1 | 1 | Alexey Lukyanuk | Russia | Russian Performance Motorsport | RC2 | 1:18:34.700 | ||
2 | 4 | Jan Kopecky | Czech Republic | Skoda Motorsport | RC2 | 1:18:46.400 | + 11.700 | + 11.700 |
3 | 9 | Nikolay Gryazin | Russia | Sports Racing Technologies | RC2 | 1:19:11.300 | + 36.600 | + 24.900 |
4 | 5 | Daniel Sordo | Spain | Hyundai Motorsport | RC2 | 1:19:18.100 | + 43.400 | + 6.800 |
5 | 27 | Miroslav Jakeš | Czech Republic | RC2 | 1:19:26.100 | + 51.400 | + 8.000 | |
6 | 18 | Filip Mareš | Czech Republic | ACCR Czech Team | RC2 | 1:20:03.000 | + 1:28.300 | + 36.900 |
7 | 7 | Fabian Kreim | Germany | Skoda Auto Deutschland | RC2 | 1:20:18.400 | + 1:43.700 | + 15.400 |
8 | 21 | Jaromír Tarabus | Czech Republic | Rufa Sport | RC2 | 1:20:24.300 | + 1:49.600 | + 5.900 |
9 | 11 | Chris Ingram | Great Britain | Toksport WRT | RC2 | 1:20:36.200 | + 2:01.500 | + 11.900 |
10 | 2 | Bruno Magalhães | Portugal | RC2 | 1:21:36.300 | + 3:01.600 | + 1:00.100 | |
11 | 19 | Orhan Avcioglu | Turkey | Toksport WRT | RC2 | 1:22:58.000 | + 4:23.300 | + 1:21.700 |
12 | 10 | Laurent Pellier | France | Peugeot Rally Academy | RC2 | 1:23:29.800 | + 4:55.100 | + 31.800 |
13 | 57 | Antonin Tlusták | Czech Republic | Zaneti Motorsport | RC2 | 1:24:08.800 | + 5:34.100 | + 39.000 |
14 | 22 | Dávid Botka | Hungary | Sysinfo Rallye Team | RC2 | 1:25:12.800 | + 6:38.100 | + 1:04.000 |
15 | 25 | Martin Vlcek | Czech Republic | Kowax Racing | RC2 | 1:26:18.300 | + 7:43.600 | + 1:05.500 |
16 | 29 | Martin Brezík | Czech Republic | RC2 | 1:26:29.500 | + 7:54.800 | + 11.200 | |
17 | 30 | Tomáš Ružicka | Czech Republic | Kimi Sport | RC2 | 1:26:46.600 | + 8:11.900 | + 17.100 |
18 | 35 | Simone Tempestini | Romania | RGT | 1:27:03.300 | + 8:28.600 | + 16.700 | |
19 | 39 | Martinš Sesks | Latvia | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 | 1:27:04.600 | + 8:29.900 | + 1.300 |
20 | 12 | Jan Cerny | Czech Republic | ACCR Czech Team | RC2 | 1:27:20.600 | + 8:45.900 | + 16.000 |
21 | 42 | Simon Wagner | Austria | Sainteloc Junior Team | RC4 | 1:27:46.200 | + 9:11.500 | + 25.600 |
22 | 33 | Raphaël Astier | France | RGT | 1:27:52.000 | + 9:17.300 | + 5.800 | |
23 | 31 | Tibor Erdi | Hungary | RC2 | 1:28:30.600 | + 9:55.900 | + 38.600 | |
24 | 41 | Tom Kristensson | Sweden | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 | 1:28:50.400 | + 10:15.700 | + 19.800 |
25 | 48 | Kristof Klausz | Hungary | Klaus Motorsport | RC4 | 1:29:31.700 | + 10:57.000 | + 41.300 |
26 | 14 | Paulo Nobre | Brazil | Palmeirinha Rally | RC2 | 1:32:09.600 | + 13:34.900 | + 2:37.900 |
27 | 45 | Mattia Vita | Italy | RC4 | 1:32:30.500 | + 13:55.800 | + 20.900 | |
28 | 50 | Matej Kamenec | Czech Republic | RC4 | 1:33:49.300 | + 15:14.600 | + 1:18.800 | |
29 | 36 | Petr Nešetril | Czech Republic | RGT | 1:35:02.200 | + 16:27.500 | + 1:12.900 | |
30 | 52 | Martin László | Hungary | M-Sport Racing Kft. | RC4 | 1:35:30.200 | + 16:55.500 | + 28.000 |
31 | 46 | Roland Stengg | Austria | Team Stengg Motorsport | RC4 | 1:36:25.600 | + 17:50.900 | + 55.400 |
32 | 28 | Aloísio Monteiro | Portugal | RC2 | 1:37:12.600 | + 18:37.900 | + 47.000 | |
33 | 54 | Catie Munnings | Great Britain | Sainteloc Junior Team | RC4 | 1:37:23.600 | + 18:48.900 | + 11.000 |
34 | 40 | Efrén Llarena | Spain | Rally Team Spain | RC4 | 1:55:12.400 | + 36:37.700 | + 17:48.800 |
35 | 51 | Grégoire Munster | Luxembourg | East Belgian Racing Team | RC4 | 1:58:13.500 | + 39:38.800 | + 3:01.100 |
36 | 53 | Emma Falcon | Spain | RC3 | 2:01:05.900 | + 42:31.200 | + 2:52.400 | |
37 | 55 | Miklós Csomós | Hungary | Credobus LPWMSport | RC4 | 2:09:22.300 | + 50:47.600 | + 8:16.400 |