fia championships
results & statistics
home
series
results & standings
drivers
teams
venues
countries
0
back
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
53. Azores Airlines Rallye
42. Rally Islas Canarias
64. EKO Acropolis Rally
47. Cyprus Rally
6. Rally di Roma Capitale
48. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2018
75. PZM Rajd Polski
Rally Liepaja
2018
FIA European Rally Championship 48. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2018
Event Info
Classification
Standings
SS1 SSS Zlín (3laps)
CStage 1
SS2 Brezová 1
CStage 2
SS3 Semetín 1
CStage 3
SS4 Rajnochovice 1
CStage 4
SS5 Kudlovice 1
CStage 5
SS6 Brezová 2
CStage 6
SS7 Semetín 2
CStage 7
SS8 Rajnochovice 2
CStage 8
SS9 Kudlovice 2
CStage 9
SS10 Halenkovice 1
CStage 10
SS11 Maják 1
CStage 11
SS12 Kašava 1
CStage 12
SS13 Halenkovice 2
CStage 13
SS14 Maják 2
CStage 14
SS15 Kašava 2
CStage 15
Overall
CStage 6
Pos
No
Driver
Nat
Entrant
Group Class
Time
Gap
Interval
1
1
Alexey Lukyanuk
Russia
Russian Performance Motorsport
RC2
45:06.500
2
9
Nikolay Gryazin
Russia
Sports Racing Technologies
RC2
45:20.100
+ 13.600
+ 13.600
3
4
Jan Kopecky
Czech Republic
Skoda Motorsport
RC2
45:26.700
+ 20.200
+ 6.600
4
5
Daniel Sordo
Spain
Hyundai Motorsport
RC2
45:28.100
+ 21.600
+ 1.400
5
27
Miroslav Jakeš
Czech Republic
RC2
45:53.400
+ 46.900
+ 25.300
6
18
Filip Mareš
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC2
46:05.700
+ 59.200
+ 12.300
7
21
Jaromír Tarabus
Czech Republic
Rufa Sport
RC2
46:20.600
+ 1:14.100
+ 14.900
8
7
Fabian Kreim
Germany
Skoda Auto Deutschland
RC2
46:23.600
+ 1:17.100
+ 3.000
9
11
Chris Ingram
Great Britain
Toksport WRT
RC2
46:27.900
+ 1:21.400
+ 4.300
10
2
Bruno Magalhães
Portugal
RC2
46:52.000
+ 1:45.500
+ 24.100
11
19
Orhan Avcioglu
Turkey
Toksport WRT
RC2
47:26.700
+ 2:20.200
+ 34.700
12
10
Laurent Pellier
France
Peugeot Rally Academy
RC2
47:30.900
+ 2:24.400
+ 4.200
13
57
Antonin Tlusták
Czech Republic
Zaneti Motorsport
RC2
48:17.800
+ 3:11.300
+ 46.900
14
56
Vojtech Štajf
Czech Republic
Racing 21
RC2
48:25.700
+ 3:19.200
+ 7.900
15
22
Dávid Botka
Hungary
Sysinfo Rallye Team
RC2
48:43.600
+ 3:37.100
+ 17.900
16
35
Simone Tempestini
Romania
RGT
49:38.500
+ 4:32.000
+ 54.900
17
30
Tomáš Ružicka
Czech Republic
Kimi Sport
RC2
49:50.800
+ 4:44.300
+ 12.300
18
39
Martinš Sesks
Latvia
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
49:53.700
+ 4:47.200
+ 2.900
19
33
Raphaël Astier
France
RGT
50:16.900
+ 5:10.400
+ 23.200
20
42
Simon Wagner
Austria
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
50:22.300
+ 5:15.800
+ 5.400
21
41
Tom Kristensson
Sweden
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
50:34.900
+ 5:28.400
+ 12.600
22
31
Tibor Erdi
Hungary
RC2
50:36.700
+ 5:30.200
+ 1.800
23
25
Martin Vlcek
Czech Republic
Kowax Racing
RC2
50:38.100
+ 5:31.600
+ 1.400
24
17
Hermann Neubauer
Austria
RC2
50:49.700
+ 5:43.200
+ 11.600
25
12
Jan Cerny
Czech Republic
ACCR Czech Team
RC2
51:17.900
+ 6:11.400
+ 28.200
26
29
Martin Brezík
Czech Republic
RC2
51:33.400
+ 6:26.900
+ 15.500
27
48
Kristof Klausz
Hungary
Klaus Motorsport
RC4
51:33.800
+ 6:27.300
+ 0.400
28
45
Mattia Vita
Italy
RC4
52:33.200
+ 7:26.700
+ 59.400
29
14
Paulo Nobre
Brazil
Palmeirinha Rally
RC2
52:44.700
+ 7:38.200
+ 11.500
30
28
Aloísio Monteiro
Portugal
RC2
53:09.200
+ 8:02.700
+ 24.500
31
38
Martin Rada
Czech Republic
Agrotec Autoklub V Acr
RGT
53:44.400
+ 8:37.900
+ 35.200
32
36
Petr Nešetril
Czech Republic
RGT
53:51.300
+ 8:44.800
+ 6.900
33
52
Martin László
Hungary
M-Sport Racing Kft.
RC4
53:52.100
+ 8:45.600
+ 0.800
34
54
Catie Munnings
Great Britain
Sainteloc Junior Team
RC4
54:41.500
+ 9:35.000
+ 49.400
35
50
Matej Kamenec
Czech Republic
RC4
55:17.700
+ 10:11.200
+ 36.200
36
46
Roland Stengg
Austria
Team Stengg Motorsport
RC4
56:56.100
+ 11:49.600
+ 1:38.400
37
53
Emma Falcon
Spain
RC3
59:35.800
+ 14:29.300
+ 2:39.700