1 | 1 | Alexey Lukyanuk | Russia | Russian Performance Motorsport | RC2 | 1:24:25.800 | ||
2 | 4 | Jan Kopecky | Czech Republic | Skoda Motorsport | RC2 | 1:24:34.600 | + 8.800 | + 8.800 |
3 | 9 | Nikolay Gryazin | Russia | Sports Racing Technologies | RC2 | 1:25:03.900 | + 38.100 | + 29.300 |
4 | 5 | Daniel Sordo | Spain | Hyundai Motorsport | RC2 | 1:25:08.400 | + 42.600 | + 4.500 |
5 | 27 | Miroslav Jakeš | Czech Republic | RC2 | 1:25:24.300 | + 58.500 | + 15.900 | |
6 | 18 | Filip Mareš | Czech Republic | ACCR Czech Team | RC2 | 1:25:50.300 | + 1:24.500 | + 26.000 |
7 | 7 | Fabian Kreim | Germany | Skoda Auto Deutschland | RC2 | 1:26:09.600 | + 1:43.800 | + 19.300 |
8 | 21 | Jaromír Tarabus | Czech Republic | Rufa Sport | RC2 | 1:26:14.600 | + 1:48.800 | + 5.000 |
9 | 11 | Chris Ingram | Great Britain | Toksport WRT | RC2 | 1:26:30.300 | + 2:04.500 | + 15.700 |
10 | 2 | Bruno Magalhães | Portugal | RC2 | 1:27:31.400 | + 3:05.600 | + 1:01.100 | |
11 | 19 | Orhan Avcioglu | Turkey | Toksport WRT | RC2 | 1:29:00.600 | + 4:34.800 | + 1:29.200 |
12 | 10 | Laurent Pellier | France | Peugeot Rally Academy | RC2 | 1:29:34.500 | + 5:08.700 | + 33.900 |
13 | 57 | Antonin Tlusták | Czech Republic | Zaneti Motorsport | RC2 | 1:30:20.000 | + 5:54.200 | + 45.500 |
14 | 22 | Dávid Botka | Hungary | Sysinfo Rallye Team | RC2 | 1:31:23.900 | + 6:58.100 | + 1:03.900 |
15 | 29 | Martin Brezík | Czech Republic | RC2 | 1:32:26.800 | + 8:01.000 | + 1:02.900 | |
16 | 30 | Tomáš Ružicka | Czech Republic | Kimi Sport | RC2 | 1:32:59.700 | + 8:33.900 | + 32.900 |
17 | 12 | Jan Cerny | Czech Republic | ACCR Czech Team | RC2 | 1:33:21.900 | + 8:56.100 | + 22.200 |
18 | 39 | Martinš Sesks | Latvia | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 | 1:33:32.000 | + 9:06.200 | + 10.100 |
19 | 35 | Simone Tempestini | Romania | RGT | 1:33:38.900 | + 9:13.100 | + 6.900 | |
20 | 42 | Simon Wagner | Austria | Sainteloc Junior Team | RC4 | 1:34:06.500 | + 9:40.700 | + 27.600 |
21 | 25 | Martin Vlcek | Czech Republic | Kowax Racing | RC2 | 1:34:08.100 | + 9:42.300 | + 1.600 |
22 | 33 | Raphaël Astier | France | RGT | 1:34:13.600 | + 9:47.800 | + 5.500 | |
23 | 31 | Tibor Erdi | Hungary | RC2 | 1:34:58.300 | + 10:32.500 | + 44.700 | |
24 | 41 | Tom Kristensson | Sweden | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 | 1:35:25.900 | + 11:00.100 | + 27.600 |
25 | 48 | Kristof Klausz | Hungary | Klaus Motorsport | RC4 | 1:36:08.600 | + 11:42.800 | + 42.700 |
26 | 14 | Paulo Nobre | Brazil | Palmeirinha Rally | RC2 | 1:38:47.200 | + 14:21.400 | + 2:38.600 |
27 | 45 | Mattia Vita | Italy | RC4 | 1:39:06.300 | + 14:40.500 | + 19.100 | |
28 | 36 | Petr Nešetril | Czech Republic | RGT | 1:42:07.400 | + 17:41.600 | + 3:01.100 | |
29 | 46 | Roland Stengg | Austria | Team Stengg Motorsport | RC4 | 1:43:10.100 | + 18:44.300 | + 1:02.700 |
30 | 28 | Aloísio Monteiro | Portugal | RC2 | 1:43:55.800 | + 19:30.000 | + 45.700 | |
31 | 54 | Catie Munnings | Great Britain | Sainteloc Junior Team | RC4 | 1:44:10.900 | + 19:45.100 | + 15.100 |
32 | 40 | Efrén Llarena | Spain | Rally Team Spain | RC4 | 2:01:41.700 | + 37:15.900 | + 17:30.800 |
33 | 51 | Grégoire Munster | Luxembourg | East Belgian Racing Team | RC4 | 2:04:54.100 | + 40:28.300 | + 3:12.400 |
34 | 53 | Emma Falcon | Spain | RC3 | 2:08:07.200 | + 43:41.400 | + 3:13.100 | |
35 | 55 | Miklós Csomós | Hungary | Credobus LPWMSport | RC4 | 2:16:38.300 | + 52:12.500 | + 8:31.100 |