal | RC2 | 1:42:51.100 | + 3:38.900 | + 1:33.700 | |
11 | 10 | Laurent Pellier | France | Peugeot Rally Academy | RC2 | 1:44:52.600 | + 5:40.400 | + 2:01.500 |
12 | 19 | Orhan Avcioglu | Turkey | Toksport WRT | RC2 | 1:45:09.100 | + 5:56.900 | + 16.500 |
13 | 57 | Antonin Tlusták | Czech Republic | Zaneti Motorsport | RC2 | 1:45:38.000 | + 6:25.800 | + 28.900 |
14 | 22 | Dávid Botka | Hungary | Sysinfo Rallye Team | RC2 | 1:47:34.000 | + 8:21.800 | + 1:56.000 |
15 | 12 | Jan Cerny | Czech Republic | ACCR Czech Team | RC2 | 1:48:41.100 | + 9:28.900 | + 1:07.100 |
16 | 30 | Tomáš Ružicka | Czech Republic | Kimi Sport | RC2 | 1:48:58.600 | + 9:46.400 | + 17.500 |
17 | 39 | Martinš Sesks | Latvia | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 | 1:49:55.600 | + 10:43.400 | + 57.000 |
18 | 33 | Raphaël Astier | France | RGT | 1:50:16.100 | + 11:03.900 | + 20.500 | |
19 | 35 | Simone Tempestini | Romania | RGT | 1:50:18.600 | + 11:06.400 | + 2.500 | |
20 | 42 | Simon Wagner | Austria | Sainteloc Junior Team | RC4 | 1:50:20.800 | + 11:08.600 | + 2.200 |
21 | 31 | Tibor Erdi | Hungary | RC2 | 1:51:29.800 | + 12:17.600 | + 1:09.000 | |
22 | 41 | Tom Kristensson | Sweden | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 | 1:52:19.700 | + 13:07.500 | + 49.900 |
23 | 48 | Kristof Klausz | Hungary | Klaus Motorsport | RC4 | 1:53:00.400 | + 13:48.200 | + 40.700 |
24 | 14 | Paulo Nobre | Brazil | Palmeirinha Rally | RC2 | 1:56:09.700 | + 16:57.500 | + 3:09.300 |
25 | 45 | Mattia Vita | Italy | RC4 | 1:56:29.200 | + 17:17.000 | + 19.500 | |
26 | 36 | Petr Nešetril | Czech Republic | RGT | 2:00:30.500 | + 21:18.300 | + 4:01.300 | |
27 | 46 | Roland Stengg | Austria | Team Stengg Motorsport | RC4 | 2:00:49.400 | + 21:37.200 | + 18.900 |
28 | 28 | Aloísio Monteiro | Portugal | RC2 | 2:01:37.000 | + 22:24.800 | + 47.600 | |
29 | 54 | Catie Munnings | Great Britain | Sainteloc Junior Team | RC4 | 2:01:47.600 | + 22:35.400 | + 10.600 |
30 | 40 | Efrén Llarena | Spain | Rally Team Spain | RC4 | 2:18:15.500 | + 39:03.300 | + 16:27.900 |
31 | 51 | Grégoire Munster | Luxembourg | East Belgian Racing Team | RC4 | 2:21:59.100 | + 42:46.900 | + 3:43.600 |
32 | 53 | Emma Falcon | Spain | RC3 | 2:29:37.200 | + 50:25.000 | + 7:38.100 | |
33 | 55 | Miklós Csomós | Hungary | Credobus LPWMSport | RC4 | 2:34:11.200 | + 54:59.000 | + 4:34.000 |